Nº 1. Masc., 50m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 2. Femin., 100m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 3. Masc., 100m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 4. Femin., 200m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 5. Masc., 100m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 6. Femin., 50m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 7. Masc., 200m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 8. Femin., 400m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 9. Masc., 200m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 10. Femin., 50m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 11. Masc., 200m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 12. Femin., 200m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 13. Masc., 50m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 14. Femin., 100m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 15. Masc., 4 x 50m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 16. Femin., 4 x 50m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 17. Masc., 1500m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 18. Femin., 400m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 17. Masc., 1500m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 18. Femin., 400m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 1. Masc., 50m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 2. Femin., 100m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 3. Masc., 100m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 4. Femin., 200m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 5. Masc., 100m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 6. Femin., 50m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 7. Masc., 200m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 8. Femin., 400m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 9. Masc., 200m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 10. Femin., 50m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 11. Masc., 200m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 12. Femin., 200m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 13. Masc., 50m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 14. Femin., 100m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 15. Masc., 4 x 50m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 16. Femin., 4 x 50m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 35. Femin., 800m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 36. Masc., 400m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 19. Femin., 50m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 20. Masc., 100m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 21. Femin., 100m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 22. Masc., 200m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 23. Femin., 100m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 24. Masc., 50m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 25. Femin., 200m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 26. Masc., 400m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 27. Femin., 200m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 28. Masc., 50m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 29. Femin., 200m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 30. Masc., 200m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 31. Femin., 50m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 32. Masc., 100m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 33. Femin., 4 x 50m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 34. Masc., 4 x 50m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 19. Femin., 50m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 20. Masc., 100m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 21. Femin., 100m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 22. Masc., 200m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 23. Femin., 100m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 24. Masc., 50m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 25. Femin., 200m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 26. Masc., 400m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 27. Femin., 200m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 28. Masc., 50m Costas  Absolutos
Nº 29. Femin., 200m Mariposa  Absolutos
Nº 30. Masc., 200m Bruços  Absolutos
Nº 31. Femin., 50m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 32. Masc., 100m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 33. Femin., 4 x 50m Estilos  Absolutos
Nº 34. Masc., 4 x 50m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 35. Femin., 800m Livres  Absolutos
Nº 36. Masc., 400m Estilos  Absolutos


VII Meeting Internacional da Povoa de Varzim
Póvoa de Varzim, 13-14.02.2016
www.annp.pt


1 - Sábado, 13 de Fevereiro de 201613-02-2016 - 9:00


Prova 1
13-02-2016 - 9:00
Masc., 50m Mariposa
Câmara Municipal da Póvoa de Varzim
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
23.72
24.89
25.03
23.72
24.38
MORGADO, Simao Gomes
VENANCIO, Tiago Andre
NASCIMENTO, Miguel Duarte
MORGADO, Simao Gomes
, START
POR
CNS
POR
POR
Málaga (ESP)
Oeiras
Poznan (POL)
Málaga (ESP)
Póvoa de Varzim
05-04-2009
30-07-2004
10-07-2013
05-04-2009

TLP  ABS MASCULINOS : 27.87

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.GARCIA SOTO, MarcosM03269844788Centro Gallego T. Deportiva25.13711-A
2.TRIGO, Hugo GuilhermeM10498097Sporting Clube de Aveiro25.94646-A
3.CARVALHO, Diogo FilipeM1227788Galitos/Bresimar26.25623-A
4.PEREIRA, Mario AlexandreM1076792Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice26.27622-A
5.CLEMENTE, Bernardo SantosM10915798Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar26.30620-A
6.FERNANDES, Pedro MiguelM11049499Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo26.32618-A
MOREIRA, Diogo FontesM1335993Leixoes26.32618-A
8.LOPES, Joao FranciscoM10756198Braga26.62598-A
9.GRACA, Nuno MiguelM10563198Escola Desportiva de Viana26.84583-B
10.ASCENSAO, Joao MiguelM10771097Porto26.88581-B
11.RIACHOS, Frederico SucenaM12163798Nucleo Sportinguista Golega27.00573-B
12.ALMEIDA, Joao PedroM2402992Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice27.02572-B
13.VAZ, Luis EmanuelM1562891Famalicão27.26557-B
14.RAMOS, Filipe CarmoM10519797Vilacondense27.28555-B
15.GOMES, Claudio DiasM10503995Gafanha da Encarnacao27.29555-B
16.SANTOS, Joao MartinsM11654496Gafanha da Encarnacao27.40548-B
17.COSTA, Joao MiguelM1508895Fluvial Portuense27.60536-R
18.BRANCO, Joao MiguelM10867698Sporting Clube de Espinho27.61536-R
19.SILVA, Joao CarlosM10837998Famalicão27.70530-
20.SILVA, Pedro FerrazM10444198Aquatico Pacense27.79525-
21.BARROS, Tomas TinocoM11861199Ginasio de Vila Real27.98515-
FTL
22.FIGUEIRA, Pedro DanielM12037198Clube Desportivo Estarreja28.40492-
FTL
WDRCARVALHO, Mateus RibeiroM11963599Famalicão-


<< TOP >>
Prova 2
13-02-2016 - 9:05
Femin., 100m Mariposa
Varzim Lazer, E.M.
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
58.76
1:08.02
1:04.70
1:03.88
1:03.14
1:01.48
1:00.95
58.76
58.96
OLIVEIRA, Sara Freitas
FERNANDES, Ines Camacho
GUEDES, Ana Margarida
FERNANDES, Ines Camacho
FRANCISCO, Ana Rita
CRUZ, Sara Francisco
OLIVEIRA, Sara Freitas
OLIVEIRA, Sara Freitas
IVRY, Amit
POR
SCP
GCVR
POR
SFUAP
ADBA
POR
POR
ISR
Budapeste (HUN)
S. João da Madeira
Loulé
Trabzon (TUR)
Coimbra
Faro
Berlim (GER)
Budapeste (HUN)
Póvoa de Varzim
12-08-2010
26-07-2009
20-07-2014
25-07-2011
05-08-1995
20-07-2009
01-08-2002
12-08-2010
07-02-2010

TLP  JUN_SEN FEM 16 +: 1:09.04  /  TLP  INF_JUV FEM 12 - 15: 1:16.39

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.RODRIGUES, Ana MargaridaF10386896Galitos/Bresimar1:06.38588-A
50m:31.0431.04100m:1:06.3835.34
2.PECA, Sara ConceicaoF11696399Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar1:06.94574-A
50m:32.2232.22100m:1:06.9434.72
3.MARTINS, Ana BeatrizF10837599Famalicão1:07.01572-A
50m:31.8231.82100m:1:07.0135.19
4.ROCHA, Ines NetoF11131301Aquatico Pacense1:07.12569-A
50m:31.1031.10100m:1:07.1236.02
5.MACHADO, Madalena AmaroF10591698Ac.Viseu1:07.61557-A
50m:32.3632.36100m:1:07.6135.25
6.MARTINS, Maria LeonorF10796299Aquatico Pacense1:07.69555-A
50m:31.7831.78100m:1:07.6935.91
7.VARGAS, Giovanna VazF11095700Nautico Marinha Grande1:07.78553-A
50m:31.7331.73100m:1:07.7836.05
8.MARQUES, Sara SilvaF12596001Aquatico Pacense1:08.04546-A
50m:31.8031.80100m:1:08.0436.24
9.NEVES, Margarida MalheiroF12125901Braga1:08.82528-B
50m:32.2332.23100m:1:08.8236.59
10.PINA, Ana SofiaF12563902O Crasto1:09.36516-B
50m:32.2732.27100m:1:09.3637.09
11.BARBOSA, Mariana FernandesF12198502Porto1:10.33495-B
50m:32.0032.00100m:1:10.3338.33
12.FERNANDES, Filipa ViamonteF12219802Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo1:10.35494-B
50m:32.8132.81100m:1:10.3537.54
13.AMADOR, Rita CostaF10566599Galitos/Bresimar1:10.92482-B
50m:32.8432.84100m:1:10.9238.08
14.ROSADO, Maria JoaoF12387202Nautico Marinha Grande1:11.26476-B
50m:33.5533.55100m:1:11.2637.71
15.DOMINGUES, Matilde MotaF12228903Colegio SMLamas1:11.33474-B
50m:33.2333.23100m:1:11.3338.10
16.RIBEIRO, Nina PintoF11691402Foca  1:12.22457-B
50m:33.0833.08100m:1:12.2239.14
17.RIBEIRO, Mariana OliveiraF11213401Colegio SMLamas1:12.33455-R
50m:34.1834.18100m:1:12.3338.15
18.CASTRO, Andreia RodriguesF12666501Clube Desportivo Estarreja1:13.64431-R
50m:33.3133.31100m:1:13.6440.33
19.ALMEIDA, Ana BeatrizF11990701Algés e Águeda XXI1:13.76429-
50m:33.7233.72100m:1:13.7640.04
20.RODRIGUES, Daniela OliveiraF11805602Natacao Valongo1:13.86427-
50m:33.5133.51100m:1:13.8640.35
21.SILVA, Margarida MagalhaesF12405202Viana Natacao1:14.24420-
50m:34.5034.50100m:1:14.2439.74
22.PERES, Maria HelenaF12927102Clube Desportivo Estarreja1:16.21389-
50m:33.9633.96100m:1:16.2142.25
23.PINTO, Nair RibeiroF12188801Clube Desportivo Feirense1:17.46370-
FTL
50m:34.9734.97100m:1:17.4642.49
24.ALEXANDRE, Ines CadilheF12840002Clube Naval Povoense1:23.59294-
FTL
50m:38.4538.45100m:1:23.5945.14
WDRRIBEIRO, Cristiana SofiaF12547500Famalicão-
WDRVAZ, Lara AlexandraF11069699Escola Desportiva de Viana-
WDRROCHA, Marta FerreiraF11055899Leixoes-
WDROLIVEIRA, Beatriz RodriguesF12217501Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe-


<< TOP >>
Prova 3
13-02-2016 - 9:10
Masc., 100m Costas
TURBO
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
55.42
1:05.69
1:01.39
59.97
58.61
57.17
55.79
55.42
54.88
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
VALENTE, Diogo Nuno
RIBAS, Alexandre Lages
SOUSA, Diogo Gomes
SOUSA, Diogo Gomes
SANTOS, Alexis Manacas
LOPES, Gabriel Jose
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
DI TORA, Mirco
ESJB
SCP
EDV
CNCVG
CNCVG
POR
POR
ESJB
ITA
Coimbra
Oeiras
Lisboa
Coimbra
Coimbra
Praga (CZE)
Singapore (SIN)
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
04-04-2015
19-07-2015
22-07-2011
31-07-2010
29-05-2011
12-07-2009
25-08-2015
04-04-2015
08-02-2009

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 1:05.12  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 1:12.05

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.CAMPOS VARELA, SergioM05412742296Centro Gallego T. Deportiva59.47666-A
50m:28.7328.73100m:59.4730.74
2.LARANJEIRA, Joao JoseM10593698Galitos/Bresimar1:01.09614-A
50m:29.7329.73100m:1:01.0931.36
3.KOT, ViktorM10906298Nautico Marinha Grande1:01.51602-A
50m:30.2330.23100m:1:01.5131.28
4.CARVALHO, Pedro RomanoskiM10866494Famalicão1:02.00587-A
50m:30.1630.16100m:1:02.0031.84
5.RIBEIRO, Ivo PintoM10829997Foca  1:02.12584-A
50m:30.5930.59100m:1:02.1231.53
6.SAMPAIO, Jose PedroM10829598Foca  1:02.39576-A
50m:30.6530.65100m:1:02.3931.74
7.SILVA, Jorge JesusM12194100Braga1:02.47574-A
50m:30.7730.77100m:1:02.4731.70
8.GUIMARAES, Nuno HenriqueM11914799Natacao Valongo1:02.63570-A
50m:30.8730.87100m:1:02.6331.76
9.SILVA, Job SantosM2435196Clube Desportivo Feirense1:02.72567-B
50m:30.8030.80100m:1:02.7231.92
10.PASSOS, Miguel AngeloM10587496Escola Desportiva de Viana1:02.98560-B
50m:30.7430.74100m:1:02.9832.24
11.TEIXEIRA, Tiago ManuelM10248596Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe1:03.07558-B
50m:30.7830.78100m:1:03.0732.29
12.TINOCO, Joao PereiraM11105600Famalicão1:03.39550-B
50m:30.8530.85100m:1:03.3932.54
13.SOARES, Luis FilipeM10561598Porto1:04.82514-B
50m:31.3831.38100m:1:04.8233.44
14.ALMEIDA, Paulo FilipeM11057599Estamos Juntos1:04.99510-B
50m:31.4331.43100m:1:04.9933.56
15.SILVA, Rodrigo ReisM11729798Colegio SMLamas1:05.12507-B
50m:31.5531.55100m:1:05.1233.57
16.ZINCA, Andrei IulianM11945300Gafanha da Encarnacao1:05.36501-B
50m:31.9931.99100m:1:05.3633.37
17.SOARES, Tiago SilvaM10828799Porto1:05.38501-R
FTL
50m:31.5731.57100m:1:05.3833.81
18.RIBEIRO, Edgar OliveiraM1327793Braga1:06.23482-R
FTL
50m:31.8031.80100m:1:06.2334.43
19.FREITAS, Joao PintoM12292601Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe1:06.31480-
50m:31.7931.79100m:1:06.3134.52
20.CUNHA, Afonso PassosM11822801Famalicão1:06.36479-
50m:31.9031.90100m:1:06.3634.46
21.PINHO, Manuel AntonioM12601401Clube Desportivo Feirense1:06.77470-
50m:31.8631.86100m:1:06.7734.91
22.MOREIRA, Jose SalgadoM12170601Famalicão1:06.85469-
50m:32.9832.98100m:1:06.8533.87
23.GONDAR, Joao AlbertoM11154598Vilacondense1:06.94467-
FTL
50m:32.2732.27100m:1:06.9434.67
24.PINTO, Antonio FernandoM10928099Lousada Seculo XXI1:07.09464-
FTL
50m:32.2732.27100m:1:07.0934.82
25.SOUSA, Nuno CorreiaM11048400Fluvial Portuense1:07.39457-
50m:32.3432.34100m:1:07.3935.05
26.FIDALGO, Mateus ValenteM12225101Clube Desportivo Estarreja1:07.43457-
50m:32.7332.73100m:1:07.4334.70
27.CARVALHO, Gabriel VidalM11704299Galitos/Bresimar1:07.50455-
FTL
50m:33.1333.13100m:1:07.5034.37
28.DIAS, Ivo ManuelM11150800Foca  1:07.54454-
50m:32.3632.36100m:1:07.5435.18
29.ANTUNES, Jose PedroM12281500Galitos/Bresimar1:07.65452-
50m:31.6831.68100m:1:07.6535.97
30.PEIXOTO, Joao FreitasM12217201Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe1:07.67452-
50m:32.6132.61100m:1:07.6735.06
31.PIRES, Rui MiguelM12104301Nautico Marinha Grande1:07.70451-
50m:32.9532.95100m:1:07.7034.75
32.LOURENCO, Tiago CamposM12792302Natacao Valongo1:08.47436-
50m:33.6433.64100m:1:08.4734.83
33.PIRES, Francisco JoaoM11715800Sport Clube de Mirandela1:08.53435-
50m:33.0433.04100m:1:08.5335.49
34.MARTINS, Rui PiresM12217701Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe1:08.85429-
50m:32.8432.84100m:1:08.8536.01
35.MARTINS, Tomas TavaresM12016101Sport Clube de Mirandela1:08.89428-
50m:33.4833.48100m:1:08.8935.41
36.NUNES, Joao MiguelM10810400Aquatico Pacense1:09.10424-
50m:33.0733.07100m:1:09.1036.03
37.ZENZA, Francisco ManuelM11209701Natacao da Maia1:09.42418-
50m:33.5533.55100m:1:09.4235.87
38.COSTA, Joao NogueiraM12431501Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo1:09.61415-
50m:34.0534.05100m:1:09.6135.56
39.FERREIRA, Nuno FilipeM11965400Foca  1:10.50399-
50m:34.4834.48100m:1:10.5036.02
40.FONSECA, Filipe RodriguesM11131601Aquatico Pacense1:10.77395-
50m:33.7933.79100m:1:10.7736.98
41.LEITE, Nuno FilipeM10830000Foca  1:10.87393-
50m:33.7533.75100m:1:10.8737.12
42.DUARTE, Jorge AntonioM12286800Estamos Juntos1:12.20372-
FTL
50m:35.2335.23100m:1:12.2036.97
43.BALTAZAR, Telmo SequeiraM12259000Gafanha da Encarnacao1:12.30370-
FTL
50m:34.8334.83100m:1:12.3037.47


<< TOP >>
Prova 4
13-02-2016 - 9:20
Femin., 200m Costas
Clinica Medica da Foz
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
2:15.27
2:33.03
2:23.57
2:22.61
2:17.38
2:17.98
2:15.53
2:15.27
2:16.28
AZEVEDO, Francisca Gomes
SOUSA, Keissy Joselin
AZEVEDO, Rafaela Gomes
SILVA, Joana Carina
SILVA, Joana Carina
MARTINHEIRA, Catia Raquel
FRISCHKNECHT, Rita Barros
AZEVEDO, Francisca Gomes
, START
SAD
FCP
POR
LSXXI
LSXXI
POR
SAD
SAD
Coimbra
Famalicão
Genova (ITA)
Povoa de Varzim
Coimbra
Lima (PER)
Coimbra
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
20-06-2015
27-07-1997
20-06-2015
06-02-2011
05-04-2012
18-08-2011
02-04-2015
02-04-2015

TLP  JUN_SEN FEM 16 +: 2:38.94  /  TLP  INF_JUV FEM 12 - 15: 2:55.85

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.NEVES, Vania SoaresF1238090Fluvial Portuense2:29.53571-A
50m:34.8934.89100m:1:13.2138.32150m:1:51.8938.68200m:2:29.5337.64
2.DOMINGUES, Monica SearaF11097200Nautico Marinha Grande2:30.04565-A
50m:36.5436.54100m:1:15.0538.51150m:1:53.1238.07200m:2:30.0436.92
3.GRANJEIA, Teresa IsabelF11236801Galitos/Bresimar2:32.38539-A
50m:35.1135.11100m:1:13.1338.02150m:1:52.7039.57200m:2:32.3839.68
4.JARDIM, Catarina AlexandraF10444998Famalicão2:32.81535-A
50m:35.2235.22100m:1:14.0738.85150m:1:53.4439.37200m:2:32.8139.37
5.SANTOS, Alexandra JesusF11740800Leixoes2:33.60526-A
50m:34.9134.91100m:1:13.5038.59150m:1:53.6840.18200m:2:33.6039.92
6.OLIVEIRA, Mafalda JoanaF11909602Lousada Seculo XXI2:35.34509-A
50m:36.5736.57100m:1:15.9739.40150m:1:57.0041.03200m:2:35.3438.34
7.LOURENCO, Alice CarmoF12223602Viana Natacao2:36.67496-A
50m:36.8636.86100m:1:16.2939.43150m:1:57.1040.81200m:2:36.6739.57
8.ANDRE, Sofia OliveiraF12103801Nautico Marinha Grande2:37.18491-A
50m:37.2737.27100m:1:16.6239.35150m:1:57.2640.64200m:2:37.1839.92
9.MARTINS, Maria EstevesF11237801Galitos/Bresimar2:37.34490-B
50m:36.6836.68100m:1:16.6039.92150m:1:57.7841.18200m:2:37.3439.56
10.MAIA, Mariana SousaF11821902Famalicão2:38.06483-B
50m:37.1537.15100m:1:17.0139.86150m:1:58.2841.27200m:2:38.0639.78
11.FELIX, Marta SilvaF11938599Sporting Clube de Aveiro2:39.29472-B
50m:37.2937.29100m:1:18.5741.28150m:1:59.9141.34200m:2:39.2939.38
12.CUNHA, Mafalda PachecoF12158902Fluvial Portuense2:40.22464-B
50m:36.1336.13100m:1:16.4240.29150m:1:58.3941.97200m:2:40.2241.83
13.CHULA, Ana SousaF12501901Algés e Águeda XXI2:41.73451-B
50m:37.5437.54100m:1:18.7041.16150m:2:01.1742.47200m:2:41.7340.56
14.PEREIRA, Joana SantosF11652400Gafanha da Encarnacao2:42.11448-B
50m:37.5437.54100m:1:18.5641.02150m:2:00.9742.41200m:2:42.1141.14
15.CAMPOS, Rita AlexandraF12082002Porto2:42.58444-B
50m:38.2438.24100m:1:19.5741.33150m:2:01.1541.58200m:2:42.5841.43
16.PINTO, Sofia GalesF12940901Colegio SMLamas2:42.85442-B
50m:37.7237.72100m:1:19.0541.33150m:2:01.0542.00200m:2:42.8541.80
17.BRANDAO, Beatriz AiresF12514502Escola Desportiva de Viana2:45.40421-R
50m:37.3537.35100m:1:19.2541.90150m:2:02.4543.20200m:2:45.4042.95
18.GRACA, Francisca AlexandraF11805101Vilacondense2:48.94396-R
50m:38.7238.72100m:1:22.2943.57150m:2:05.4043.11200m:2:48.9443.54
19.HENRIQUES, Maria VitoriaF12831103Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe2:49.23393-
50m:38.6638.66100m:1:21.9843.32150m:2:06.9945.01200m:2:49.2342.24
20.CASANOVA, Joana CarvalhidoF12709502Clube Naval Povoense2:52.64371-
50m:39.5539.55100m:1:23.2943.74150m:2:08.6545.36200m:2:52.6443.99
21.MARQUES, Mariana NunesF12676803Clube Desportivo Estarreja2:53.13367-
50m:41.0141.01100m:1:25.7244.71150m:2:11.1445.42200m:2:53.1341.99
22.SILVA, Ema SantosF12189103Clube Desportivo Feirense2:59.16332-
FTL
50m:39.1739.17100m:1:23.9944.82150m:2:10.9947.00200m:2:59.1648.17
23.NOVA, Ines NeivaF12500202Clube Naval Povoense3:03.00311-
FTL
50m:42.4542.45100m:1:28.6146.16150m:2:16.1647.55200m:3:03.0046.84
WDRFREIXO, Juliana LimaF10082797Braga-
WDRFONSECA, Ariana MaiaF12197502Porto-


<< TOP >>
Prova 5
13-02-2016 - 9:35
Masc., 100m Bruços
GRAFIPRONTO
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
1:01.01
1:11.95
1:09.91
1:06.44
1:05.43
1:04.54
1:02.87
1:01.01
1:02.17
ALMEIDA, Carlos Esteves
SANTOS, Andre Goncalo
SANTOS, Andre Goncalo
SANTOS, Andre Goncalo
SANTOS, Andre Goncalo
SILVA, Andre Miguel
SILVA, Andre Miguel
ALMEIDA, Carlos Esteves
, START
POR
LSC
LSC
POR
POR
POR
PDEM
POR
Barcelona (ESP)
Porto
Lisboa
Corfu (GRE)
Utrecht (NED)
Belgrado (SRB)
Faro
Barcelona (ESP)
Póvoa de Varzim
28-07-2013
24-07-2010
23-07-2011
31-03-2012
16-07-2013
02-08-2008
18-07-2009
28-07-2013

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 1:11.69  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 1:19.31

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.SILVA, Sergio BaptistaM1570391Porto1:08.48605-A
50m:32.5432.54100m:1:08.4835.94
2.CARVALHO, Diogo FilipeM1227788Galitos/Bresimar1:08.76597-A
50m:33.4033.40100m:1:08.7635.36
3.AMORIM, Alexandre FerreiraM10395399Colegio SMLamas1:08.87594-A
50m:32.5932.59100m:1:08.8736.28
4.MOURA, Andre MagalhaesM10498898Ac.Viseu1:08.90594-A
50m:32.5532.55100m:1:08.9036.35
5.VELOSO, Mario JorgeM11205198Braga1:08.94593-A
50m:33.0133.01100m:1:08.9435.93
6.VELOSO, Tomas MiguelM1086896Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice1:09.40581-A
50m:33.3833.38100m:1:09.4036.02
7.ALVES, Nuno RafaelM2514090Vilacondense1:09.56577-A
50m:32.8932.89100m:1:09.5636.67
8.ALVES, Tiago MartimM10078997Escola Desportiva de Viana1:09.78571-A
50m:33.5133.51100m:1:09.7836.27
9.RAMOS, Filipe CarmoM10519797Vilacondense1:09.98566-B
50m:32.8732.87100m:1:09.9837.11
10.COSTA, Diogo MiguelM11048998Porto1:10.18562-B
50m:33.3633.36100m:1:10.1836.82
11.PASCOAL, Nuno DuraoM1256092Galitos/Bresimar1:10.96543-B
50m:33.7333.73100m:1:10.9637.23
12.LEMOS, Jose PedroM11715699Sport Clube de Mirandela1:11.74526-B
50m:33.7433.74100m:1:11.7438.00
GOMES, Filipe MiguelM10728497Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar1:11.74526-B
50m:33.9033.90100m:1:11.7437.84
14.BARBOSA, Tiago OliveiraM12188499Colegio SMLamas1:12.13517-B
50m:34.1734.17100m:1:12.1337.96
15.CORREIA, Andre FilipeM11879997Clube Desportivo Feirense1:12.57508-B
50m:33.5933.59100m:1:12.5738.98
16.SOARES, Miguel CarlosM12105392Clube Naval Povoense1:12.66506-B
50m:33.7733.77100m:1:12.6638.89
17.SANTOS, Miguel AngeloM10930600Famalicão1:12.73505-R
50m:34.4234.42100m:1:12.7338.31
18.SANTOS, Joao PedroM10456298Fluvial Portuense1:13.17496-R
FTL
50m:34.7434.74100m:1:13.1738.43
19.MELO, Edgar RibauM12455699Gafanha da Encarnacao1:14.05478-
FTL
50m:34.8734.87100m:1:14.0539.18
20.DUARTE, Pedro DominguesM12104201Nautico Marinha Grande1:14.20475-
50m:34.2734.27100m:1:14.2039.93
21.SILVA, Daniel PereiraM11105500Famalicão1:15.07459-
50m:34.9834.98100m:1:15.0740.09
22.MARQUES, Goncalo ReconhaM12390000Nautico Marinha Grande1:16.27437-
50m:35.4535.45100m:1:16.2740.82
23.KLIER, Afonso MiguelM11983801Galitos/Bresimar1:16.53433-
50m:35.5235.52100m:1:16.5341.01
24.MAIA, Bruno MiguelM12678301Natacao da Maia1:16.90427-
50m:36.2136.21100m:1:16.9040.69
25.VIEIRA, Hugo AzuraraM12501101Clube Naval Povoense1:17.40419-
50m:36.6836.68100m:1:17.4040.72
26.OLIVEIRA, Goncalo SantosM10748400Viana Natacao1:17.84411-
50m:35.6735.67100m:1:17.8442.17
27.SOUSA, Jose MoreiraM11822401Famalicão1:18.13407-
50m:36.4836.48100m:1:18.1341.65
28.MACHADO, Bruno RafaelM11917601Fluvial Portuense1:18.38403-
50m:36.7536.75100m:1:18.3841.63
29.CERDEIRINHA, Xavier GomesM12590402Colegio SMLamas1:18.48401-
50m:37.2537.25100m:1:18.4841.23
30.MOURA, Diogo GoncalvesM12496302Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe1:22.13350-
FTL
50m:38.5138.51100m:1:22.1343.62
DSQANDRADE, Diogo OliveiraM11758500Colegio SMLamas-
WDRRAINHO, Joao TiagoM11939500Galitos/Bresimar-


<< TOP >>
Prova 6
13-02-2016 - 9:45
Femin., 50m Bruços
VITALIS
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
31.60
31.92
31.60
31.83
32.73
CARVALHO, Joana Catarina
RODRIGUES, Ana Pinho
CARVALHO, Joana Catarina
RODRIGUES, Ana Pinho
BANACH, Yuliya
FCP
POR
FCP
AEJ
ISR
Coimbra
Gorzow Wlwp (POL)
Coimbra
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
30-05-2009
28-03-2010
30-05-2009
02-04-2015
07-02-2009

TLP  ABS FEMININOS : 37.13

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.SANTALLA TRIGO, LauraF03272447296Centro Gallego T. Deportiva35.61567-A
2.COSTA, Ana FerreiraF12387602Nautico Marinha Grande36.03547-A
3.GONCALVES, Sofia FilipaF12299001Leixoes36.22539-A
4.MARTINS, Ana JoaoF12191000Sport Clube de Mirandela36.27536-A
5.RIBEIRO, Beatriz CarvalhoF10990297Braga36.29536-A
6.LOPES, Ariana SantosF12284600Clube Desportivo Estarreja36.32534-A
7.MAGALHAES, Barbara VilelaF11907801Porto36.43529-A
8.MAIA, Joana MarquesF2506791Natacao da Maia36.47528-A
9.CUNHA, Beatriz RibeiroF11831401Foca  36.51526-B
10.OLIVEIRA, Rosa MariaF10585896Porto36.70518-B
11.VEIGA, Ana FilipaF12555801Gafanha da Encarnacao36.99506-B
12.TEIXEIRA, Ines OliveiraF12926902Clube Desportivo Estarreja37.02504-B
13.MELO, Maria MiguelF12677102Galitos/Bresimar37.12500-B
14.MIRANDA, Rita CatarinaF10756697Braga37.13500-B
15.SILVA, Ana BeatrizF11226396Gafanha da Encarnacao37.16499-B
16.BENTO, Regina LopesF12455500Gafanha da Encarnacao38.13462-B
17.ARROJADO, Ana MiguelF11761799Clube Desportivo Estarreja38.31455-R
FTL
18.SILVA, Joana GabrielaF10394595Colegio SMLamas38.96433-R
FTL


<< TOP >>
Prova 7
13-02-2016 - 9:50
Masc., 200m Livres
Câmara Municipal da Póvoa de Varzim
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
1:48.98
2:06.18
2:01.65
1:57.11
1:57.11
1:54.18
1:53.32
1:49.98
1:48.98
1:49.98
VAZ, Luis Emanuel
NUNES, Joao Magalhaes
SANTOS, Joao Duarte
AGOSTINHO, Miguel Diogo
AGOSTINHO, Miguel Diogo
SANTA, Gustavo Manuel
SANTA, Gustavo Manuel
VENANCIO, Tiago Andre
VAZ, Luis Emanuel
, START
GDNVNF
CNA
CNOL
FBSC
FBSC
POR
CNLA
POR
GDNVNF
Oeiras
Rio Maior
S. João da Madeira
Coimbra
Coimbra
Tampere (FIN)
Coimbra
Budapeste (HUN)
Oeiras
Póvoa de Varzim
25-07-2014
21-07-2012
25-07-2009
24-07-2015
24-07-2015
24-07-2009
30-07-2010
14-07-2005
25-07-2014

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 2:08.05  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 2:21.67

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.PEREIRA, Mario AlexandreM1076792Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice1:59.50621-A
50m:27.6227.62100m:57.9530.33150m:1:28.6630.71200m:1:59.5030.84
2.GONCALVES, Francisco XavierM2687897Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice1:59.84616-A
50m:27.9327.93100m:58.3130.38150m:1:29.4031.09200m:1:59.8430.44
3.COUTINHO, Alexandre ValdaguaM10276997ASSS Columb Cantanhedense2:00.07613-A
50m:28.1728.17100m:58.2430.07150m:1:29.4031.16200m:2:00.0730.67
4.GRACA, Bernardo LeitaoM1483893Fluvial Portuense2:00.19611-A
50m:27.8827.88100m:58.2830.40150m:1:29.1530.87200m:2:00.1931.04
5.PINHEIRO, Andre ResendeM10919697Porto2:00.66604-A
50m:28.5728.57100m:59.5230.95150m:1:30.6331.11200m:2:00.6630.03
6.MORIM, Ruben JoseM10793597Vilacondense2:01.09597-A
50m:28.5028.50100m:59.3330.83150m:1:30.7531.42200m:2:01.0930.34
7.NUNES, Diogo BarbosaM11052900Fluvial Portuense2:01.24595-A
50m:28.1428.14100m:58.8330.69150m:1:29.8931.06200m:2:01.2431.35
8.RAMOS, Eduardo SalgadoM10679697Porto2:01.65589-A
50m:29.1729.17100m:1:00.7931.62150m:1:31.3430.55200m:2:01.6530.31
9.RIBEIRO, Ivo PintoM10829997Foca  2:01.66589-B
50m:28.6428.64100m:59.6831.04150m:1:30.5530.87200m:2:01.6631.11
10.OLIVEIRA, Tomas GomesM11271599Nautico Marinha Grande2:01.81587-B
50m:28.7328.73100m:59.1530.42150m:1:31.2432.09200m:2:01.8130.57
11.OLIVEIRA, Tiago SilvaM1546594Fluvial Portuense2:01.83586-B
50m:29.0629.06100m:1:00.8931.83150m:1:32.2031.31200m:2:01.8329.63
12.NOGUEIRA, Goncalo MiguelM10447198Porto2:01.99584-B
50m:28.7228.72100m:59.4230.70150m:1:31.2531.83200m:2:01.9930.74
13.MOREIRA, Diogo FontesM1335993Leixoes2:02.12582-B
50m:29.4529.45100m:1:00.6231.17150m:1:31.7131.09200m:2:02.1230.41
14.BESSA, Pedro MariaM1865695Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice2:02.32579-B
50m:28.9728.97100m:1:00.2431.27150m:1:31.5231.28200m:2:02.3230.80
15.FERNANDES, Jose PedroM11161199Braga2:02.86572-B
50m:28.7028.70100m:59.7431.04150m:1:31.7031.96200m:2:02.8631.16
16.OLIVEIRA, Luis CarlosM10262997Porto2:03.28566-B
50m:28.2728.27100m:59.6231.35150m:1:31.5431.92200m:2:03.2831.74
17.PEREIRA, Joao PeixotoM12131001Braga2:03.53562-R
50m:29.3729.37100m:1:01.2931.92150m:1:33.0331.74200m:2:03.5330.50
18.BESSA, Antonio RafaelM10208994Aquatico Pacense2:04.05555-R
50m:29.1629.16100m:1:00.5331.37150m:1:31.8831.35200m:2:04.0532.17
19.TRAVANCA, Joao LuisM10471697Fluvial Portuense2:04.12554-
50m:29.1029.10100m:1:00.5431.44150m:1:32.5131.97200m:2:04.1231.61
20.FREITAS, Jose PedroM11144600Famalicão2:04.14554-
50m:28.3628.36100m:59.5431.18150m:1:32.1732.63200m:2:04.1431.97
21.NETO, Pedro GoncalvesM10203898Porto2:04.39551-
50m:29.2029.20100m:1:01.1531.95150m:1:33.1932.04200m:2:04.3931.20
22.LARANJEIRA, Joao JoseM10593698Galitos/Bresimar2:04.61548-
50m:29.0329.03100m:1:00.4331.40150m:1:32.8032.37200m:2:04.6131.81
SILVA, Paulo FilipeM11701298Natacao da Maia2:04.61548-
50m:29.7129.71100m:1:01.3731.66150m:1:33.4832.11200m:2:04.6131.13
24.GARCIA, Pedro RafaelM12368996Ac.Viseu2:04.68547-
50m:29.3529.35100m:1:01.2131.86150m:1:33.1931.98200m:2:04.6831.49
25.MARQUES, Diogo ManuelM11856798ASSS Columb Cantanhedense2:04.81545-
50m:29.1329.13100m:1:01.0531.92150m:1:33.3632.31200m:2:04.8131.45
26.GUIMARAES, Nuno HenriqueM11914799Natacao Valongo2:04.83545-
50m:30.0130.01100m:1:01.4331.42150m:1:33.0931.66200m:2:04.8331.74
27.SANTOS, Joao MartinsM11654496Gafanha da Encarnacao2:05.27539-
50m:28.9528.95100m:59.8630.91150m:1:32.1932.33200m:2:05.2733.08
28.CRUZ, Miguel AngeloM10197696Aquatico Pacense2:05.37538-
50m:29.8629.86100m:1:01.2331.37150m:1:32.9531.72200m:2:05.3732.42
29.LUZ, Jose HenriquesM11926699Nucleo Sportinguista Golega2:05.49536-
50m:28.9328.93100m:1:00.7931.86150m:1:33.9433.15200m:2:05.4931.55
30.CARVALHO, Alexandre MagnoM10828498Fluvial Portuense2:05.61535-
50m:28.7828.78100m:1:00.6531.87150m:1:33.1632.51200m:2:05.6132.45
31.PICAO, Joao AfonsoM10284297Leixoes2:05.77533-
50m:29.1929.19100m:1:00.5331.34150m:1:32.8632.33200m:2:05.7732.91
32.COSTA, Rui FilipeM10991998Escola Desportiva de Viana2:05.80533-
50m:29.2729.27100m:1:01.9232.65150m:1:33.9232.00200m:2:05.8031.88
33.ANTAS, Francisco RodriguesM10843198Escola Desportiva de Viana2:05.89531-
50m:29.3729.37100m:1:00.8831.51150m:1:33.8032.92200m:2:05.8932.09
34.RAINHO, Nuno FilipeM11939601Galitos/Bresimar2:05.94531-
50m:29.2329.23100m:1:01.2031.97150m:1:33.7932.59200m:2:05.9432.15
35.JORGE, Duarte MiguelM11704501Galitos/Bresimar2:06.16528-
50m:29.1329.13100m:1:01.2632.13150m:1:34.1432.88200m:2:06.1632.02
36.FELGUEIRAS, Humberto FernandesM10520598Natacao Valongo2:06.40525-
50m:28.8228.82100m:1:00.7031.88150m:1:33.4832.78200m:2:06.4032.92
37.SOARES, Joao DiogoM12273100Fluvial Portuense2:06.85519-
50m:30.1930.19100m:1:02.7232.53150m:1:35.4932.77200m:2:06.8531.36
38.SOUSA, Nuno CorreiaM11048400Fluvial Portuense2:06.91519-
50m:29.8229.82100m:1:02.3232.50150m:1:35.1932.87200m:2:06.9131.72
39.TEIXEIRA, Jose CarlosM10298296Foca  2:06.94518-
50m:29.3029.30100m:1:00.9131.61150m:1:33.5532.64200m:2:06.9433.39
40.OLIVEIRA, Lino RicardoM11686699Estamos Juntos2:06.96518-
50m:29.5829.58100m:1:02.1032.52150m:1:34.9932.89200m:2:06.9631.97
41.ALMEIDA, Luis CarlosM10452798Aquatico Pacense2:07.00518-
50m:29.3529.35100m:1:01.8732.52150m:1:35.0433.17200m:2:07.0031.96
42.MAXIMO, Joao LuisM12564198O Crasto2:07.07517-
50m:30.0630.06100m:1:02.2932.23150m:1:34.5132.22200m:2:07.0732.56
43.MATIAS, Rui JorgeM10773599Vilacondense2:07.10516-
50m:29.5129.51100m:1:01.5632.05150m:1:34.6933.13200m:2:07.1032.41
44.TRAVANCA, Sergio FilipeM11738500Fluvial Portuense2:07.39513-
50m:29.1429.14100m:1:00.4831.34150m:1:33.5333.05200m:2:07.3933.86
45.RIBEIRO, Edgar OliveiraM1327793Braga2:08.23503-
FTL
50m:30.0930.09100m:1:03.3033.21150m:1:36.3433.04200m:2:08.2331.89
46.LEBRE, Diogo RamosM12229401Sporting Clube de Aveiro2:08.54499-
50m:31.0431.04100m:1:03.7132.67150m:1:36.9933.28200m:2:08.5431.55
47.NOVAIS, Tiago MiguelM11788600Escola Desportiva de Viana2:09.04493-
50m:29.7429.74100m:1:03.1933.45150m:1:36.6333.44200m:2:09.0432.41
48.TINOCO, Joao PereiraM11105600Famalicão2:09.09493-
50m:29.7029.70100m:1:02.5432.84150m:1:35.6033.06200m:2:09.0933.49
49.MENDES, Joao SantosM11164898Leixoes2:09.13492-
FTL
50m:30.2330.23100m:1:03.3133.08150m:1:36.1832.87200m:2:09.1332.95
50.BORGES, Tomas PimentelM11214000Porto2:09.72486-
50m:30.2630.26100m:1:03.4833.22150m:1:35.9832.50200m:2:09.7233.74
51.COSTA, Francisco VilhenaM11132500Vilacondense2:10.19480-
50m:30.4330.43100m:1:04.3033.87150m:1:36.8932.59200m:2:10.1933.30
52.CAETANO, Gino SantosM1833194Sporting Clube de Aveiro2:10.33479-
FTL
50m:30.1430.14100m:1:02.5232.38150m:1:36.3433.82200m:2:10.3333.99
53.NEVES, Tomas QuintasM12514400Escola Desportiva de Viana2:10.35479-
50m:30.5430.54100m:1:03.5332.99150m:1:37.6134.08200m:2:10.3532.74
54.MACHADO, Tiago AndradeM12445702Sporting Clube de Aveiro2:10.39478-
50m:30.4130.41100m:1:03.6033.19150m:1:36.9933.39200m:2:10.3933.40
55.SARAIVA, Joao LeiteM11822901Famalicão2:10.59476-
50m:29.6229.62100m:1:02.1032.48150m:1:37.0134.91200m:2:10.5933.58
56.VIEIRA, Daniel CostaM10241295Vilacondense2:10.75474-
FTL
50m:29.9929.99100m:1:02.7732.78150m:1:36.5033.73200m:2:10.7534.25
57.GONDAR, Joao AlbertoM11154598Vilacondense2:10.81474-
FTL
50m:30.2930.29100m:1:03.3533.06150m:1:37.2633.91200m:2:10.8133.55
58.PALHINHA, Andre MartinsM11938799Galitos/Bresimar2:10.84473-
FTL
50m:29.2329.23100m:1:01.8932.66150m:1:36.5734.68200m:2:10.8434.27
59.ZINCA, Andrei IulianM11945300Gafanha da Encarnacao2:10.85473-
50m:30.0030.00100m:1:03.1933.19150m:1:37.5534.36200m:2:10.8533.30
60.GONCALVES, Bernardo MarquesM11237900Galitos/Bresimar2:10.97472-
50m:29.7029.70100m:1:02.2432.54150m:1:37.0334.79200m:2:10.9733.94
61.SOUSA, Joao RibeiroM12301401Porto2:11.38467-
50m:30.4930.49100m:1:04.1433.65150m:1:38.4734.33200m:2:11.3832.91
62.ALMEIDA, Albino DavidM12564399O Crasto2:11.73464-
FTL
50m:30.2130.21100m:1:04.4734.26150m:1:38.8334.36200m:2:11.7332.90
63.SILVA, Ricardo DavidM10304997Foca  2:12.00461-
FTL
50m:28.7428.74100m:1:00.0331.29150m:1:34.2134.18200m:2:12.0037.79
64.BRANCO, Andre CastroM11791500Escola Desportiva de Viana2:12.24458-
50m:30.0330.03100m:1:03.7133.68150m:1:38.0434.33200m:2:12.2434.20
65.PINTO, Bruno MiguelM12133500Porto2:12.80453-
50m:30.5030.50100m:1:04.4033.90150m:1:38.6234.22200m:2:12.8034.18
66.MOREIRA, Ricardo JorgeM12201201Natacao Valongo2:13.36447-
50m:30.6030.60100m:1:04.0633.46150m:1:38.8234.76200m:2:13.3634.54
67.DIAS, Sergio EduardoM10801100Aquatico Pacense2:13.79443-
50m:31.0331.03100m:1:05.4434.41150m:1:40.2834.84200m:2:13.7933.51
68.TINOCO, David JoaoM12123401ASSS Columb Cantanhedense2:13.85442-
50m:30.8730.87100m:1:04.1833.31150m:1:39.6235.44200m:2:13.8534.23
69.SANTOS, Andre MiguelM11805300Vilacondense2:14.20439-
50m:30.5130.51100m:1:04.0333.52150m:1:39.5735.54200m:2:14.2034.63
70.AMORIM, Ivan EmanuelM12477402Fluvial Portuense2:14.55435-
50m:30.9330.93100m:1:06.5535.62150m:1:42.3235.77200m:2:14.5532.23
71.COSTA, Joao ManoM12135601Braga2:14.59435-
50m:31.2431.24100m:1:05.7034.46150m:1:41.6235.92200m:2:14.5932.97
72.NOGUEIRA, Alexandre JoseM11908101Fluvial Portuense2:14.96431-
50m:30.7930.79100m:1:05.2534.46150m:1:40.5735.32200m:2:14.9634.39
73.PAIVA, Ruben SilvaM12189300Clube Desportivo Feirense2:15.08430-
50m:30.0330.03100m:1:03.5133.48150m:1:39.5035.99200m:2:15.0835.58
74.MELO, Joao SaM11822601Famalicão2:15.17429-
50m:30.4130.41100m:1:04.4434.03150m:1:40.2735.83200m:2:15.1734.90
75.SOUSA, Miguel FilipeM12370400Fluvial Portuense2:15.25428-
50m:31.1131.11100m:1:05.2734.16150m:1:40.5735.30200m:2:15.2534.68
76.FREIRE, Tiago MendoncaM11689801Leixoes2:15.92422-
50m:30.9330.93100m:1:05.6734.74150m:1:41.5135.84200m:2:15.9234.41
77.ALMEIDA, Andre FilipeM11049200Porto2:15.93422-
50m:31.6431.64100m:1:05.7934.15150m:1:40.9835.19200m:2:15.9334.95
78.BARROSO, Bruno CarvalhoM12596901Leixoes2:16.21419-
50m:30.7130.71100m:1:05.2034.49150m:1:41.1335.93200m:2:16.2135.08
79.COSTA, Samson SilvaM12084702Fluvial Portuense2:17.40409-
50m:31.1431.14100m:1:06.5235.38150m:1:42.2635.74200m:2:17.4035.14
80.OLIVEIRA, David MiguelM12569601Clube Desportivo Estarreja2:17.42408-
50m:30.5530.55100m:1:06.8036.25150m:1:43.7736.97200m:2:17.4233.65
81.VITORIA, Marcos DanielM12051000Natacao Valongo2:17.46408-
50m:30.8030.80100m:1:05.6634.86150m:1:41.2935.63200m:2:17.4636.17
82.NOGUEIRA, Joao MagroM12439900Escola Desportiva de Viana2:17.53407-
50m:31.0831.08100m:1:04.7033.62150m:1:41.3736.67200m:2:17.5336.16
83.MORAIS, Ricardo FilipeM11688300Fluvial Portuense2:20.02386-
50m:30.4330.43100m:1:06.0535.62150m:1:43.1837.13200m:2:20.0236.84
84.COELHO, Alfredo CastroM11694301Colegio SMLamas2:20.28384-
50m:30.8230.82100m:1:06.7335.91150m:1:44.4237.69200m:2:20.2835.86
85.FERREIRA, Joao RenatoM12225401Clube Desportivo Estarreja2:20.39383-
50m:31.5631.56100m:1:07.2735.71150m:1:44.3337.06200m:2:20.3936.06
86.SEIXAS, Bruno MiguelM12678401Natacao da Maia2:21.02378-
50m:31.7531.75100m:1:07.6735.92150m:1:44.8437.17200m:2:21.0236.18
87.LEITE, Nuno FilipeM10830000Foca  2:21.05378-
50m:31.7731.77100m:1:08.3536.58150m:1:45.5937.24200m:2:21.0535.46
88.PACHECO, Rui TiagoM11835701Vilacondense2:21.73372-
FTL
50m:31.0531.05100m:1:06.8835.83150m:1:44.6637.78200m:2:21.7337.07
89.CAROLA, Hugo FilipeM12797901Gafanha da Encarnacao2:22.97363-
FTL
50m:33.7433.74100m:1:12.1838.44150m:1:50.3938.21200m:2:22.9732.58
90.FREITAS, Ricardo JoseM11965300Foca  2:23.29360-
FTL
50m:31.7331.73100m:1:08.4536.72150m:1:46.7338.28200m:2:23.2936.56
WDRPELAIO, Jose PedroM12199001Galitos/Bresimar-
WDRDUARTE, Daniel JoseM11889700Leixoes-
WDRPICAO, Jose PedroM11889801Leixoes-
WDRBASTOS, Diogo MorenoM10828500Fluvial Portuense-
WDRALMEIDA, Martim NeivaM11854301Sporting Clube de Espinho-


<< TOP >>
Prova 8
13-02-2016 - 10:20
Femin., 400m Livres
Clinica Medica da Foz
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
4:17.92
4:43.70
4:31.53
4:26.20
4:20.78
4:20.37
4:17.92
4:19.09
4:19.16
HOLUB, Tamila Hryhorivna
SILVA, Alexandra Maria
SILVA, Alexandra Maria
CABRAL, Maria Francisca
HOLUB, Tamila Hryhorivna
FERREIRA, Marta Andreia
HOLUB, Tamila Hryhorivna
DURAES, Diana Margarida
BOLGIANI, GIULIA
POR
FCP
POR
FCP
POR
POR
POR
FCP
ITA
Antwerpen (BEL)
Funchal
Skovde (SWE)
Oeiras
Porto
Berlim (GER)
Antwerpen (BEL)
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
24-01-2016
27-07-1979
08-08-1980
26-07-2014
07-06-2014
04-08-2002
24-01-2016
25-07-2015
06-02-2010

TLP  JUN_SEN FEM 16 +: 5:04.43  /  TLP  INF_JUV FEM 12 - 15: 5:36.82

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.HOLUB, Tamila HryhorivnaF11688799Braga4:25.48723-A
50m:
100m:
31.45
1:04.51
31.45
33.06
150m:
200m:
1:38.10
2:11.67
33.59
33.57
250m:
300m:
2:45.37
3:19.07
33.70
33.70
350m:
400m:
3:52.55
4:25.48
33.48
32.93
2.DURAES, Diana MargaridaF10299296Porto4:27.51707-A
50m:
100m:
31.84
1:05.91
31.84
34.07
150m:
200m:
1:40.05
2:13.70
34.14
33.65
250m:
300m:
2:47.26
3:20.60
33.56
33.34
350m:
400m:
3:54.23
4:27.51
33.63
33.28
3.ALVES, Sara SofiaF11123401ASSS Columb Cantanhedense4:34.59654-A
50m:
100m:
33.10
1:06.96
33.10
33.86
150m:
200m:
1:42.15
2:16.84
35.19
34.69
250m:
300m:
2:51.76
3:26.64
34.92
34.88
350m:
400m:
4:01.36
4:34.59
34.72
33.23
4.FARIA, Ana RitaF11741700Porto4:37.53633-A
50m:
100m:
31.76
1:06.17
31.76
34.41
150m:
200m:
1:41.43
2:16.90
35.26
35.47
250m:
300m:
2:51.90
3:27.34
35.00
35.44
350m:
400m:
4:02.88
4:37.53
35.54
34.65
5.NEVES, Vania SoaresF1238090Fluvial Portuense4:38.42627-A
50m:
100m:
32.51
1:06.97
32.51
34.46
150m:
200m:
1:42.03
2:17.08
35.06
35.05
250m:
300m:
2:52.43
3:27.95
35.35
35.52
350m:
400m:
4:03.41
4:38.42
35.46
35.01
6.CABRAL, Maria FranciscaF11811300Porto4:39.32621-A
50m:
100m:
32.57
1:07.22
32.57
34.65
150m:
200m:
1:42.53
2:18.23
35.31
35.70
250m:
300m:
2:53.55
3:29.50
35.32
35.95
350m:
400m:
4:05.09
4:39.32
35.59
34.23
7.TEODOSIO, Barbara CoimbraF11271699Nautico Marinha Grande4:40.30615-A
50m:
100m:
32.55
1:07.99
32.55
35.44
150m:
200m:
1:43.66
2:19.60
35.67
35.94
250m:
300m:
2:55.21
3:31.18
35.61
35.97
350m:
400m:
4:06.81
4:40.30
35.63
33.49
8.AMADOR, Joana CostaF11771401Galitos/Bresimar4:40.66612-A
50m:
100m:
32.77
1:07.42
32.77
34.65
150m:
200m:
1:42.97
2:18.76
35.55
35.79
250m:
300m:
2:54.62
3:30.28
35.86
35.66
350m:
400m:
4:05.72
4:40.66
35.44
34.94
9.COSTA, Maria CarolinaF11908001Porto4:41.95604-B
50m:
100m:
32.01
1:07.03
32.01
35.02
150m:
200m:
1:42.16
2:17.74
35.13
35.58
250m:
300m:
2:53.42
3:29.99
35.68
36.57
350m:
400m:
4:06.14
4:41.95
36.15
35.81
10.FERNANDES, Maria JoaoF10209297Vilacondense4:42.61600-B
50m:
100m:
32.84
1:07.82
32.84
34.98
150m:
200m:
1:43.20
2:18.79
35.38
35.59
250m:
300m:
2:54.48
3:30.80
35.69
36.32
350m:
400m:
4:06.94
4:42.61
36.14
35.67
11.PEGO, Isabel PorfirioF12133601Porto4:42.97597-B
50m:
100m:
33.13
1:08.41
33.13
35.28
150m:
200m:
1:43.65
2:19.74
35.24
36.09
250m:
300m:
2:55.32
3:31.63
35.58
36.31
350m:
400m:
4:07.53
4:42.97
35.90
35.44
12.LOURENCO, Eliana DirceF10936900Galitos/Bresimar4:44.53587-B
50m:
100m:
32.45
1:07.69
32.45
35.24
150m:
200m:
1:44.01
2:20.31
36.32
36.30
250m:
300m:
2:56.73
3:33.24
36.42
36.51
350m:
400m:
4:09.38
4:44.53
36.14
35.15
13.COSTA, Ana SilvaF10444698Famalicão4:45.06584-B
50m:
100m:
32.96
1:08.17
32.96
35.21
150m:
200m:
1:44.46
2:20.08
36.29
35.62
250m:
300m:
2:56.15
3:32.57
36.07
36.42
350m:
400m:
4:09.17
4:45.06
36.60
35.89
14.MACHADO, Madalena AmaroF10591698Ac.Viseu4:46.48576-B
50m:
100m:
32.67
1:08.47
32.67
35.80
150m:
200m:
1:45.30
2:21.89
36.83
36.59
250m:
300m:
2:58.53
3:35.47
36.64
36.94
350m:
400m:
4:11.71
4:46.48
36.24
34.77
15.SANTOS, Iris CunhaF11741800Porto4:47.79568-B
50m:
100m:
33.09
1:08.76
33.09
35.67
150m:
200m:
1:45.36
2:22.51
36.60
37.15
250m:
300m:
2:58.96
3:36.02
36.45
37.06
350m:
400m:
4:12.99
4:47.79
36.97
34.80
16.RAMOS, Ana RitaF12677502Porto4:48.67563-B
50m:
100m:
32.44
1:07.52
32.44
35.08
150m:
200m:
1:43.40
2:20.41
35.88
37.01
250m:
300m:
2:57.54
3:35.25
37.13
37.71
350m:
400m:
4:12.32
4:48.67
37.07
36.35
17.BARBOSA, Mariana FernandesF12198502Porto4:48.83562-R
50m:
100m:
32.92
1:09.09
32.92
36.17
150m:
200m:
1:45.21
2:21.93
36.12
36.72
250m:
300m:
2:58.76
3:35.84
36.83
37.08
350m:
400m:
4:12.58
4:48.83
36.74
36.25
18.ELOI, Ana MonicaF10703896Nautico Marinha Grande4:49.02561-R
50m:
100m:
32.35
1:07.54
32.35
35.19
150m:
200m:
1:43.81
2:20.57
36.27
36.76
250m:
300m:
2:57.56
3:35.00
36.99
37.44
350m:
400m:
4:12.54
4:49.02
37.54
36.48
19.LEMOS, Leila TavariaF12786000Vilacondense4:50.13554-
50m:
100m:
32.79
1:08.91
32.79
36.12
150m:
200m:
1:46.23
2:23.52
37.32
37.29
250m:
300m:
3:00.48
3:37.73
36.96
37.25
350m:
400m:
4:14.63
4:50.13
36.90
35.50
20.CARDOSO, Beatriz NevesF10574198Colegio SMLamas4:52.26542-
50m:
100m:
33.13
1:09.51
33.13
36.38
150m:
200m:
1:46.17
2:23.51
36.66
37.34
250m:
300m:
3:00.59
3:38.24
37.08
37.65
350m:
400m:
4:15.69
4:52.26
37.45
36.57
21.FERREIRA, Rute SantosF10382397Porto4:52.54541-
50m:
100m:
32.16
1:07.98
32.16
35.82
150m:
200m:
1:44.68
2:21.98
36.70
37.30
250m:
300m:
2:59.47
3:37.39
37.49
37.92
350m:
400m:
4:15.55
4:52.54
38.16
36.99
22.MARTINS, Maria EstevesF11237801Galitos/Bresimar4:52.60540-
50m:
100m:
34.08
1:11.33
34.08
37.25
150m:
200m:
1:47.67
2:25.28
36.34
37.61
250m:
300m:
3:02.43
3:40.00
37.15
37.57
350m:
400m:
4:17.02
4:52.60
37.02
35.58
23.LA FERIA, Ana BeatrizF11688599Porto4:53.00538-
50m:
100m:
33.65
1:09.60
33.65
35.95
150m:
200m:
1:46.31
2:23.30
36.71
36.99
250m:
300m:
3:00.71
3:38.50
37.41
37.79
350m:
400m:
4:16.18
4:53.00
37.68
36.82
24.SILVA, Ana PimentaF12632701Escola Desportiva de Viana4:53.58535-
50m:
100m:
33.05
1:08.95
33.05
35.90
150m:
200m:
1:46.46
2:24.40
37.51
37.94
250m:
300m:
3:02.17
3:39.87
37.77
37.70
350m:
400m:
4:17.29
4:53.58
37.42
36.29
25.MONTEIRO, Margarida CabralF11747402Galitos/Bresimar4:53.79534-
50m:
100m:
33.07
1:09.50
33.07
36.43
150m:
200m:
1:46.73
2:24.38
37.23
37.65
250m:
300m:
3:02.25
3:40.02
37.87
37.77
350m:
400m:
4:17.74
4:53.79
37.72
36.05
26.LIMA, Jessica SoaresF12699302Braga4:55.03527-
50m:
100m:
32.91
1:09.28
32.91
36.37
150m:
200m:
1:46.76
2:24.57
37.48
37.81
250m:
300m:
3:02.19
3:39.87
37.62
37.68
350m:
400m:
4:17.72
4:55.03
37.85
37.31
27.MATOS, Lara BeatrizF11104901Famalicão4:55.24526-
50m:
100m:
32.74
1:08.94
32.74
36.20
150m:
200m:
1:45.94
2:23.83
37.00
37.89
250m:
300m:
3:01.68
3:39.98
37.85
38.30
350m:
400m:
4:17.80
4:55.24
37.82
37.44
28.MARTINS, Ines AlvesF11212601Fluvial Portuense4:55.33525-
50m:
100m:
32.70
1:08.78
32.70
36.08
150m:
200m:
1:45.89
2:23.80
37.11
37.91
250m:
300m:
3:01.77
3:40.07
37.97
38.30
350m:
400m:
4:18.18
4:55.33
38.11
37.15
29.SANTOS, Alexandra JesusF11740800Leixoes4:55.96522-
50m:
100m:
32.48
1:08.57
32.48
36.09
150m:
200m:
1:45.62
2:23.14
37.05
37.52
250m:
300m:
3:01.42
3:40.25
38.28
38.83
350m:
400m:
4:18.67
4:55.96
38.42
37.29
30.MARTINS, Maria LeonorF10796299Aquatico Pacense4:56.29520-
50m:
100m:
33.40
1:10.40
33.40
37.00
150m:
200m:
1:48.11
2:26.09
37.71
37.98
250m:
300m:
3:03.71
3:41.76
37.62
38.05
350m:
400m:
4:19.60
4:56.29
37.84
36.69
31.MARQUES, Carla LaranjeiraF10936300Sporting Clube de Aveiro4:57.65513-
50m:
100m:
33.89
1:09.98
33.89
36.09
150m:
200m:
1:47.62
2:26.06
37.64
38.44
250m:
300m:
3:04.29
3:42.30
38.23
38.01
350m:
400m:
4:20.47
4:57.65
38.17
37.18
32.RAMOS, Ana SofiaF10817100Fluvial Portuense4:57.85512-
50m:
100m:
34.07
1:10.49
34.07
36.42
150m:
200m:
1:47.83
2:25.65
37.34
37.82
250m:
300m:
3:03.57
3:41.61
37.92
38.04
350m:
400m:
4:19.80
4:57.85
38.19
38.05
33.RODRIGUES, Rafaela FerreiraF11775298Ac.Viseu4:58.47509-
50m:
100m:
33.44
1:09.71
33.44
36.27
150m:
200m:
1:47.14
2:25.51
37.43
38.37
250m:
300m:
3:03.62
3:42.46
38.11
38.84
350m:
400m:
4:20.85
4:58.47
38.39
37.62
34.SANTOS, Carolina AscensoF12127101Natacao da Maia4:59.43504-
50m:
100m:
32.15
1:08.42
32.15
36.27
150m:
200m:
1:46.68
2:25.47
38.26
38.79
250m:
300m:
3:04.84
3:43.38
39.37
38.54
350m:
400m:
4:22.23
4:59.43
38.85
37.20
35.FERREIRA, Ines SofiaF12502902Galitos/Bresimar4:59.48504-
50m:
100m:
32.76
1:09.36
32.76
36.60
150m:
200m:
1:47.78
2:26.53
38.42
38.75
250m:
300m:
3:05.65
3:44.48
39.12
38.83
350m:
400m:
4:23.22
4:59.48
38.74
36.26
36.BARBOSA, Sara LopesF11818100Aquatico Pacense4:59.71503-
50m:
100m:
33.92
1:11.38
33.92
37.46
150m:
200m:
1:49.06
2:27.39
37.68
38.33
250m:
300m:
3:05.31
3:43.91
37.92
38.60
350m:
400m:
4:22.12
4:59.71
38.21
37.59
37.MARQUES, Erika AlmeidaF12169101Braga4:59.85502-
50m:
100m:
33.56
1:10.17
33.56
36.61
150m:
200m:
1:47.71
2:25.56
37.54
37.85
250m:
300m:
3:03.97
3:42.74
38.41
38.77
350m:
400m:
4:21.41
4:59.85
38.67
38.44
38.FERNANDES, Filipa ViamonteF12219802Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo4:59.98501-
50m:
100m:
35.25
1:13.31
35.25
38.06
150m:
200m:
1:51.47
2:29.64
38.16
38.17
250m:
300m:
3:07.94
3:45.94
38.30
38.00
350m:
400m:
4:23.43
4:59.98
37.49
36.55
39.MOREIRA, Mariana FilipaF12577702Natacao Valongo5:00.01501-
50m:
100m:
33.71
1:11.19
33.71
37.48
150m:
200m:
1:49.89
2:28.68
38.70
38.79
250m:
300m:
3:07.14
3:45.83
38.46
38.69
350m:
400m:
4:23.97
5:00.01
38.14
36.04
40.SILVA, Joana FilipaF12563698O Crasto5:00.98496-
50m:
100m:
34.70
1:12.60
34.70
37.90
150m:
200m:
1:50.93
2:29.09
38.33
38.16
250m:
300m:
3:07.59
3:45.86
38.50
38.27
350m:
400m:
4:24.41
5:00.98
38.55
36.57
41.LOURENCO, Alice CarmoF12223602Viana Natacao5:01.59493-
50m:
100m:
34.04
1:11.03
34.04
36.99
150m:
200m:
1:49.72
2:28.68
38.69
38.96
250m:
300m:
3:07.60
3:46.16
38.92
38.56
350m:
400m:
4:24.93
5:01.59
38.77
36.66
42.RODRIGUES, Daniela OliveiraF11805602Natacao Valongo5:02.47489-
50m:
100m:
33.02
1:10.66
33.02
37.64
150m:
200m:
1:49.40
2:28.80
38.74
39.40
250m:
300m:
3:07.96
3:47.04
39.16
39.08
350m:
400m:
4:25.46
5:02.47
38.42
37.01
43.SILVA, Beatriz FerreiraF12425001Braga5:03.01486-
50m:
100m:
33.47
1:10.71
33.47
37.24
150m:
200m:
1:49.84
2:28.72
39.13
38.88
250m:
300m:
3:07.85
3:46.75
39.13
38.90
350m:
400m:
4:26.09
5:03.01
39.34
36.92
44.OLIVEIRA, Rafaela CamposF11132200Vilacondense5:03.21485-
50m:
100m:
34.36
1:12.20
34.36
37.84
150m:
200m:
1:50.66
2:29.37
38.46
38.71
250m:
300m:
3:07.87
3:46.65
38.50
38.78
350m:
400m:
4:25.47
5:03.21
38.82
37.74
45.COSTA, Mariana CardosoF11732201Natacao da Maia5:04.77478-
50m:
100m:
33.27
1:11.02
33.27
37.75
150m:
200m:
1:49.99
2:29.01
38.97
39.02
250m:
300m:
3:08.22
3:47.68
39.21
39.46
350m:
400m:
4:27.24
5:04.77
39.56
37.53
46.SAMPAIO, Mariana MagalhaesF12216603Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe5:05.48475-
50m:
100m:
33.40
1:11.49
33.40
38.09
150m:
200m:
1:50.49
2:30.15
39.00
39.66
250m:
300m:
3:09.57
3:48.98
39.42
39.41
350m:
400m:
4:28.13
5:05.48
39.15
37.35
47.JACINTO, Joana DanielaF11123001Natacao da Maia5:06.55470-
50m:
100m:
32.83
1:11.09
32.83
38.26
150m:
200m:
1:50.67
2:30.65
39.58
39.98
250m:
300m:
3:10.23
3:49.84
39.58
39.61
350m:
400m:
4:28.78
5:06.55
38.94
37.77
48.RODRIGUES, Maria CarolinaF12147301Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo5:06.65469-
50m:
100m:
34.26
1:11.69
34.26
37.43
150m:
200m:
1:50.82
2:30.36
39.13
39.54
250m:
300m:
3:09.69
3:49.15
39.33
39.46
350m:
400m:
4:28.70
5:06.65
39.55
37.95
49.PAIS, Francisca VieiraF11724301Galitos/Bresimar5:07.09467-
50m:
100m:
34.76
1:12.68
34.76
37.92
150m:
200m:
1:51.30
2:30.49
38.62
39.19
250m:
300m:
3:09.60
3:49.40
39.11
39.80
350m:
400m:
4:28.56
5:07.09
39.16
38.53
50.FONTE, Bruna FilipaF12591102Escola Desportiva de Viana5:09.19458-
50m:
100m:
34.72
1:13.01
34.72
38.29
150m:
200m:
1:52.24
2:32.29
39.23
40.05
250m:
300m:
3:11.85
3:53.04
39.56
41.19
350m:
400m:
4:31.94
5:09.19
38.90
37.25
51.TEIXEIRA, Ana MargaridaF11150402Foca  5:10.70451-
50m:
100m:
35.51
1:13.99
35.51
38.48
150m:
200m:
1:53.38
2:33.03
39.39
39.65
250m:
300m:
3:12.71
3:53.45
39.68
40.74
350m:
400m:
4:32.23
5:10.70
38.78
38.47
52.ANDIAS, Catarina SalomeF12584702Sporting Clube de Aveiro5:11.74447-
50m:
100m:
34.64
1:13.37
34.64
38.73
150m:
200m:
1:53.15
2:33.12
39.78
39.97
250m:
300m:
3:13.27
3:53.98
40.15
40.71
350m:
400m:
4:34.51
5:11.74
40.53
37.23
53.MAGALHAES, Ana CatarinaF11909202Lousada Seculo XXI5:11.96446-
50m:
100m:
33.55
1:11.71
33.55
38.16
150m:
200m:
1:50.85
2:31.08
39.14
40.23
250m:
300m:
3:11.38
3:52.30
40.30
40.92
350m:
400m:
4:32.66
5:11.96
40.36
39.30
54.SILVA, Adriana RodriguesF11654001Galitos/Bresimar5:12.10445-
50m:
100m:
35.47
1:14.57
35.47
39.10
150m:
200m:
1:54.31
2:34.29
39.74
39.98
250m:
300m:
3:13.95
3:54.33
39.66
40.38
350m:
400m:
4:33.68
5:12.10
39.35
38.42
55.MACEDO, Beatriz DanielaF12431302Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo5:12.22445-
50m:
100m:
35.44
1:14.28
35.44
38.84
150m:
200m:
1:53.27
2:33.19
38.99
39.92
250m:
300m:
3:13.34
3:54.32
40.15
40.98
350m:
400m:
4:33.90
5:12.22
39.58
38.32
56.MACHADO, Joana SofiaF12791802Natacao Valongo5:12.42444-
50m:
100m:
34.03
1:12.23
34.03
38.20
150m:
200m:
1:51.90
2:31.68
39.67
39.78
250m:
300m:
3:12.53
3:53.58
40.85
41.05
350m:
400m:
4:34.18
5:12.42
40.60
38.24
57.CAMPOS, Alexandra MartinsF12715502Leixoes5:12.45444-
50m:
100m:
34.82
1:14.20
34.82
39.38
150m:
200m:
1:54.83
2:35.01
40.63
40.18
250m:
300m:
3:14.68
3:54.79
39.67
40.11
350m:
400m:
4:34.80
5:12.45
40.01
37.65
58.AGUIAR, Ana SofiaF12062402Vilacondense5:12.88442-
50m:
100m:
35.12
1:14.78
35.12
39.66
150m:
200m:
1:54.67
2:35.34
39.89
40.67
250m:
300m:
3:15.55
3:55.96
40.21
40.41
350m:
400m:
4:35.40
5:12.88
39.44
37.48
59.FERREIRA, Maria InesF12390802Natacao Valongo5:13.18440-
50m:
100m:
34.00
1:12.57
34.00
38.57
150m:
200m:
1:52.74
2:33.01
40.17
40.27
250m:
300m:
3:13.47
3:54.46
40.46
40.99
350m:
400m:
4:34.81
5:13.18
40.35
38.37
60.SILVA, Ana PereiraF12481003Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe5:16.17428-
50m:
100m:
34.61
1:14.09
34.61
39.48
150m:
200m:
1:54.44
2:34.76
40.35
40.32
250m:
300m:
3:15.90
3:56.67
41.14
40.77
350m:
400m:
4:37.49
5:16.17
40.82
38.68
61.FONTES, Beatriz SousaF12665901Colegio SMLamas5:17.45423-
50m:
100m:
34.80
1:12.29
34.80
37.49
150m:
200m:
1:52.13
2:32.43
39.84
40.30
250m:
300m:
3:13.56
3:55.45
41.13
41.89
350m:
400m:
4:37.41
5:17.45
41.96
40.04
62.RIBEIRO, Angela FilipaF12211502Aquatico Pacense5:18.82417-
50m:
100m:
36.19
1:16.17
36.19
39.98
150m:
200m:
1:57.08
2:38.34
40.91
41.26
250m:
300m:
3:18.47
3:59.65
40.13
41.18
350m:
400m:
4:39.65
5:18.82
40.00
39.17
63.LIN, Patricia CaiF12626601Algés e Águeda XXI5:20.19412-
50m:
100m:
35.66
1:15.48
35.66
39.82
150m:
200m:
1:56.64
2:37.89
41.16
41.25
250m:
300m:
3:19.54
4:01.17
41.65
41.63
350m:
400m:
4:42.23
5:20.19
41.06
37.96
64.SOUSA, Carolina AmaralF12508501Natacao da Maia5:24.88394-
50m:
100m:
35.40
1:16.11
35.40
40.71
150m:
200m:
1:57.17
2:39.31
41.06
42.14
250m:
300m:
3:20.73
4:02.78
41.42
42.05
350m:
400m:
4:44.61
5:24.88
41.83
40.27
65.PINTO, Mariana BaptistaF12218002Colegio SMLamas5:25.62392-
50m:
100m:
36.41
1:16.85
36.41
40.44
150m:
200m:
1:59.23
2:40.69
42.38
41.46
250m:
300m:
3:21.76
4:04.00
41.07
42.24
350m:
400m:
4:45.88
5:25.62
41.88
39.74
66.VALE, Mariana AlmeidaF12671303Natacao Valongo5:27.74384-
50m:
100m:
35.87
1:16.98
35.87
41.11
150m:
200m:
1:58.58
2:41.27
41.60
42.69
250m:
300m:
3:23.71
4:06.99
42.44
43.28
350m:
400m:
4:49.00
5:27.74
42.01
38.74
67.MAGALHAES, Ines FilipaF12178602Aquatico Pacense5:28.62381-
50m:
100m:
37.74
1:18.48
37.74
40.74
150m:
200m:
2:01.22
2:43.26
42.74
42.04
250m:
300m:
3:25.38
4:07.07
42.12
41.69
350m:
400m:
4:49.12
5:28.62
42.05
39.50
68.PINTO, Ines CarneiroF12392201Aquatico Pacense5:36.57355-
50m:
100m:
36.39
1:18.93
36.39
42.54
150m:
200m:
2:01.94
2:46.10
43.01
44.16
250m:
300m:
3:27.64
4:10.72
41.54
43.08
350m:
400m:
4:54.01
5:36.57
43.29
42.56
69.NOVA, Ines NeivaF12500202Clube Naval Povoense5:45.53328-
FTL
50m:
100m:
36.68
1:18.45
36.68
41.77
150m:
200m:
2:02.43
2:46.68
43.98
44.25
250m:
300m:
3:31.10
4:16.61
44.42
45.51
350m:
400m:
5:01.24
5:45.53
44.63
44.29
WDRSANTOS, Ana LopesF12069802Vilacondense-
WDRPINTO, Ana MiguelF10747899Viana Natacao-
WDRROCHA, Marta FerreiraF11055899Leixoes-
WDROLIVEIRA, Beatriz RodriguesF12217501Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe-


<< TOP >>
Prova 9
13-02-2016 - 11:10
Masc., 200m Estilos
GRAFIPRONTO
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
1:59.39
2:22.36
2:16.63
2:10.83
2:08.11
2:04.32
2:02.72
1:59.39
2:02.80
CARVALHO, Diogo Filipe
RUIVO, Andre Vilas
RIBAS, Alexandre Lages
SILVA, Jorge Jesus
ALMEIDA, Carlos Esteves
ALMEIDA, Carlos Esteves
LOPES, Gabriel Jose
CARVALHO, Diogo Filipe
, START
POR
DNMG
EDV
SCB
CNA
POR
POR
POR
Barcelona (ESP)
Coimbra
Lisboa
Coimbra
Lisboa
Budapeste (HUN)
Baku (AZE)
Barcelona (ESP)
Póvoa de Varzim
31-07-2013
23-06-2013
24-07-2011
26-07-2015
31-07-2004
17-07-2005
24-06-2015
31-07-2013

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 2:20.28  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 2:35.21

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.SILVA, Jorge JesusM12194100Braga2:14.04615-A
50m:29.7429.74100m:1:06.3836.64150m:1:43.3937.01200m:2:14.0430.65
2.VELOSO, Tomas MiguelM1086896Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice2:14.35610-A
50m:28.6828.68100m:1:03.3534.67150m:1:42.1538.80200m:2:14.3532.20
3.CARVALHO, Diogo FilipeM1227788Galitos/Bresimar2:14.42609-A
50m:27.5427.54100m:1:01.9934.45150m:1:41.0739.08200m:2:14.4233.35
4.SAMPAIO, Jose PedroM10829598Foca  2:15.70592-A
50m:29.5929.59100m:1:04.9035.31150m:1:44.8039.90200m:2:15.7030.90
5.LOPES, Jose PauloM11792400Braga2:16.02588-A
50m:29.1829.18100m:1:03.6034.42150m:1:44.6741.07200m:2:16.0231.35
6.ALVES, Nuno RafaelM2514090Vilacondense2:16.22586-A
50m:29.6929.69100m:1:06.6136.92150m:1:44.6037.99200m:2:16.2231.62
7.COSTA, Diogo MiguelM11048998Porto2:17.21573-A
50m:29.2929.29100m:1:05.9336.64150m:1:44.8338.90200m:2:17.2132.38
8.MOURA, Andre MagalhaesM10498898Ac.Viseu2:17.41571-A
50m:29.6429.64100m:1:06.5236.88150m:1:44.7738.25200m:2:17.4132.64
9.PINTO, Antonio FernandoM10928099Lousada Seculo XXI2:18.21561-B
50m:28.8028.80100m:1:05.7736.97150m:1:46.0340.26200m:2:18.2132.18
10.AMORIM, Alexandre FerreiraM10395399Colegio SMLamas2:18.60556-B
50m:30.4130.41100m:1:07.3236.91150m:1:46.1138.79200m:2:18.6032.49
11.SANTOS, Miguel AngeloM10930600Famalicão2:19.17549-B
50m:30.9330.93100m:1:08.3237.39150m:1:47.6039.28200m:2:19.1731.57
12.REGO, Ricardo AmorimM1595484Famalicão2:19.46546-B
50m:29.3829.38100m:1:05.2235.84150m:1:44.9239.70200m:2:19.4634.54
13.RAMOS, Filipe CarmoM10519797Vilacondense2:20.53533-B
50m:29.7529.75100m:1:07.9938.24150m:1:48.6540.66200m:2:20.5331.88
14.SOARES, Tiago SilvaM10828799Porto2:20.54533-B
50m:29.7629.76100m:1:05.8936.13150m:1:48.3042.41200m:2:20.5432.24
15.SANTOS, Pedro MiguelM12198701Porto2:20.82530-B
50m:30.2530.25100m:1:05.2134.96150m:1:47.7842.57200m:2:20.8233.04
16.MAXIMO, Joao LuisM12564198O Crasto2:21.91518-B
50m:30.0230.02100m:1:07.2737.25150m:1:48.8541.58200m:2:21.9133.06
17.ANTUNES, Jose PedroM12281500Galitos/Bresimar2:26.21474-R
50m:30.9330.93100m:1:09.1738.24150m:1:52.5943.42200m:2:26.2133.62
18.DUARTE, Pedro DominguesM12104201Nautico Marinha Grande2:27.88458-R
50m:31.7431.74100m:1:12.2940.55150m:1:52.3740.08200m:2:27.8835.51
19.CARVALHO, Joao AfonsoM11791400Escola Desportiva de Viana2:27.99457-
50m:29.6429.64100m:1:08.6639.02150m:1:54.2645.60200m:2:27.9933.73
20.MACHADO, Bruno RafaelM11917601Fluvial Portuense2:29.05447-
50m:32.1032.10100m:1:09.2837.18150m:1:53.6844.40200m:2:29.0535.37
21.MARTINS, Tomas TavaresM12016101Sport Clube de Mirandela2:30.43435-
50m:30.8730.87100m:1:10.1639.29150m:1:55.5145.35200m:2:30.4334.92
22.OLIVEIRA, Goncalo SantosM10748400Viana Natacao2:31.21428-
50m:32.0332.03100m:1:13.2741.24150m:1:56.5343.26200m:2:31.2134.68
23.PIRES, Francisco JoaoM11715800Sport Clube de Mirandela2:31.77423-
50m:30.5330.53100m:1:10.0739.54150m:1:55.0144.94200m:2:31.7736.76
24.COSTA, Joao PedroM12146801Vilacondense2:31.82423-
50m:32.5032.50100m:1:12.6440.14150m:1:57.0544.41200m:2:31.8234.77
25.SALCEDAS, Rodrigo MatosM12084300Ginasio de Vila Real2:32.06421-
50m:31.1131.11100m:1:14.2443.13150m:1:56.8542.61200m:2:32.0635.21
26.NUNES, Joao MiguelM10810400Aquatico Pacense2:32.15420-
50m:31.4231.42100m:1:11.2639.84150m:1:56.5645.30200m:2:32.1535.59
27.FREITAS, Joao PintoM12292601Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe2:32.36418-
50m:32.0832.08100m:1:10.6238.54150m:1:56.9246.30200m:2:32.3635.44
28.KLIER, Afonso MiguelM11983801Galitos/Bresimar2:35.16396-
50m:33.5233.52100m:1:15.6142.09150m:1:58.8243.21200m:2:35.1636.34
29.REBELO, Luis MiguelM12146700Vilacondense2:35.86391-
FTL
50m:31.9131.91100m:1:11.9039.99150m:1:59.6147.71200m:2:35.8636.25
30.VIEIRA, Hugo AzuraraM12501101Clube Naval Povoense2:38.59371-
FTL
50m:35.2635.26100m:1:17.6942.43150m:2:02.3744.68200m:2:38.5936.22
DSQLIMA, David DiasM11818300Vilacondense-
WDRCARVALHO, Mateus RibeiroM11963599Famalicão-
WDRFERNANDES, Luis TiagoM11144701Famalicão-
WDRRAINHO, Joao TiagoM11939500Galitos/Bresimar-


<< TOP >>
Prova 10
13-02-2016 - 11:25
Femin., 50m Costas
VITALIS
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
29.40
29.40
29.80
30.18
29.40
29.40
28.36
MARINHO, Marta Vieira
LEITE, Ana Sofia
FERNANDES, Ines Camacho
MARTINHEIRA, Catia Raquel
MARINHO, Marta Vieira
LEITE, Ana Sofia
MINGUET, Mercedes Peris
FCP
POR
SCP
LDC
FCP
POR
ESP
Coimbra
Malaga (ESP)
Coimbra
Cádiz (ESP)
Coimbra
Malaga (ESP)
Povoa de Varzim
10-04-2010
29-03-2015
30-03-2013
02-03-2012
10-04-2010
29-03-2015
06-02-2011

TLP  ABS FEMININOS : 34.54

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.FERREIRA, Catarina MariaF10653498Escola Desportiva de Viana31.59628-A
2.SANTOS, Alexandra JesusF11740800Leixoes32.36584-A
3.FRAGA, Julia AlbuquerqueF12370001Aquatico Pacense32.83559-A
4.OLIVEIRA, Patricia IsabelF1597094Fluvial Portuense32.84559-A
5.PEREIRA, Francisca SantosF10201998Fluvial Portuense32.86558-A
6.MACEDO, Rosana MarinhoF11150099Foca  33.10546-A
7.GONCALVES, Flavia DanielaF2690796Escola Desportiva de Viana33.51526-A
8.RODRIGUES, Ana MargaridaF10386896Galitos/Bresimar33.78514-A
9.GRANJEIA, Teresa IsabelF11236801Galitos/Bresimar33.81512-R
10.COENTRAO, Bruna FangueiroF2431593Vilacondense33.82512-R
11.COUTO, Adriana AzevedoF10833600Famalicão33.85510-
12.COSTA, Beatriz NetoF11131000Aquatico Pacense35.01461-
FTL
13.ANDRADE, Filipa OliveiraF11058297Colegio SMLamas35.09458-
FTL
DSQPOSSE, Barbara OuteiroF11945600Algés e Águeda XXI-
WDRFREIXO, Juliana LimaF10082797Braga-


<< TOP >>
Prova 11
13-02-2016 - 11:30
Masc., 200m Mariposa
TURBO
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
1:56.17
2:21.67
2:14.50
2:08.12
2:03.76
2:02.12
2:01.46
1:56.17
1:59.99
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
SILVA, Fabio Parrilha da
SILVA, Fabio Parrilha da
SILVA, Jorge Jesus
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
, START
POR
CNAL
CNAL
SCB
CNRM
POR
POR
POR
Roma (ITA)
S. João da Madeira
Campanhã
Coimbra
Lisboa
Belgrado (HUN)
Palma de Mallorca (ESP)
Roma (ITA)
Póvoa de Varzim
28-07-2009
23-07-2000
29-07-2001
26-07-2015
31-07-2004
16-07-2005
08-07-2006
28-07-2009

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 2:16.50  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 2:31.02

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.MORIM, Ruben JoseM10793597Vilacondense2:13.19586-A
50m:29.5429.54100m:1:03.1933.65150m:1:38.2335.04200m:2:13.1934.96
2.BESSA, Antonio RafaelM10208994Aquatico Pacense2:13.45583-A
50m:30.1030.10100m:1:04.0633.96150m:1:38.7334.67200m:2:13.4534.72
3.SANTOS, Tiago AndreM11968400Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar2:14.67567-A
50m:30.0030.00100m:1:03.7933.79150m:1:38.8235.03200m:2:14.6735.85
4.CUNHA, Filipe FonteM12562898Ac.Viseu2:14.86565-A
50m:30.9930.99100m:1:05.4634.47150m:1:40.6835.22200m:2:14.8634.18
5.RUIVO, Andre VilasM11271800Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar2:14.89564-A
50m:29.8929.89100m:1:03.6133.72150m:1:38.6635.05200m:2:14.8936.23
6.NUNES, Porfirio BragaM11155200Vilacondense2:15.35559-A
50m:29.7529.75100m:1:04.2634.51150m:1:39.5535.29200m:2:15.3535.80
7.VIEIRA, Pedro NunoM10674298Natacao Valongo2:15.98551-A
50m:29.9329.93100m:1:03.9534.02150m:1:38.9835.03200m:2:15.9837.00
8.MARTINS, David EmanuelM10542997Braga2:17.55532-A
50m:30.6330.63100m:1:05.2434.61150m:1:40.9735.73200m:2:17.5536.58
9.TRAVANCA, Sergio FilipeM11738500Fluvial Portuense2:19.47511-B
50m:31.0631.06100m:1:06.1735.11150m:1:42.4736.30200m:2:19.4737.00
10.CARNEIRO, Fabio LucasM12699401Braga2:19.57509-B
50m:31.8031.80100m:1:07.0735.27150m:1:42.9135.84200m:2:19.5736.66
11.JOSE, Diogo CoelhoM12420701ASSS Columb Cantanhedense2:19.80507-B
50m:30.9130.91100m:1:05.9335.02150m:1:42.1836.25200m:2:19.8037.62
12.DIAS, Ivo ManuelM11150800Foca  2:20.01505-B
50m:31.7431.74100m:1:07.3135.57150m:1:44.1536.84200m:2:20.0135.86
13.COELHO, Rodrigo ManuelM12229001Clube Desportivo Feirense2:25.12453-B
50m:30.9330.93100m:1:07.6736.74150m:1:46.4338.76200m:2:25.1238.69
14.FERNANDES, Romeu RibeiroM12217101Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe2:27.62431-B
50m:30.8930.89100m:1:07.6336.74150m:1:47.1139.48200m:2:27.6240.51
15.RAINHO, Nuno FilipeM11939601Galitos/Bresimar2:30.34408-B
50m:32.3232.32100m:1:10.3938.07150m:1:49.5839.19200m:2:30.3440.76
16.AMORIM, Henrique MaieiroM12501001Clube Naval Povoense2:33.21385-B
50m:32.3832.38100m:1:10.4338.05150m:1:50.8740.44200m:2:33.2142.34
17.SILVA, Luis AfonsoM12332302Clube Desportivo Estarreja2:41.20331-R
FTL
50m:32.3832.38100m:1:11.6239.24150m:1:55.9844.36200m:2:41.2045.22
WDRCUNHA, Afonso PassosM11822801Famalicão-
WDRBESSA, Daniel SilvaM12301899Aquatico Pacense-


<< TOP >>
Prova 12
13-02-2016 - 11:40
Femin., 200m Bruços
TURBO
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
2:29.51
2:49.82
2:42.69
2:36.99
2:31.32
2:29.51
2:30.92
2:29.76
2:29.51
GOMES, Diana Duarte
PEREIRA, Clara Gomes
PEREIRA, Clara Gomes
GOMES, Diana Duarte
GOMES, Diana Duarte
GOMES, Diana Duarte
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
GOMES, Diana Duarte
, START
POR
SAD
SAD
POR
POR
POR
PIMP
CNA
Budapeste (HUN)
Loulé
Oeiras
Paris (FRA)
Mulhouse (FRA)
Budapeste (HUN)
Oeiras
Loulé
Póvoa de Varzim
15-07-2005
19-07-2014
18-07-2015
28-07-2003
27-06-2004
15-07-2005
28-07-2012
10-06-2007

TLP  JUN_SEN FEM 16 +: 2:55.67  /  TLP  INF_JUV FEM 12 - 15: 3:14.36

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.LAJNEF, SarraF89Al Nasr Club2:42.15631-A
50m:37.0837.08100m:1:18.7841.70150m:2:00.5141.73200m:2:42.1541.64
2.RODRIGUES, Ana PinhoF1337294Estamos Juntos2:43.36617-A
50m:36.1436.14100m:1:18.3842.24150m:2:01.3342.95200m:2:43.3642.03
3.MAIA, Joana MarquesF2506791Natacao da Maia2:44.90600-A
50m:37.8037.80100m:1:19.8842.08150m:2:02.4942.61200m:2:44.9042.41
4.MARTINS, Ana BeatrizF10837599Famalicão2:48.34564-A
50m:38.2238.22100m:1:21.3643.14150m:2:04.5443.18200m:2:48.3443.80
5.COSTA, Ana FerreiraF12387602Nautico Marinha Grande2:48.75560-A
50m:39.3539.35100m:1:23.0443.69150m:2:05.8142.77200m:2:48.7542.94
6.AZEVEDO, Ines GomesF12798801Arouca2:49.70550-A
50m:39.2639.26100m:1:21.8342.57150m:2:04.8443.01200m:2:49.7044.86
7.SANTALLA TRIGO, LauraF03272447296Centro Gallego T. Deportiva2:50.22545-A
50m:38.1038.10100m:1:21.5843.48150m:2:06.0244.44200m:2:50.2244.20
8.VEIGA, Ana FilipaF12555801Gafanha da Encarnacao2:51.23536-A
50m:40.0440.04100m:1:23.6243.58150m:2:07.9044.28200m:2:51.2343.33
9.MARTINS, Ines AraujoF11104601Famalicão2:51.75531-B
50m:39.2939.29100m:1:23.1343.84150m:2:07.5344.40200m:2:51.7544.22
10.MIRANDA, Rita CatarinaF10756697Braga2:52.17527-B
50m:38.6938.69100m:1:21.9043.21150m:2:06.8744.97200m:2:52.1745.30
11.MELO, Maria MiguelF12677102Galitos/Bresimar2:52.63523-B
50m:40.2040.20100m:1:24.4644.26150m:2:09.2444.78200m:2:52.6343.39
12.CASTRO, Maria FreitasF12480903Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe2:53.30517-B
50m:37.7937.79100m:1:21.6143.82150m:2:08.2846.67200m:2:53.3045.02
13.MAGALHAES, Barbara VilelaF11907801Porto2:54.70504-B
50m:38.7538.75100m:1:23.5844.83150m:2:08.4344.85200m:2:54.7046.27
14.PECA, Sara ConceicaoF11696399Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar2:54.93502-B
50m:40.9240.92100m:1:25.2544.33150m:2:10.4345.18200m:2:54.9344.50
15.OLIVEIRA, Mafalda JoanaF11909602Lousada Seculo XXI2:55.22500-B
50m:38.8138.81100m:1:23.2744.46150m:2:09.3546.08200m:2:55.2245.87
16.SANTOS, Carolina AscensoF12127101Natacao da Maia2:55.23500-B
50m:38.8438.84100m:1:24.1145.27150m:2:09.6545.54200m:2:55.2345.58
17.VASCONCELOS, Beatriz PereiraF10793498Vilacondense2:55.91494-R
FTL
50m:40.5240.52100m:1:24.9044.38150m:2:10.9746.07200m:2:55.9144.94
18.GONCALVES, Sofia FilipaF12299001Leixoes2:56.09493-R
50m:39.7939.79100m:1:25.3745.58150m:2:11.6046.23200m:2:56.0944.49
19.COSTA, Mariana CardosoF11732201Natacao da Maia2:58.58472-
50m:40.7840.78100m:1:26.4245.64150m:2:12.4446.02200m:2:58.5846.14
20.DOMINGUES, Matilde MotaF12228903Colegio SMLamas3:01.84447-
50m:40.5840.58100m:1:27.5346.95150m:2:14.9547.42200m:3:01.8446.89
21.RODRIGUES, Maria CarolinaF12147301Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo3:02.70441-
50m:42.3042.30100m:1:29.2846.98150m:2:16.2546.97200m:3:02.7046.45
22.COSTA, Ana RitaF11690701Natacao Valongo3:03.73434-
50m:40.3440.34100m:1:26.5146.17150m:2:15.2848.77200m:3:03.7348.45
23.GONCALVES, Ana MargaridaF11805201Vilacondense3:04.05431-
50m:42.0342.03100m:1:28.1446.11150m:2:16.1748.03200m:3:04.0547.88
24.CARDOSO, Margarida CandidoF12800702Arouca3:04.98425-
50m:41.5041.50100m:1:28.0246.52150m:2:17.6149.59200m:3:04.9847.37
25.MACHADO, Raquel CruzF12486903Clube Desportivo Estarreja3:05.32422-
50m:41.2341.23100m:1:28.6047.37150m:2:16.7848.18200m:3:05.3248.54
26.VIEIRA, Valeria GoncalvesF12431402Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo3:06.37415-
50m:42.4142.41100m:1:29.8147.40150m:2:18.2648.45200m:3:06.3748.11
27.LOPES, Margarida SantosF12556404Clube Desportivo Estarreja3:06.43415-
50m:42.3842.38100m:1:30.1747.79150m:2:18.3248.15200m:3:06.4348.11
28.FERREIRA, Maria InesF12390802Natacao Valongo3:06.65413-
50m:41.7041.70100m:1:30.1548.45150m:2:18.5248.37200m:3:06.6548.13
29.SOUSA, Carolina AmaralF12508501Natacao da Maia3:08.87399-
50m:42.5842.58100m:1:30.1147.53150m:2:19.5649.45200m:3:08.8749.31
30.MACHADO, Rita SantosF12799704Arouca3:14.05368-
50m:43.3843.38100m:1:32.3348.95150m:2:23.7651.43200m:3:14.0550.29
31.MACHADO, Ana SantosF12799403Arouca3:14.87363-
FTL
50m:42.7442.74100m:1:31.7549.01150m:2:22.2750.52200m:3:14.8752.60
32.RODRIGUES, Cintia CardosoF12676603Clube Desportivo Estarreja3:19.65338-
FTL
50m:45.0145.01100m:1:36.1351.12150m:2:28.1852.05200m:3:19.6551.47
33.CASANOVA, Joana CarvalhidoF12709502Clube Naval Povoense3:21.79327-
FTL
50m:46.1046.10100m:1:37.1351.03150m:2:29.6652.53200m:3:21.7952.13
34.POINHO, Maria InesF11214201Sporting Clube de Espinho3:22.43324-
FTL
50m:43.8543.85100m:1:35.8451.99150m:2:28.7752.93200m:3:22.4353.66
WDRANDRE, Angelica MariaF1549794Fluvial Portuense-


<< TOP >>
Prova 13
13-02-2016 - 12:00
Masc., 50m Livres
VITALIS
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
22.36
27.00
26.04
24.68
23.78
22.95
22.98
22.36
22.86
AGOSTINHO, Alexandre Escudier
MIRANDA, Jose Miguel
PORTELA, Miguel Azevedo
VENANCIO, Tiago Andre
VENANCIO, Tiago Andre
VENANCIO, Tiago Andre
SANTOS, Paulo Jorge
AGOSTINHO, Alexandre Escudier
EL-MASRI, Rafed
PORTIN
CFP
FCP
CNS
POR
POR
POR
PORTIN
GER
Coimbra
Coimbra
Porto
Lisboa
Paris (FRA)
Oeiras
Antuérpia (BEL)
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
30-05-2009
11-08-1986
16-07-1992
18-05-2002
31-07-2003
16-07-2004
22-07-2007
30-05-2009
07-02-2009

TLP  ABS MASCULINOS : 26.27

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.GARCIA SOTO, MarcosM03269844788Centro Gallego T. Deportiva23.85673-A
2.CARVALHO, Diogo FilipeM1227788Galitos/Bresimar24.57616-A
3.TRIGO, Hugo GuilhermeM10498097Sporting Clube de Aveiro24.68608-A
4.CAMPOS VARELA, SergioM05412742296Centro Gallego T. Deportiva24.75603-A
5.ASCENSAO, Joao MiguelM10771097Porto24.79600-A
6.RIACHOS, Frederico SucenaM12163798Nucleo Sportinguista Golega24.89592-A
7.CLEMENTE, Bernardo SantosM10915798Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar24.92590-A
8.GRACA, Bernardo LeitaoM1483893Fluvial Portuense24.94589-A
9.FERNANDES, Pedro MiguelM11049499Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo25.02583-B
10.TEIXEIRA, Tiago ManuelM10248596Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe25.12576-B
11.VAZ, Luis EmanuelM1562891Famalicão25.31563-B
12.RIBAS, Rafael LagesM1268893Estamos Juntos25.36560-B
13.ALMEIDA, Joao PedroM2402992Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice25.37559-B
14.SANTOS, Joao PedroM10585995Clube Desportivo Estarreja25.41557-B
15.KOT, ViktorM10906298Nautico Marinha Grande25.50551-B
16.FERNANDES, Jose PedroM11161199Braga25.66541-B
17.PASCOAL, Nuno DuraoM1256092Galitos/Bresimar25.68539-R
18.PINHEIRO, Andre ResendeM10919697Porto25.75535-R
19.SANTOS, Joao MartinsM11654496Gafanha da Encarnacao25.81531-
20.GRACA, Nuno MiguelM10563198Escola Desportiva de Viana25.87528-
21.COSTA, Rui FilipeM10991998Escola Desportiva de Viana25.96522-
22.BAPTISTA, Leandro MiguelM10265798Fluvial Portuense26.03518-
23.LARANJEIRA, Joao JoseM10593698Galitos/Bresimar26.12513-
24.SILVA, Pedro FerrazM10444198Aquatico Pacense26.27504-
25.SOARES, Miguel CarlosM12105392Clube Naval Povoense26.31501-
FTL
26.MACHADO, Sebastiao AmaroM10288293Ac.Viseu26.34500-
FTL
27.SILVA, Ricardo DavidM10304997Foca  26.51490-
FTL
28.LUZ, Jose HenriquesM11926699Nucleo Sportinguista Golega26.52490-
FTL
29.COSTA, Joao MiguelM1508895Fluvial Portuense26.61485-
FTL
30.MATIAS, Jose RafaelM11184199Ginasio de Vila Real26.63484-
FTL
31.FIGUEIRA, Pedro DanielM12037198Clube Desportivo Estarreja27.02463-
FTL
WDRCARVALHO, Mateus RibeiroM11963599Famalicão-


<< TOP >>
Prova 14
13-02-2016 - 12:05
Femin., 100m Livres
GRAFIPRONTO
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
56.41
1:02.16
59.73
59.41
57.75
58.40
57.72
56.41
56.94
LEITE, Ana Sofia
FERNANDES, Ines Camacho
FERNANDES, Ines Camacho
AMADOR, Joana Costa
ROSA, Maria Carolina
RODRIGUES, Ana Pinho
DURAES, Diana Margarida
LEITE, Ana Sofia
MISKOVA, Jana
GCVR
SCP
POR
CGA
POR
AEJ
FCP
GCVR
CZE
Coimbra
S. João da Madeira
Catania (ITA)
Coimbra
Prague (CZE)
Coimbra
Coimbra
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
04-04-2015
25-07-2009
20-06-2010
26-07-2015
08-07-2009
09-04-2010
26-05-2013
04-04-2015
21-01-2007

TLP  JUN_SEN FEM 16 +: 1:06.28  /  TLP  INF_JUV FEM 12 - 15: 1:13.33

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Absolutos

1.DURAES, Diana MargaridaF10299296Porto59.95655-A
50m:29.1529.15100m:59.9530.80
2.CASTRO, Adriana DanielaF10451597Porto1:01.31612-A
50m:29.8329.83100m:1:01.3131.48
3.FERREIRA, Catarina MariaF10653498Escola Desportiva de Viana1:01.38610-A
50m:29.9329.93100m:1:01.3831.45
4.CABRAL, Maria FranciscaF11811300Porto1:01.69601-A
50m:30.4130.41100m:1:01.6931.28
5.PINA, Ana SofiaF12563902O Crasto1:02.05590-A
50m:30.0530.05100m:1:02.0532.00
6.MARTINS, Ana FilipaF10443897Foca  1:02.11589-A
50m:30.3730.37100m:1:02.1131.74
7.RODRIGUES, Ana PinhoF1337294Estamos Juntos1:02.16587-A
50m:30.1830.18100m:1:02.1631.98
8.SANTOS, Ana PedroF12537202Sporting Clube de Aveiro1:02.24585-A
50m:30.1930.19100m:1:02.2432.05
9.FARIA, Ana RitaF11741700Porto1:02.25585-B
50m:30.2530.25100m:1:02.2532.00
10.AMADOR, Joana CostaF11771401Galitos/Bresimar1:02.27584-B
50m:30.1030.10100m:1:02.2732.17
11.SILVA, Ana BeatrizF11226396Gafanha da Encarnacao1:02.62574-B
50m:30.7130.71100m:1:02.6231.91
12.OLIVEIRA, Rosa MariaF10585896Porto1:02.96565-B
50m:30.4930.49100m:1:02.9632.47
13.AMORIM, Maria LuisF10202995Porto1:03.03563-B
50m:30.6630.66100m:1:03.0332.37
14.PEREIRA, Ines EiraF11751799Estamos Juntos1:03.04563-B
50m:30.7230.72100m:1:03.0432.32
15.ALVES, Sara SofiaF11123401ASSS Columb Cantanhedense1:03.41553-B
50m:31.3231.32100m:1:03.4132.09
CARDOSO, Beatriz NevesF10574198Colegio SMLamas1:03.41553-B
50m:30.8630.86100m:1:03.4132.55
17.RIBEIRO, Nina PintoF11691402Foca  1:03.42553-R
50m:30.7130.71100m:1:03.4232.71
18.PEGO, Isabel PorfirioF12133601Porto1:03.49551-R
50m:30.6930.69100m:1:03.4932.80
19.PEREIRA, Francisca SantosF10201998Fluvial Portuense1:03.59549-
50m:30.6530.65100m:1:03.5932.94
20.CUNHA, Beatriz RibeiroF11831401Foca  1:03.79543-
50m:30.8230.82100m:1:03.7932.97
21.AMADOR, Rita CostaF10566599Galitos/Bresimar1:03.80543-
50m:30.6930.69100m:1:03.8033.11
22.LOURENCO, Eliana DirceF10936900Galitos/Bresimar1:03.89541-
50m:30.7630.76100m:1:03.8933.13
RODRIGUES, Ana MargaridaF10386896Galitos/Bresimar1:03.89541-
50m:31.1131.11100m:1:03.8932.78
24.FERNANDES, Ana SofiaF1319193Braga1:03.96539-
50m:31.1531.15100m:1:03.9632.81
25.COSTA, Maria CarolinaF11908001Porto1:04.16534-
50m:31.0831.08100m:1:04.1633.08
26.SILVA, Mariana PereiraF10899799Escola Desportiva de Viana1:04.59523-
50m:31.3031.30100m:1:04.5933.29
27.LEMOS, Leila TavariaF12786000Vilacondense1:04.89516-
50m:31.5531.55100m:1:04.8933.34
28.SILVA, Ana PimentaF12632701Escola Desportiva de Viana1:05.11511-
50m:31.7731.77100m:1:05.1133.34
29.RODRIGUES, Helena NunesF12502203Algés e Águeda XXI1:05.19509-
50m:32.0032.00100m:1:05.1933.19
30.SILVA, Mariana LopesF11652699Gafanha da Encarnacao1:05.21509-
50m:31.4831.48100m:1:05.2133.73
31.FERNANDES, Maria JoaoF10209297Vilacondense1:05.24508-
50m:31.4831.48100m:1:05.2433.76
32.FERNANDES, Ana InesF11925800Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo1:05.33506-
50m:31.3731.37100m:1:05.3333.96
33.SAMPAIO, Mariana MagalhaesF12216603Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe1:05.36505-
50m:31.1131.11100m:1:05.3634.25
34.FRAGA, Julia AlbuquerqueF12370001Aquatico Pacense1:05.78495-
50m:31.4431.44100m:1:05.7834.34
35.FERREIRA, Ines SofiaF12502902Galitos/Bresimar1:05.81495-
50m:31.9031.90100m:1:05.8133.91
36.BRANDAO, Beatriz AiresF12514502Escola Desportiva de Viana1:05.84494-
50m:31.6031.60100m:1:05.8434.24
37.MARTINS, Ines AlvesF11212601Fluvial Portuense1:05.97491-
50m:31.7731.77100m:1:05.9734.20
38.CASTRO, Andreia RodriguesF12666501Clube Desportivo Estarreja1:06.08489-
50m:31.9631.96100m:1:06.0834.12
39.PINTO, Sofia GalesF12940901Colegio SMLamas1:06.13488-
50m:32.1132.11100m:1:06.1334.02
40.RIBEIRO, Mariana OliveiraF11213401Colegio SMLamas1:06.22486-
50m:32.3532.35100m:1:06.2233.87
41.LIMA, Jessica SoaresF12699302Braga1:06.28484-
50m:31.7931.79100m:1:06.2834.49
42.RUIZ, Leonor PaivaF11251899Vilacondense1:06.35483-
FTL
50m:31.6831.68100m:1:06.3534.67
43.TOME, Maria de CastroF12220002Sporting Clube de Aveiro1:06.37482-
50m:31.8531.85100m:1:06.3734.52
44.SILVA, Joana FilipaF12563698O Crasto1:06.48480-
FTL
50m:31.7631.76100m:1:06.4834.72
45.OLIVEIRA, Mariana AlexandreF10736899Fluvial Portuense1:06.51479-
FTL
50m:31.3431.34100m:1:06.5135.17
46.PEREIRA, Joana SantosF11652400Gafanha da Encarnacao1:06.64477-
FTL
50m:32.8532.85100m:1:06.6433.79
47.FERNANDES, Filipa ViamonteF12219802Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo1:06.66476-
50m:31.8431.84100m:1:06.6634.82
48.MACHADO, Joana SofiaF12791802Natacao Valongo1:06.72475-
50m:31.8231.82100m:1:06.7234.90
49.MARQUES, Sara SilvaF12596001Aquatico Pacense1:06.74474-
50m:32.2232.22100m:1:06.7434.52
50.MACEDO, Beatriz DanielaF12431302Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo1:06.80473-
50m:32.1332.13100m:1:06.8034.67
51.SILVA, Beatriz FerreiraF12425001Braga1:06.81473-
50m:32.1432.14100m:1:06.8134.67
52.JACINTO, Joana DanielaF11123001Natacao da Maia1:06.85472-
50m:31.7631.76100m:1:06.8535.09
53.LOPES, Ariana SantosF12284600Clube Desportivo Estarreja1:07.15466-
FTL
50m:31.9631.96100m:1:07.1535.19
54.SANTOS, Diana SofiaF12284702Clube Desportivo Estarreja1:07.20465-
50m:32.3832.38100m:1:07.2034.82
55.SILVA, Carolina RochaF10938699Sporting Clube de Espinho1:07.40461-
FTL
50m:32.4032.40100m:1:07.4035.00
56.MARQUES, Erika AlmeidaF12169101Braga1:07.41460-
50m:32.5132.51100m:1:07.4134.90
57.MOREIRA, Mariana FilipaF12577702Natacao Valongo1:07.44460-
50m:32.6432.64100m:1:07.4434.80
58.SA, Iris RodriguesF11905701Colegio SMLamas1:07.47459-
50m:31.7931.79100m:1:07.4735.68
59.MAGALHAES, Ana CatarinaF11909202Lousada Seculo XXI1:07.72454-
50m:32.5032.50100m:1:07.7235.22
60.CAMPOS, Alexandra MartinsF12715502Leixoes1:07.92450-
50m:32.6832.68100m:1:07.9235.24
61.SOARES, Ana MargaridaF12796501Clube Desportivo Estarreja1:08.04448-
50m:33.1333.13100m:1:08.0434.91
62.OLIVEIRA, Claudia SofiaF12228802Estamos Juntos1:08.30443-
50m:32.6332.63100m:1:08.3035.67
63.BENTO, Regina LopesF12455500Gafanha da Encarnacao1:08.47439-
FTL
50m:32.5332.53100m:1:08.4735.94
64.PEREIRA, Joana MartinsF1151200Clube Naval Povoense1:08.84432-
FTL
50m:32.4932.49100m:1:08.8436.35
65.PAIS, Francisca VieiraF11724301Galitos/Bresimar1:08.86432-
50m:33.0933.09100m:1:08.8635.77
66.PERES, Maria HelenaF12927102Clube Desportivo Estarreja1:08.90431-
50m:33.7933.79100m:1:08.9035.11
67.SOARES, Carolina SilvaF12391003Natacao Valongo1:08.93431-
50m:33.4633.46100m:1:08.9335.47
68.ANJO, Joana RochaF11975701Vilacondense1:08.97430-
50m:33.3833.38100m:1:08.9735.59
69.COSTA, Carolina JorgeF12199802Sporting Clube de Aveiro1:09.13427-
50m:32.5932.59100m:1:09.1336.54
70.MELO, Ines PinheiroF12115301Sporting Clube de Espinho1:09.18426-
50m:33.2333.23100m:1:09.1835.95
71.FONTES, Beatriz SousaF12665901Colegio SMLamas1:09.37422-
50m:33.4233.42100m:1:09.3735.95
72.SILVA, Adriana RodriguesF11654001Galitos/Bresimar1:09.51420-
50m:33.0633.06100m:1:09.5136.45
73.GOMES, Sofia XavierF12200702Vilacondense1:09.65417-
50m:33.5833.58100m:1:09.6536.07
74.TEIXEIRA, Ana MargaridaF11150402Foca  1:09.81414-
50m:33.6833.68100m:1:09.8136.13
75.ENCARNACAO, Rita AfonsoF12450702Ginasio de Vila Real1:09.99411-
50m:33.3833.38100m:1:09.9936.61
76.PINTO, Mariana BaptistaF12218002Colegio SMLamas1:10.13409-
50m:33.5333.53100m:1:10.1336.60
77.LEMOS, Maria InesF12015902Sport Clube de Mirandela1:10.41404-
50m:33.0133.01100m:1:10.4137.40
78.COSTA, Ana RitaF11690701Natacao Valongo1:10.43404-
50m:33.7433.74100m:1:10.4336.69
79.ALEXANDRE, Ines CadilheF12840002Clube Naval Povoense1:11.43387-
50m:34.8234.82100m:1:11.4336.61
80.VAZ, Patrícia NevesF12555901Gafanha da Encarnacao1:11.75382-
50m:33.8233.82100m:1:11.7537.93
81.PINTO, Mara RibeiroF12188701Clube Desportivo Feirense1:11.88380-
50m:33.9333.93100m:1:11.8837.95
82.FERREIRA PINTO, SusanaF12797501Gafanha da Encarnacao1:12.08376-
50m:33.9633.96100m:1:12.0838.12
WDRMAIA, Mariana SousaF11821902Famalicão-


<< TOP >>
Prova 15
13-02-2016 - 12:20
Masc., 4 x 50m Estilos
Konica Minolta
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Jun
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
1:42.03
1:48.28
1:42.03
1:43.41
Clube Natacao da Amadora
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Clube Natacao da Amadora
START
CNA
SCP
CNA
Faro
Coimbra
Faro
Povoa de Varzim
20-07-2009
10-04-2010
20-07-2009

TLP  ABS MASCULINOS : 1:59.89

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.Braga 1MBraga1:51.65585-A
LOPES, Joao Francisco
VELOSO, Mario Jorge
98
98
+0,60
+0,16
28.24
31.51
SILVA, Jorge Jesus
FERNANDES, Jose Pedro
00
99
+0,14
+0,06
26.86
25.04
2.Galitos/Bresimar 1MGalitos/Bresimar1:51.84582-A
LARANJEIRA, Joao Jose
PASCOAL, Nuno Durao
98
92
+0,67
+0,06
28.76
30.78
CARVALHO, Diogo Filipe
PALHINHA, Andre Martins
88
99
+0,09
+0,04
26.17
26.13
3.Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice 1MClube Nautico Academico/Urgice1:52.75568-A
PEREIRA, Mario Alexandre
VELOSO, Tomas Miguel
92
96
+0,76
+0,09
29.25
31.30
ALMEIDA, Joao Pedro
GONCALVES, Francisco Xavier
92
97
+0,05
+0,06
26.51
25.69
4.Escola Desportiva de Viana 1MEscola Desportiva de Viana1:53.57556-A
PASSOS, Miguel Angelo
ALVES, Tiago Martim
96
97
+0,68
+0,12
29.83
32.22
GRACA, Nuno Miguel
COSTA, Rui Filipe
98
98
+0,08
+0,06
26.61
24.91
5.Porto 1MPorto1:54.15548-A
SOARES, Luis Filipe
COSTA, Diogo Miguel
98
98
+0,73
+0,20
30.66
32.09
ASCENSAO, Joao Miguel
RAMOS, Eduardo Salgado
97
97

-0,03
26.35
25.05
6.Famalicão 1MFamalicão1:54.28546-A
CARVALHO, Pedro Romanoski
REGO, Ricardo Amorim
94
84
+0,62
+0,18
29.12
32.66
SILVA, Joao Carlos
VAZ, Luis Emanuel
98
91
+0,04
+0,22
27.71
24.79
7.Fluvial Portuense 1MFluvial Portuense1:55.91523-A
MACHADO, Bruno Rafael
GRACA, Bernardo Leitao
01
93
+0,72
+0,39
31.48
31.17
COSTA, Joao Miguel
NUNES, Diogo Barbosa
95
00
+0,03
+0,19
27.54
25.72
8.Gafanha da Encarnacao 1MGafanha da Encarnacao1:56.28518-A
ZINCA, Andrei Iulian
MELO, Edgar Ribau
00
99
+0,65
+0,01
30.93
33.51
GOMES, Claudio Dias
SANTOS, Joao Martins
95
96
+0,08
+0,01
26.90
24.94
9.Clube Desportivo Estarreja 1MClube Desportivo Estarreja1:56.66513-R
SANTOS, Joao Pedro
RAMOS, Carlos Daniel
95
96
+0,63
+0,05
28.50
33.05
FIGUEIRA, Pedro Daniel
AMARAL, Tiago Goncalves
98
97
+0,06
+0,33
28.50
26.61
10.Vilacondense 1MVilacondense1:57.03508-R
VIEIRA, Daniel Costa
ALVES, Nuno Rafael
95
90
+0,66
+0,10
31.50
32.57
RAMOS, Filipe Carmo
MORIM, Ruben Jose
97
97
+0,02
+0,31
27.62
25.34
11.Sporting Clube de Espinho 1MSporting Clube de Espinho1:57.13507-
MONTEIRO, Rodrigo Manuel
MARQUES, Tiago Andre
98
93
+0,69
+0,06
31.84
32.20
BRANCO, Joao Miguel
COSTA, Andre Lima
98
97
+0,06
-0,03
27.03
26.06
12.Aquatico Pacense 1MAquatico Pacense2:00.40467-
FTL
BESSA, Antonio Rafael
LINO, Pedro Miguel
94
98
+0,57
-0,03
32.13
34.12
SILVA, Pedro Ferraz
ALMEIDA, Luis Carlos
98
98
+0,03
+0,38
27.64
26.51
13.Ginasio de Vila Real 1MGinasio de Vila Real2:02.52443-
FTL
BARROS, Tomas Tinoco
LUZ, Luis Diogo
99
99
+0,72
+0,10
31.73
34.20
MATIAS, Jose Rafael
SALCEDAS, Rodrigo Matos
99
00
0.00
+0,11
28.73
27.86
DSQFoca   1MFoca  -
RIBEIRO, Ivo Pinto
TEIXEIRA, Jose Carlos
97
96
+0,57
+0,05
29.18
33.49
SAMPAIO, Jose Pedro
SILVA, Ricardo David
98
97
-0,04
+0,04
DSQColegio SMLamas 1MColegio SMLamas-
SILVA, Rodrigo Reis
AMORIM, Alexandre Ferreira
98
99
+0,66
+0,13
30.77
30.81
BARBOSA, Tiago Oliveira
COELHO, Alfredo Castro
99
01
-0,13
WDRLeixoes 1MLeixoes-


<< TOP >>
Prova 16
13-02-2016 - 12:25
Femin., 4 x 50m Livres
Clinica Medica da Foz
Absolutos
Resultados Elimin

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16 - 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
1:46.22
1:49.70
1:46.22
1:46.22
Futebol Clube do Porto/Dolce Vita
Sporting Clube Portugal
Futebol Clube do Porto/Dolce Vita
START
FCP
SCP
FCP
Rio Maior
Lisboa
Rio Maior
Povoa de Varzim
01-04-2011
27-03-2009
01-04-2011

TLP  ABS FEMININOS : 2:04.81

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.Porto 1FPorto1:52.49633-A
CASTRO, Adriana Daniela
OLIVEIRA, Rosa Maria
97
96
+0,57
+0,13
28.11
27.89
FARIA, Ana Rita
CABRAL, Maria Francisca
00
00
+0,16
+0,16
27.94
28.55
2.Braga 1FBraga1:56.21574-A
RIBEIRO, Beatriz Carvalho
FERNANDES, Ana Sofia
97
93
+0,62
+0,18
29.04
28.89
LIMA, Jessica Soares
HOLUB, Tamila Hryhorivna
02
99
+0,31
+0,09
30.05
28.23
3.Galitos/Bresimar 1FGalitos/Bresimar1:56.37572-A
AMADOR, Joana Costa
RODRIGUES, Ana Margarida
01
96
+0,73
+0,04
28.97
28.93
LOURENCO, Eliana Dirce
AMADOR, Rita Costa
00
99
+0,34
0.00
29.79
28.68
4.Fluvial Portuense 1FFluvial Portuense1:58.36543-A
OLIVEIRA, Patricia Isabel
PEREIRA, Francisca Santos
94
98
+0,66
+0,01
29.47
29.29
NEVES, Vania Soares
MARTINS, Ines Alves
90
01
+0,04
+0,10
29.09
30.51
5.Vilacondense 1FVilacondense1:58.47542-A
COENTRAO, Bruna Fangueiro
LEMOS, Leila Tavaria
93
00
+0,59
+0,07
28.79
29.46
RUIZ, Leonor Paiva
FERNANDES, Maria Joao
99
97
+0,31
+0,24
30.56
29.66
6.Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo 1FVitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo1:58.58540-A
FERNANDES, Filipa Viamonte
SILVA, Noemia Verdi
02
99
+0,44
+0,20
30.00
29.18
MACEDO, Beatriz Daniela
FERNANDES, Ana Ines
02
00
+0,13
+0,12
30.30
29.10
7.Aquatico Pacense 1FAquatico Pacense1:58.90536-A
FRAGA, Julia Albuquerque
MARTINS, Maria Leonor
01
99
+0,75
+0,20
30.19
29.80
MARQUES, Sara Silva
ROCHA, Ines Neto
01
01
+0,25
+0,14
29.74
29.17
8.Famalicão 1FFamalicão1:59.19532-A
MARTINS, Ana Beatriz
COUTO, Adriana Azevedo
99
00
+0,72
+0,20
29.19
29.71
COSTA, Ana Silva
JARDIM, Catarina Alexandra
98
98
+0,31
+0,11
30.08
30.21
9.Gafanha da Encarnacao 1FGafanha da Encarnacao1:59.63526-R
SILVA, Ana Beatriz
VEIGA, Ana Filipa
96
01
+0,74
+0,14
29.02
30.51
SILVA, Mariana Lopes
PEREIRA, Joana Santos
99
00
+0,10
+0,36
29.74
30.36
10.Ginasio de Vila Real 1FGinasio de Vila Real2:00.56514-R
CABRAL, Rita Baptista
SOUSA, Carolina
00
99

+0,39
30.19
30.03
BAPTISTA, Francisca Teixeira
ENCARNACAO, Rita Afonso
00
02
+0,02
+0,36
29.62
30.72
11.Colegio SMLamas 1FColegio SMLamas2:00.66513-
CARDOSO, Beatriz Neves
RIBEIRO, Mariana Oliveira
98
01

+0,24
29.66
30.43
SILVA, Joana Gabriela
SA, Iris Rodrigues
95
01
+0,25
+0,10
30.31
30.26
DSQFoca   1FFoca  -
MARTINS, Ana Filipa
CUNHA, Beatriz Ribeiro
97
01
+0,65
+0,13
28.53
28.25
TEIXEIRA, Ana Margarida
RIBEIRO, Nina Pinto
02
02
-0,16
+0,06
DSQClube Desportivo Estarreja 1FClube Desportivo Estarreja-
SOARES, Ana Margarida
ARROJADO, Ana Miguel
01
99

+0,61
30.65
30.77
LOPES, Ariana Santos
TAVARES, Ana Raquel
00
00
-0,10
+0,39
WDREscola Desportiva de Viana 1FEscola Desportiva de Viana-
WDRLeixoes 1FLeixoes-


<< TOP >>
Prova 17
13-02-2016 - 12:30
Masc., 1500m Livres
TURBO
Absolutos
Resultados

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
15:16.22
17:21.58
16:43.48
16:31.97
15:45.55
15:43.45
15:34.51
15:16.22
15:21.94
COSTA, Fernando Eurico
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Fontoura
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Fontoura
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Fontoura
SANTA, Gustavo Manuel
PINA, Guilherme Filipe
COSTA, Fernando Eurico
COSTA, Fernando Eurico
, START
POR
CFB
CFB
CFB
POR
POR
POR
POR
Bangkok (THA)
Restelo
Rio Maior
Lisboa
Tampere (FIN)
Singapore (SIN)
Luxemburgo (LUX)
Bangkok (THA)
Póvoa de Varzim
14-08-2007
27-07-2003
19-06-2004
28-05-2005
23-07-2009
30-08-2015
24-01-2003
14-08-2007

TLP  ABS MASCULINOS : 17:56.56

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.COUTINHO, Alexandre ValdaguaM10276997ASSS Columb Cantanhedense15:59.3974820,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
28.80
59.92
1:30.91
2:02.43
2:34.68
3:06.80
3:39.07
4:11.38
28.80
31.12
30.99
31.52
32.25
32.12
32.27
32.31
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:43.52
5:15.74
5:48.01
6:20.45
6:52.95
7:25.21
7:57.61
8:29.82
32.14
32.22
32.27
32.44
32.50
32.26
32.40
32.21
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:02.38
9:34.50
10:06.84
10:39.16
11:11.62
11:43.76
12:16.17
12:48.40
32.56
32.12
32.34
32.32
32.46
32.14
32.41
32.23
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:20.73
13:53.13
14:25.44
14:57.99
15:30.08
15:59.39
32.33
32.40
32.31
32.55
32.09
29.31
2.LOPES, Jose PauloM11792400Braga16:14.5671318,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.31
1:01.13
1:33.24
2:05.57
2:37.87
3:10.25
3:42.75
4:15.46
29.31
31.82
32.11
32.33
32.30
32.38
32.50
32.71
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:48.11
5:21.03
5:53.76
6:26.73
6:59.70
7:32.61
8:05.55
8:38.42
32.65
32.92
32.73
32.97
32.97
32.91
32.94
32.87
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:11.10
9:44.00
10:16.86
10:49.89
11:22.66
11:55.48
12:28.22
13:00.93
32.68
32.90
32.86
33.03
32.77
32.82
32.74
32.71
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:33.43
14:06.20
14:38.98
15:11.67
15:43.88
16:14.56
32.50
32.77
32.78
32.69
32.21
30.68
3.PINTO, Antonio FernandoM10928099Lousada Seculo XXI16:23.1169516,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.28
1:01.18
1:33.30
2:05.28
2:37.82
3:10.14
3:42.64
4:15.17
29.28
31.90
32.12
31.98
32.54
32.32
32.50
32.53
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:47.83
5:20.22
5:53.08
6:25.73
6:58.72
7:31.58
8:04.86
8:37.87
32.66
32.39
32.86
32.65
32.99
32.86
33.28
33.01
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:10.85
9:44.01
10:17.65
10:50.64
11:24.11
11:57.38
12:31.08
13:04.40
32.98
33.16
33.64
32.99
33.47
33.27
33.70
33.32
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:38.44
14:11.51
14:45.14
15:18.20
15:51.38
16:23.11
34.04
33.07
33.63
33.06
33.18
31.73
4.MARQUES, Diogo ManuelM11856798ASSS Columb Cantanhedense16:30.6767914,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.29
1:02.47
1:34.91
2:08.31
2:41.74
3:15.56
3:49.29
4:23.13
30.29
32.18
32.44
33.40
33.43
33.82
33.73
33.84
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:56.73
5:30.36
6:04.31
6:38.21
7:12.24
7:46.08
8:19.16
8:52.20
33.60
33.63
33.95
33.90
34.03
33.84
33.08
33.04
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:24.94
9:57.71
10:30.00
11:02.84
11:35.46
12:08.21
12:41.24
13:14.31
32.74
32.77
32.29
32.84
32.62
32.75
33.03
33.07
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:47.43
14:20.62
14:53.58
15:26.63
15:59.03
16:30.67
33.12
33.19
32.96
33.05
32.40
31.64
5.BESSA, Pedro MariaM1865695Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice16:41.3265813,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.22
1:00.83
1:33.40
2:06.31
2:39.36
3:12.50
3:45.77
4:19.00
29.22
31.61
32.57
32.91
33.05
33.14
33.27
33.23
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:52.50
5:25.55
5:58.97
6:32.31
7:05.74
7:39.22
8:13.30
8:46.73
33.50
33.05
33.42
33.34
33.43
33.48
34.08
33.43
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:20.69
9:54.55
10:28.34
11:02.12
11:36.05
12:09.88
12:43.20
13:17.11
33.96
33.86
33.79
33.78
33.93
33.83
33.32
33.91
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:50.35
14:24.58
14:59.26
15:33.70
16:07.71
16:41.32
33.24
34.23
34.68
34.44
34.01
33.61
6.OLIVEIRA, Tiago SilvaM1546594Fluvial Portuense16:52.8363612,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.52
1:01.47
1:34.48
2:08.19
2:42.05
3:15.73
3:49.62
4:23.26
29.52
31.95
33.01
33.71
33.86
33.68
33.89
33.64
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:57.10
5:30.67
6:04.64
6:38.43
7:12.42
7:46.62
8:19.92
8:53.04
33.84
33.57
33.97
33.79
33.99
34.20
33.30
33.12
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:26.93
10:01.34
10:35.65
11:09.90
11:44.06
12:18.63
12:53.27
13:27.46
33.89
34.41
34.31
34.25
34.16
34.57
34.64
34.19
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:01.74
14:36.21
15:10.65
15:44.86
16:19.19
16:52.83
34.28
34.47
34.44
34.21
34.33
33.64
7.CORREIA, Narciso DanielM11119797Braga17:02.9661711,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.95
1:02.38
1:35.91
2:09.85
2:44.09
3:18.84
3:53.29
4:27.64
29.95
32.43
33.53
33.94
34.24
34.75
34.45
34.35
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:02.78
5:37.18
6:11.04
6:45.55
7:19.89
7:54.68
8:29.03
9:03.46
35.14
34.40
33.86
34.51
34.34
34.79
34.35
34.43
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:37.98
10:12.36
10:46.83
11:21.50
11:55.60
12:30.07
13:04.52
13:38.93
34.52
34.38
34.47
34.67
34.10
34.47
34.45
34.41
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:13.07
14:47.58
15:22.24
15:56.84
16:30.21
17:02.96
34.14
34.51
34.66
34.60
33.37
32.75
8.OLIVEIRA, Tomas GomesM11271599Nautico Marinha Grande17:07.5460910,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.02
1:02.06
1:35.04
2:08.84
2:42.51
3:16.64
3:50.87
4:25.43
30.02
32.04
32.98
33.80
33.67
34.13
34.23
34.56
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:59.28
5:33.91
6:08.48
6:43.45
7:17.76
7:52.54
8:26.75
9:01.25
33.85
34.63
34.57
34.97
34.31
34.78
34.21
34.50
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:35.98
10:11.03
10:45.53
11:20.37
11:55.18
12:30.17
13:04.93
13:39.80
34.73
35.05
34.50
34.84
34.81
34.99
34.76
34.87
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:14.32
14:49.46
15:24.16
15:58.79
16:33.60
17:07.54
34.52
35.14
34.70
34.63
34.81
33.94
9.TRAVANCA, Joao LuisM10471697Fluvial Portuense17:09.776059,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.58
1:03.16
1:35.83
2:09.27
2:42.62
3:16.38
3:50.35
4:24.21
30.58
32.58
32.67
33.44
33.35
33.76
33.97
33.86
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:58.12
5:32.02
6:06.08
6:40.39
7:15.15
7:50.15
8:25.11
9:00.08
33.91
33.90
34.06
34.31
34.76
35.00
34.96
34.97
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:34.92
10:09.91
10:44.81
11:19.91
11:55.21
12:30.00
13:05.21
13:40.11
34.84
34.99
34.90
35.10
35.30
34.79
35.21
34.90
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:15.25
14:50.29
15:25.77
16:00.71
16:35.78
17:09.77
35.14
35.04
35.48
34.94
35.07
33.99
10.GONCALVES, Francisco XavierM2687897Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice17:10.416047,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.09
1:04.42
1:38.15
2:11.72
2:45.62
3:19.34
3:53.54
4:27.60
31.09
33.33
33.73
33.57
33.90
33.72
34.20
34.06
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:01.93
5:36.00
6:10.71
6:45.06
7:19.81
7:54.32
8:28.97
9:03.38
34.33
34.07
34.71
34.35
34.75
34.51
34.65
34.41
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:38.10
10:12.85
10:47.64
11:22.24
11:57.06
12:31.71
13:06.87
13:41.78
34.72
34.75
34.79
34.60
34.82
34.65
35.16
34.91
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:17.05
14:51.89
15:26.99
16:01.94
16:36.80
17:10.41
35.27
34.84
35.10
34.95
34.86
33.61
11.JORGE, Duarte MiguelM11704501Galitos/Bresimar17:16.675936,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.56
1:05.30
1:39.65
2:14.36
2:48.54
3:22.88
3:57.13
4:32.04
31.56
33.74
34.35
34.71
34.18
34.34
34.25
34.91
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:07.24
5:42.19
6:16.99
6:52.01
7:26.72
8:01.58
8:36.25
9:11.56
35.20
34.95
34.80
35.02
34.71
34.86
34.67
35.31
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:46.40
10:21.15
10:55.71
11:30.72
12:05.14
12:40.34
13:15.47
13:50.12
34.84
34.75
34.56
35.01
34.42
35.20
35.13
34.65
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:24.64
14:59.23
15:33.18
16:07.95
16:42.51
17:16.67
34.52
34.59
33.95
34.77
34.56
34.16
12.FONSECA, Jose DiogoM11271498Nautico Marinha Grande17:28.065745,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.58
1:04.07
1:37.88
2:12.19
2:46.27
3:21.03
3:55.61
4:30.69
30.58
33.49
33.81
34.31
34.08
34.76
34.58
35.08
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:05.37
5:40.41
6:15.62
6:50.80
7:25.67
8:01.11
8:35.68
9:11.50
34.68
35.04
35.21
35.18
34.87
35.44
34.57
35.82
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:46.42
10:21.99
10:57.32
11:33.31
12:08.67
12:44.52
13:20.00
13:55.73
34.92
35.57
35.33
35.99
35.36
35.85
35.48
35.73
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:31.61
15:07.38
15:42.61
16:18.24
16:53.71
17:28.06
35.88
35.77
35.23
35.63
35.47
34.35
13.MENDES, Joao SantosM11164898Leixoes17:35.355624,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.92
1:05.87
1:41.04
2:16.51
2:51.91
3:27.40
4:02.81
4:38.12
30.92
34.95
35.17
35.47
35.40
35.49
35.41
35.31
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:13.28
5:48.88
6:24.35
7:00.05
7:35.63
8:11.89
8:48.09
9:24.10
35.16
35.60
35.47
35.70
35.58
36.26
36.20
36.01
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:59.47
10:34.26
11:09.05
11:44.23
12:19.06
12:54.55
13:29.41
14:04.90
35.37
34.79
34.79
35.18
34.83
35.49
34.86
35.49
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:39.85
15:15.58
15:50.51
16:25.77
17:00.62
17:35.35
34.95
35.73
34.93
35.26
34.85
34.73
14.GONCALVES, Bernardo MarquesM11237900Galitos/Bresimar17:40.825533,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.52
1:05.74
1:40.70
2:16.12
2:51.45
3:26.82
4:02.03
4:37.43
31.52
34.22
34.96
35.42
35.33
35.37
35.21
35.40
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:12.73
5:48.04
6:23.48
6:58.94
7:34.24
8:09.68
8:45.30
9:21.37
35.30
35.31
35.44
35.46
35.30
35.44
35.62
36.07
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:57.17
10:32.92
11:08.69
11:44.51
12:19.84
12:55.56
13:31.31
14:07.24
35.80
35.75
35.77
35.82
35.33
35.72
35.75
35.93
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:42.99
15:19.11
15:55.01
16:30.84
17:06.15
17:40.82
35.75
36.12
35.90
35.83
35.31
34.67
15.SOARES, Joao DiogoM12273100Fluvial Portuense17:44.315482,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
32.26
1:06.58
1:41.60
2:16.38
2:51.05
3:26.21
4:01.12
4:36.55
32.26
34.32
35.02
34.78
34.67
35.16
34.91
35.43
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:11.52
5:46.95
6:22.24
6:58.08
7:33.72
8:09.76
8:45.62
9:21.52
34.97
35.43
35.29
35.84
35.64
36.04
35.86
35.90
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:57.58
10:33.81
11:09.88
11:46.26
12:22.22
12:58.15
13:34.29
14:10.02
36.06
36.23
36.07
36.38
35.96
35.93
36.14
35.73
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:46.37
15:22.12
15:57.97
16:33.96
17:09.61
17:44.31
36.35
35.75
35.85
35.99
35.65
34.70
16.CARVALHO, Alexandre MagnoM10828498Fluvial Portuense17:45.135461,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.52
1:04.25
1:38.10
2:13.05
2:47.81
3:22.95
3:57.98
4:33.69
30.52
33.73
33.85
34.95
34.76
35.14
35.03
35.71
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:09.20
5:44.52
6:20.10
6:56.10
7:31.65
8:07.40
8:43.43
9:19.33
35.51
35.32
35.58
36.00
35.55
35.75
36.03
35.90
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:55.12
10:31.55
11:08.02
11:44.43
12:20.53
12:57.30
13:33.29
14:09.66
35.79
36.43
36.47
36.41
36.10
36.77
35.99
36.37
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:45.79
15:22.17
15:58.14
16:34.21
17:10.12
17:45.13
36.13
36.38
35.97
36.07
35.91
35.01
17.PIRES, Rui MiguelM12104301Nautico Marinha Grande17:49.50540-
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.22
1:05.51
1:40.40
2:15.85
2:51.09
3:26.66
4:01.97
4:37.86
31.22
34.29
34.89
35.45
35.24
35.57
35.31
35.89
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:13.60
5:49.05
6:25.20
7:00.86
7:37.02
8:13.05
8:48.95
9:25.60
35.74
35.45
36.15
35.66
36.16
36.03
35.90
36.65
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:01.63
10:37.61
11:14.11
11:49.88
12:26.01
13:02.06
13:38.13
14:14.48
36.03
35.98
36.50
35.77
36.13
36.05
36.07
36.35
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:50.54
15:26.76
16:02.71
16:38.51
17:13.86
17:49.50
36.06
36.22
35.95
35.80
35.35
35.64
18.RIBEIRO, Jose RicardoM10818599Fluvial Portuense18:10.05510-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.92
1:06.24
1:41.82
2:17.04
2:52.51
3:28.79
4:05.12
4:41.45
31.92
34.32
35.58
35.22
35.47
36.28
36.33
36.33
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:17.55
5:53.76
6:30.12
7:06.86
7:43.49
8:20.62
8:57.02
9:33.70
36.10
36.21
36.36
36.74
36.63
37.13
36.40
36.68
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:10.70
10:48.03
11:24.38
12:00.41
12:37.33
13:14.48
13:51.35
14:27.98
37.00
37.33
36.35
36.03
36.92
37.15
36.87
36.63
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:05.06
15:42.52
16:19.98
16:56.99
17:33.55
18:10.05
37.08
37.46
37.46
37.01
36.56
36.50
19.MATIAS, Rui JorgeM10773599Vilacondense18:13.03506-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.24
1:05.51
1:41.50
2:16.98
2:53.02
3:29.67
4:06.16
4:43.58
31.24
34.27
35.99
35.48
36.04
36.65
36.49
37.42
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:20.27
5:56.58
6:33.27
7:10.04
7:46.80
8:23.17
8:59.81
9:36.69
36.69
36.31
36.69
36.77
36.76
36.37
36.64
36.88
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:13.63
10:50.63
11:27.40
12:04.50
12:41.25
13:18.76
13:56.27
14:33.08
36.94
37.00
36.77
37.10
36.75
37.51
37.51
36.81
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:10.07
15:47.83
16:24.83
17:02.39
17:38.11
18:13.03
36.99
37.76
37.00
37.56
35.72
34.92
20.ALMEIDA, Albino DavidM12564399O Crasto18:13.35505-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.58
1:06.25
1:41.69
2:17.50
2:53.63
3:30.17
4:06.63
4:43.01
31.58
34.67
35.44
35.81
36.13
36.54
36.46
36.38
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:19.50
5:56.02
6:32.43
7:09.54
7:46.04
8:23.09
8:59.78
9:37.00
36.49
36.52
36.41
37.11
36.50
37.05
36.69
37.22
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:13.53
10:50.54
11:27.18
12:04.25
12:41.23
13:18.49
13:55.57
14:32.69
36.53
37.01
36.64
37.07
36.98
37.26
37.08
37.12
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:09.67
15:47.26
16:23.80
17:01.03
17:37.69
18:13.35
36.98
37.59
36.54
37.23
36.66
35.66
21.MELO, Joao SaM11822601Famalicão18:39.72470-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
32.41
1:08.06
1:43.77
2:20.34
2:56.36
3:33.43
4:10.14
4:47.07
32.41
35.65
35.71
36.57
36.02
37.07
36.71
36.93
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:24.20
6:01.22
6:38.96
7:16.76
7:54.47
8:32.14
9:09.95
9:47.30
37.13
37.02
37.74
37.80
37.71
37.67
37.81
37.35
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:25.42
11:03.28
11:41.57
12:19.22
12:57.30
13:35.57
14:13.60
14:51.73
38.12
37.86
38.29
37.65
38.08
38.27
38.03
38.13
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:30.15
16:08.59
16:47.32
17:25.47
18:02.95
18:39.72
38.42
38.44
38.73
38.15
37.48
36.77
22.FERNANDES, Luis TiagoM11144701Famalicão19:00.99444-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.76
1:07.98
1:45.60
2:23.16
3:00.76
3:38.72
4:16.54
4:54.49
31.76
36.22
37.62
37.56
37.60
37.96
37.82
37.95
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:32.38
6:10.52
6:49.02
7:27.49
8:05.68
8:43.97
9:22.53
10:01.61
37.89
38.14
38.50
38.47
38.19
38.29
38.56
39.08
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:40.20
11:19.41
11:58.23
12:37.09
13:15.51
13:54.08
14:32.80
15:11.65
38.59
39.21
38.82
38.86
38.42
38.57
38.72
38.85
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:50.32
16:28.30
17:06.45
17:44.67
18:23.15
19:00.99
38.67
37.98
38.15
38.22
38.48
37.84
DNSBASTOS, Diogo MorenoM10828500Fluvial Portuense-
WDRFERREIRA, Nuno FilipeM11965400Foca  -


<< TOP >>
Prova 18
13-02-2016 - 13:10
Femin., 400m Estilos
Câmara Municipal da Póvoa de Varzim
Absolutos
Resultados

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
4:45.69
5:14.05
5:11.29
5:01.00
5:01.00
4:58.08
4:57.84
4:52.12
4:45.69
4:50.31
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
RUIVO, Filipa Vilas
ROCHA, Diana Ramos
ROCHA, Ines Neto
ROCHA, Ines Neto
DURAES, Diana Margarida
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
NEGRI, Susanna
POR
DNMG
EDV
CAP
CAP
FOCA
PIMP
PIMP
POR
ITA
Malaga (ESP)
S. João da Madeira
Faro
Coimbra
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
Oeiras
Oeiras
Malaga (ESP)
Povoa de Varzim
29-03-2015
24-07-2009
20-07-2007
24-07-2015
24-07-2015
05-08-2011
19-02-2011
27-07-2012
29-03-2015
05-02-2011

TLP  ABS FEMININOS : 5:35.69

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.DURAES, Diana MargaridaF10299296Porto4:53.1876720,00
50m:
100m:
30.78
1:06.15
30.78
35.37
150m:
200m:
1:43.60
2:21.25
37.45
37.65
250m:
300m:
3:03.22
3:46.10
41.97
42.88
350m:
400m:
4:20.26
4:53.18
34.16
32.92
2.MARTINS, Ana BeatrizF10837599Famalicão5:03.3569218,00
50m:
100m:
32.54
1:08.95
32.54
36.41
150m:
200m:
1:49.30
2:28.61
40.35
39.31
250m:
300m:
3:12.68
3:56.15
44.07
43.47
350m:
400m:
4:30.58
5:03.35
34.43
32.77
3.ROCHA, Ines NetoF11131301Aquatico Pacense5:07.4466516,00
50m:
100m:
31.81
1:08.38
31.81
36.57
150m:
200m:
1:48.62
2:26.94
40.24
38.32
250m:
300m:
3:10.45
3:54.39
43.51
43.94
350m:
400m:
4:31.36
5:07.44
36.97
36.08
4.VARGAS, Giovanna VazF11095700Nautico Marinha Grande5:10.4364614,00
50m:
100m:
32.60
1:09.24
32.60
36.64
150m:
200m:
1:50.20
2:30.11
40.96
39.91
250m:
300m:
3:15.22
4:00.18
45.11
44.96
350m:
400m:
4:35.36
5:10.43
35.18
35.07
5.PINA, Ana SofiaF12563902O Crasto5:13.0563013,00
50m:
100m:
32.29
1:09.33
32.29
37.04
150m:
200m:
1:52.02
2:32.58
42.69
40.56
250m:
300m:
3:17.83
4:03.70
45.25
45.87
350m:
400m:
4:39.21
5:13.05
35.51
33.84
6.AMADOR, Rita CostaF10566599Galitos/Bresimar5:15.2561712,00
50m:
100m:
33.77
1:11.26
33.77
37.49
150m:
200m:
1:52.37
2:32.81
41.11
40.44
250m:
300m:
3:18.18
4:03.75
45.37
45.57
350m:
400m:
4:39.62
5:15.25
35.87
35.63
7.MAIA, Mariana SousaF11821902Famalicão5:25.9855810,50
50m:
100m:
35.28
1:15.39
35.28
40.11
150m:
200m:
1:59.00
2:41.11
43.61
42.11
250m:
300m:
3:26.93
4:13.52
45.82
46.59
350m:
400m:
4:50.65
5:25.98
37.13
35.33
DOMINGUES, Monica SearaF11097200Nautico Marinha Grande5:25.9855810,50
50m:
100m:
34.70
1:14.34
34.70
39.64
150m:
200m:
1:57.90
2:39.85
43.56
41.95
250m:
300m:
3:27.11
4:13.28
47.26
46.17
350m:
400m:
4:50.19
5:25.98
36.91
35.79
9.MONTEIRO, Margarida CabralF11747402Galitos/Bresimar5:31.955289,00
50m:
100m:
34.92
1:15.06
34.92
40.14
150m:
200m:
1:58.79
2:41.28
43.73
42.49
250m:
300m:
3:30.48
4:17.68
49.20
47.20
350m:
400m:
4:55.52
5:31.95
37.84
36.43
10.COSTA, Helena NetoF11130900Aquatico Pacense5:33.495217,00
50m:
100m:
34.22
1:13.38
34.22
39.16
150m:
200m:
1:57.59
2:40.63
44.21
43.04
250m:
300m:
3:26.80
4:14.83
46.17
48.03
350m:
400m:
4:54.19
5:33.49
39.36
39.30
11.OLIVEIRA, Mafalda JoanaF11909602Lousada Seculo XXI5:33.875196,00
50m:
100m:
33.71
1:13.39
33.71
39.68
150m:
200m:
1:56.70
2:40.45
43.31
43.75
250m:
300m:
3:26.47
4:13.59
46.02
47.12
350m:
400m:
4:54.36
5:33.87
40.77
39.51
12.VASCONCELOS, Beatriz PereiraF10793498Vilacondense5:36.81506-
FTL
50m:
100m:
36.54
1:17.81
36.54
41.27
150m:
200m:
2:01.74
2:44.10
43.93
42.36
250m:
300m:
3:32.18
4:20.84
48.08
48.66
350m:
400m:
4:59.32
5:36.81
38.48
37.49
13.GONCALVES, Sofia FilipaF12299001Leixoes5:41.07487-
FTL
50m:
100m:
36.16
1:19.02
36.16
42.86
150m:
200m:
2:04.49
2:48.18
45.47
43.69
250m:
300m:
3:36.35
4:24.94
48.17
48.59
350m:
400m:
5:03.39
5:41.07
38.45
37.68


<< TOP >>
2 - Sábado, 13 de Fevereiro de 201613-02-2016 - 16:30


Prova 17
13-02-2016 - 16:30
Masc., 1500m LivresAbsolutos
Resultados

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
15:16.22
17:21.58
16:43.48
16:31.97
15:45.55
15:43.45
15:34.51
15:16.22
15:21.94
COSTA, Fernando Eurico
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Fontoura
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Fontoura
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Fontoura
SANTA, Gustavo Manuel
PINA, Guilherme Filipe
COSTA, Fernando Eurico
COSTA, Fernando Eurico
, START
POR
CFB
CFB
CFB
POR
POR
POR
POR
Bangkok (THA)
Restelo
Rio Maior
Lisboa
Tampere (FIN)
Singapore (SIN)
Luxemburgo (LUX)
Bangkok (THA)
Póvoa de Varzim
14-08-2007
27-07-2003
19-06-2004
28-05-2005
23-07-2009
30-08-2015
24-01-2003
14-08-2007

TLP  ABS MASCULINOS : 17:56.56

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.COUTINHO, Alexandre ValdaguaM10276997ASSS Columb Cantanhedense15:59.3974820,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
28.80
59.92
1:30.91
2:02.43
2:34.68
3:06.80
3:39.07
4:11.38
28.80
31.12
30.99
31.52
32.25
32.12
32.27
32.31
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:43.52
5:15.74
5:48.01
6:20.45
6:52.95
7:25.21
7:57.61
8:29.82
32.14
32.22
32.27
32.44
32.50
32.26
32.40
32.21
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:02.38
9:34.50
10:06.84
10:39.16
11:11.62
11:43.76
12:16.17
12:48.40
32.56
32.12
32.34
32.32
32.46
32.14
32.41
32.23
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:20.73
13:53.13
14:25.44
14:57.99
15:30.08
15:59.39
32.33
32.40
32.31
32.55
32.09
29.31
2.LOPES, Jose PauloM11792400Braga16:14.5671318,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.31
1:01.13
1:33.24
2:05.57
2:37.87
3:10.25
3:42.75
4:15.46
29.31
31.82
32.11
32.33
32.30
32.38
32.50
32.71
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:48.11
5:21.03
5:53.76
6:26.73
6:59.70
7:32.61
8:05.55
8:38.42
32.65
32.92
32.73
32.97
32.97
32.91
32.94
32.87
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:11.10
9:44.00
10:16.86
10:49.89
11:22.66
11:55.48
12:28.22
13:00.93
32.68
32.90
32.86
33.03
32.77
32.82
32.74
32.71
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:33.43
14:06.20
14:38.98
15:11.67
15:43.88
16:14.56
32.50
32.77
32.78
32.69
32.21
30.68
3.PINTO, Antonio FernandoM10928099Lousada Seculo XXI16:23.1169516,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.28
1:01.18
1:33.30
2:05.28
2:37.82
3:10.14
3:42.64
4:15.17
29.28
31.90
32.12
31.98
32.54
32.32
32.50
32.53
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:47.83
5:20.22
5:53.08
6:25.73
6:58.72
7:31.58
8:04.86
8:37.87
32.66
32.39
32.86
32.65
32.99
32.86
33.28
33.01
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:10.85
9:44.01
10:17.65
10:50.64
11:24.11
11:57.38
12:31.08
13:04.40
32.98
33.16
33.64
32.99
33.47
33.27
33.70
33.32
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:38.44
14:11.51
14:45.14
15:18.20
15:51.38
16:23.11
34.04
33.07
33.63
33.06
33.18
31.73
4.MARQUES, Diogo ManuelM11856798ASSS Columb Cantanhedense16:30.6767914,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.29
1:02.47
1:34.91
2:08.31
2:41.74
3:15.56
3:49.29
4:23.13
30.29
32.18
32.44
33.40
33.43
33.82
33.73
33.84
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:56.73
5:30.36
6:04.31
6:38.21
7:12.24
7:46.08
8:19.16
8:52.20
33.60
33.63
33.95
33.90
34.03
33.84
33.08
33.04
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:24.94
9:57.71
10:30.00
11:02.84
11:35.46
12:08.21
12:41.24
13:14.31
32.74
32.77
32.29
32.84
32.62
32.75
33.03
33.07
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:47.43
14:20.62
14:53.58
15:26.63
15:59.03
16:30.67
33.12
33.19
32.96
33.05
32.40
31.64
5.BESSA, Pedro MariaM1865695Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice16:41.3265813,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.22
1:00.83
1:33.40
2:06.31
2:39.36
3:12.50
3:45.77
4:19.00
29.22
31.61
32.57
32.91
33.05
33.14
33.27
33.23
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:52.50
5:25.55
5:58.97
6:32.31
7:05.74
7:39.22
8:13.30
8:46.73
33.50
33.05
33.42
33.34
33.43
33.48
34.08
33.43
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:20.69
9:54.55
10:28.34
11:02.12
11:36.05
12:09.88
12:43.20
13:17.11
33.96
33.86
33.79
33.78
33.93
33.83
33.32
33.91
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
13:50.35
14:24.58
14:59.26
15:33.70
16:07.71
16:41.32
33.24
34.23
34.68
34.44
34.01
33.61
6.OLIVEIRA, Tiago SilvaM1546594Fluvial Portuense16:52.8363612,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.52
1:01.47
1:34.48
2:08.19
2:42.05
3:15.73
3:49.62
4:23.26
29.52
31.95
33.01
33.71
33.86
33.68
33.89
33.64
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:57.10
5:30.67
6:04.64
6:38.43
7:12.42
7:46.62
8:19.92
8:53.04
33.84
33.57
33.97
33.79
33.99
34.20
33.30
33.12
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:26.93
10:01.34
10:35.65
11:09.90
11:44.06
12:18.63
12:53.27
13:27.46
33.89
34.41
34.31
34.25
34.16
34.57
34.64
34.19
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:01.74
14:36.21
15:10.65
15:44.86
16:19.19
16:52.83
34.28
34.47
34.44
34.21
34.33
33.64
7.CORREIA, Narciso DanielM11119797Braga17:02.9661711,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
29.95
1:02.38
1:35.91
2:09.85
2:44.09
3:18.84
3:53.29
4:27.64
29.95
32.43
33.53
33.94
34.24
34.75
34.45
34.35
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:02.78
5:37.18
6:11.04
6:45.55
7:19.89
7:54.68
8:29.03
9:03.46
35.14
34.40
33.86
34.51
34.34
34.79
34.35
34.43
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:37.98
10:12.36
10:46.83
11:21.50
11:55.60
12:30.07
13:04.52
13:38.93
34.52
34.38
34.47
34.67
34.10
34.47
34.45
34.41
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:13.07
14:47.58
15:22.24
15:56.84
16:30.21
17:02.96
34.14
34.51
34.66
34.60
33.37
32.75
8.OLIVEIRA, Tomas GomesM11271599Nautico Marinha Grande17:07.5460910,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.02
1:02.06
1:35.04
2:08.84
2:42.51
3:16.64
3:50.87
4:25.43
30.02
32.04
32.98
33.80
33.67
34.13
34.23
34.56
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:59.28
5:33.91
6:08.48
6:43.45
7:17.76
7:52.54
8:26.75
9:01.25
33.85
34.63
34.57
34.97
34.31
34.78
34.21
34.50
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:35.98
10:11.03
10:45.53
11:20.37
11:55.18
12:30.17
13:04.93
13:39.80
34.73
35.05
34.50
34.84
34.81
34.99
34.76
34.87
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:14.32
14:49.46
15:24.16
15:58.79
16:33.60
17:07.54
34.52
35.14
34.70
34.63
34.81
33.94
9.TRAVANCA, Joao LuisM10471697Fluvial Portuense17:09.776059,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.58
1:03.16
1:35.83
2:09.27
2:42.62
3:16.38
3:50.35
4:24.21
30.58
32.58
32.67
33.44
33.35
33.76
33.97
33.86
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
4:58.12
5:32.02
6:06.08
6:40.39
7:15.15
7:50.15
8:25.11
9:00.08
33.91
33.90
34.06
34.31
34.76
35.00
34.96
34.97
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:34.92
10:09.91
10:44.81
11:19.91
11:55.21
12:30.00
13:05.21
13:40.11
34.84
34.99
34.90
35.10
35.30
34.79
35.21
34.90
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:15.25
14:50.29
15:25.77
16:00.71
16:35.78
17:09.77
35.14
35.04
35.48
34.94
35.07
33.99
10.GONCALVES, Francisco XavierM2687897Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice17:10.416047,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.09
1:04.42
1:38.15
2:11.72
2:45.62
3:19.34
3:53.54
4:27.60
31.09
33.33
33.73
33.57
33.90
33.72
34.20
34.06
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:01.93
5:36.00
6:10.71
6:45.06
7:19.81
7:54.32
8:28.97
9:03.38
34.33
34.07
34.71
34.35
34.75
34.51
34.65
34.41
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:38.10
10:12.85
10:47.64
11:22.24
11:57.06
12:31.71
13:06.87
13:41.78
34.72
34.75
34.79
34.60
34.82
34.65
35.16
34.91
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:17.05
14:51.89
15:26.99
16:01.94
16:36.80
17:10.41
35.27
34.84
35.10
34.95
34.86
33.61
11.JORGE, Duarte MiguelM11704501Galitos/Bresimar17:16.675936,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.56
1:05.30
1:39.65
2:14.36
2:48.54
3:22.88
3:57.13
4:32.04
31.56
33.74
34.35
34.71
34.18
34.34
34.25
34.91
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:07.24
5:42.19
6:16.99
6:52.01
7:26.72
8:01.58
8:36.25
9:11.56
35.20
34.95
34.80
35.02
34.71
34.86
34.67
35.31
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:46.40
10:21.15
10:55.71
11:30.72
12:05.14
12:40.34
13:15.47
13:50.12
34.84
34.75
34.56
35.01
34.42
35.20
35.13
34.65
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:24.64
14:59.23
15:33.18
16:07.95
16:42.51
17:16.67
34.52
34.59
33.95
34.77
34.56
34.16
12.FONSECA, Jose DiogoM11271498Nautico Marinha Grande17:28.065745,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.58
1:04.07
1:37.88
2:12.19
2:46.27
3:21.03
3:55.61
4:30.69
30.58
33.49
33.81
34.31
34.08
34.76
34.58
35.08
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:05.37
5:40.41
6:15.62
6:50.80
7:25.67
8:01.11
8:35.68
9:11.50
34.68
35.04
35.21
35.18
34.87
35.44
34.57
35.82
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:46.42
10:21.99
10:57.32
11:33.31
12:08.67
12:44.52
13:20.00
13:55.73
34.92
35.57
35.33
35.99
35.36
35.85
35.48
35.73
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:31.61
15:07.38
15:42.61
16:18.24
16:53.71
17:28.06
35.88
35.77
35.23
35.63
35.47
34.35
13.MENDES, Joao SantosM11164898Leixoes17:35.355624,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.92
1:05.87
1:41.04
2:16.51
2:51.91
3:27.40
4:02.81
4:38.12
30.92
34.95
35.17
35.47
35.40
35.49
35.41
35.31
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:13.28
5:48.88
6:24.35
7:00.05
7:35.63
8:11.89
8:48.09
9:24.10
35.16
35.60
35.47
35.70
35.58
36.26
36.20
36.01
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:59.47
10:34.26
11:09.05
11:44.23
12:19.06
12:54.55
13:29.41
14:04.90
35.37
34.79
34.79
35.18
34.83
35.49
34.86
35.49
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:39.85
15:15.58
15:50.51
16:25.77
17:00.62
17:35.35
34.95
35.73
34.93
35.26
34.85
34.73
14.GONCALVES, Bernardo MarquesM11237900Galitos/Bresimar17:40.825533,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.52
1:05.74
1:40.70
2:16.12
2:51.45
3:26.82
4:02.03
4:37.43
31.52
34.22
34.96
35.42
35.33
35.37
35.21
35.40
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:12.73
5:48.04
6:23.48
6:58.94
7:34.24
8:09.68
8:45.30
9:21.37
35.30
35.31
35.44
35.46
35.30
35.44
35.62
36.07
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:57.17
10:32.92
11:08.69
11:44.51
12:19.84
12:55.56
13:31.31
14:07.24
35.80
35.75
35.77
35.82
35.33
35.72
35.75
35.93
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:42.99
15:19.11
15:55.01
16:30.84
17:06.15
17:40.82
35.75
36.12
35.90
35.83
35.31
34.67
15.SOARES, Joao DiogoM12273100Fluvial Portuense17:44.315482,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
32.26
1:06.58
1:41.60
2:16.38
2:51.05
3:26.21
4:01.12
4:36.55
32.26
34.32
35.02
34.78
34.67
35.16
34.91
35.43
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:11.52
5:46.95
6:22.24
6:58.08
7:33.72
8:09.76
8:45.62
9:21.52
34.97
35.43
35.29
35.84
35.64
36.04
35.86
35.90
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:57.58
10:33.81
11:09.88
11:46.26
12:22.22
12:58.15
13:34.29
14:10.02
36.06
36.23
36.07
36.38
35.96
35.93
36.14
35.73
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:46.37
15:22.12
15:57.97
16:33.96
17:09.61
17:44.31
36.35
35.75
35.85
35.99
35.65
34.70
16.CARVALHO, Alexandre MagnoM10828498Fluvial Portuense17:45.135461,00
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.52
1:04.25
1:38.10
2:13.05
2:47.81
3:22.95
3:57.98
4:33.69
30.52
33.73
33.85
34.95
34.76
35.14
35.03
35.71
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:09.20
5:44.52
6:20.10
6:56.10
7:31.65
8:07.40
8:43.43
9:19.33
35.51
35.32
35.58
36.00
35.55
35.75
36.03
35.90
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
9:55.12
10:31.55
11:08.02
11:44.43
12:20.53
12:57.30
13:33.29
14:09.66
35.79
36.43
36.47
36.41
36.10
36.77
35.99
36.37
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:45.79
15:22.17
15:58.14
16:34.21
17:10.12
17:45.13
36.13
36.38
35.97
36.07
35.91
35.01
17.PIRES, Rui MiguelM12104301Nautico Marinha Grande17:49.50540-
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.22
1:05.51
1:40.40
2:15.85
2:51.09
3:26.66
4:01.97
4:37.86
31.22
34.29
34.89
35.45
35.24
35.57
35.31
35.89
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:13.60
5:49.05
6:25.20
7:00.86
7:37.02
8:13.05
8:48.95
9:25.60
35.74
35.45
36.15
35.66
36.16
36.03
35.90
36.65
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:01.63
10:37.61
11:14.11
11:49.88
12:26.01
13:02.06
13:38.13
14:14.48
36.03
35.98
36.50
35.77
36.13
36.05
36.07
36.35
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
14:50.54
15:26.76
16:02.71
16:38.51
17:13.86
17:49.50
36.06
36.22
35.95
35.80
35.35
35.64
18.RIBEIRO, Jose RicardoM10818599Fluvial Portuense18:10.05510-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.92
1:06.24
1:41.82
2:17.04
2:52.51
3:28.79
4:05.12
4:41.45
31.92
34.32
35.58
35.22
35.47
36.28
36.33
36.33
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:17.55
5:53.76
6:30.12
7:06.86
7:43.49
8:20.62
8:57.02
9:33.70
36.10
36.21
36.36
36.74
36.63
37.13
36.40
36.68
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:10.70
10:48.03
11:24.38
12:00.41
12:37.33
13:14.48
13:51.35
14:27.98
37.00
37.33
36.35
36.03
36.92
37.15
36.87
36.63
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:05.06
15:42.52
16:19.98
16:56.99
17:33.55
18:10.05
37.08
37.46
37.46
37.01
36.56
36.50
19.MATIAS, Rui JorgeM10773599Vilacondense18:13.03506-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.24
1:05.51
1:41.50
2:16.98
2:53.02
3:29.67
4:06.16
4:43.58
31.24
34.27
35.99
35.48
36.04
36.65
36.49
37.42
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:20.27
5:56.58
6:33.27
7:10.04
7:46.80
8:23.17
8:59.81
9:36.69
36.69
36.31
36.69
36.77
36.76
36.37
36.64
36.88
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:13.63
10:50.63
11:27.40
12:04.50
12:41.25
13:18.76
13:56.27
14:33.08
36.94
37.00
36.77
37.10
36.75
37.51
37.51
36.81
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:10.07
15:47.83
16:24.83
17:02.39
17:38.11
18:13.03
36.99
37.76
37.00
37.56
35.72
34.92
20.ALMEIDA, Albino DavidM12564399O Crasto18:13.35505-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.58
1:06.25
1:41.69
2:17.50
2:53.63
3:30.17
4:06.63
4:43.01
31.58
34.67
35.44
35.81
36.13
36.54
36.46
36.38
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:19.50
5:56.02
6:32.43
7:09.54
7:46.04
8:23.09
8:59.78
9:37.00
36.49
36.52
36.41
37.11
36.50
37.05
36.69
37.22
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:13.53
10:50.54
11:27.18
12:04.25
12:41.23
13:18.49
13:55.57
14:32.69
36.53
37.01
36.64
37.07
36.98
37.26
37.08
37.12
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:09.67
15:47.26
16:23.80
17:01.03
17:37.69
18:13.35
36.98
37.59
36.54
37.23
36.66
35.66
21.MELO, Joao SaM11822601Famalicão18:39.72470-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
32.41
1:08.06
1:43.77
2:20.34
2:56.36
3:33.43
4:10.14
4:47.07
32.41
35.65
35.71
36.57
36.02
37.07
36.71
36.93
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:24.20
6:01.22
6:38.96
7:16.76
7:54.47
8:32.14
9:09.95
9:47.30
37.13
37.02
37.74
37.80
37.71
37.67
37.81
37.35
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:25.42
11:03.28
11:41.57
12:19.22
12:57.30
13:35.57
14:13.60
14:51.73
38.12
37.86
38.29
37.65
38.08
38.27
38.03
38.13
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:30.15
16:08.59
16:47.32
17:25.47
18:02.95
18:39.72
38.42
38.44
38.73
38.15
37.48
36.77
22.FERNANDES, Luis TiagoM11144701Famalicão19:00.99444-
FTL
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.76
1:07.98
1:45.60
2:23.16
3:00.76
3:38.72
4:16.54
4:54.49
31.76
36.22
37.62
37.56
37.60
37.96
37.82
37.95
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
5:32.38
6:10.52
6:49.02
7:27.49
8:05.68
8:43.97
9:22.53
10:01.61
37.89
38.14
38.50
38.47
38.19
38.29
38.56
39.08
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
10:40.20
11:19.41
11:58.23
12:37.09
13:15.51
13:54.08
14:32.80
15:11.65
38.59
39.21
38.82
38.86
38.42
38.57
38.72
38.85
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
15:50.32
16:28.30
17:06.45
17:44.67
18:23.15
19:00.99
38.67
37.98
38.15
38.22
38.48
37.84
DNSBASTOS, Diogo MorenoM10828500Fluvial Portuense-
WDRFERREIRA, Nuno FilipeM11965400Foca  -


<< TOP >>
Prova 18
13-02-2016 - 16:50
Femin., 400m EstilosAbsolutos
Resultados

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
4:45.69
5:14.05
5:11.29
5:01.00
5:01.00
4:58.08
4:57.84
4:52.12
4:45.69
4:50.31
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
RUIVO, Filipa Vilas
ROCHA, Diana Ramos
ROCHA, Ines Neto
ROCHA, Ines Neto
DURAES, Diana Margarida
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
NEGRI, Susanna
POR
DNMG
EDV
CAP
CAP
FOCA
PIMP
PIMP
POR
ITA
Malaga (ESP)
S. João da Madeira
Faro
Coimbra
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
Oeiras
Oeiras
Malaga (ESP)
Povoa de Varzim
29-03-2015
24-07-2009
20-07-2007
24-07-2015
24-07-2015
05-08-2011
19-02-2011
27-07-2012
29-03-2015
05-02-2011

TLP  ABS FEMININOS : 5:35.69

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
1.DURAES, Diana MargaridaF10299296Porto4:53.1876720,00
50m:
100m:
30.78
1:06.15
30.78
35.37
150m:
200m:
1:43.60
2:21.25
37.45
37.65
250m:
300m:
3:03.22
3:46.10
41.97
42.88
350m:
400m:
4:20.26
4:53.18
34.16
32.92
2.MARTINS, Ana BeatrizF10837599Famalicão5:03.3569218,00
50m:
100m:
32.54
1:08.95
32.54
36.41
150m:
200m:
1:49.30
2:28.61
40.35
39.31
250m:
300m:
3:12.68
3:56.15
44.07
43.47
350m:
400m:
4:30.58
5:03.35
34.43
32.77
3.ROCHA, Ines NetoF11131301Aquatico Pacense5:07.4466516,00
50m:
100m:
31.81
1:08.38
31.81
36.57
150m:
200m:
1:48.62
2:26.94
40.24
38.32
250m:
300m:
3:10.45
3:54.39
43.51
43.94
350m:
400m:
4:31.36
5:07.44
36.97
36.08
4.VARGAS, Giovanna VazF11095700Nautico Marinha Grande5:10.4364614,00
50m:
100m:
32.60
1:09.24
32.60
36.64
150m:
200m:
1:50.20
2:30.11
40.96
39.91
250m:
300m:
3:15.22
4:00.18
45.11
44.96
350m:
400m:
4:35.36
5:10.43
35.18
35.07
5.PINA, Ana SofiaF12563902O Crasto5:13.0563013,00
50m:
100m:
32.29
1:09.33
32.29
37.04
150m:
200m:
1:52.02
2:32.58
42.69
40.56
250m:
300m:
3:17.83
4:03.70
45.25
45.87
350m:
400m:
4:39.21
5:13.05
35.51
33.84
6.AMADOR, Rita CostaF10566599Galitos/Bresimar5:15.2561712,00
50m:
100m:
33.77
1:11.26
33.77
37.49
150m:
200m:
1:52.37
2:32.81
41.11
40.44
250m:
300m:
3:18.18
4:03.75
45.37
45.57
350m:
400m:
4:39.62
5:15.25
35.87
35.63
7.MAIA, Mariana SousaF11821902Famalicão5:25.9855810,50
50m:
100m:
35.28
1:15.39
35.28
40.11
150m:
200m:
1:59.00
2:41.11
43.61
42.11
250m:
300m:
3:26.93
4:13.52
45.82
46.59
350m:
400m:
4:50.65
5:25.98
37.13
35.33
DOMINGUES, Monica SearaF11097200Nautico Marinha Grande5:25.9855810,50
50m:
100m:
34.70
1:14.34
34.70
39.64
150m:
200m:
1:57.90
2:39.85
43.56
41.95
250m:
300m:
3:27.11
4:13.28
47.26
46.17
350m:
400m:
4:50.19
5:25.98
36.91
35.79
9.MONTEIRO, Margarida CabralF11747402Galitos/Bresimar5:31.955289,00
50m:
100m:
34.92
1:15.06
34.92
40.14
150m:
200m:
1:58.79
2:41.28
43.73
42.49
250m:
300m:
3:30.48
4:17.68
49.20
47.20
350m:
400m:
4:55.52
5:31.95
37.84
36.43
10.COSTA, Helena NetoF11130900Aquatico Pacense5:33.495217,00
50m:
100m:
34.22
1:13.38
34.22
39.16
150m:
200m:
1:57.59
2:40.63
44.21
43.04
250m:
300m:
3:26.80
4:14.83
46.17
48.03
350m:
400m:
4:54.19
5:33.49
39.36
39.30
11.OLIVEIRA, Mafalda JoanaF11909602Lousada Seculo XXI5:33.875196,00
50m:
100m:
33.71
1:13.39
33.71
39.68
150m:
200m:
1:56.70
2:40.45
43.31
43.75
250m:
300m:
3:26.47
4:13.59
46.02
47.12
350m:
400m:
4:54.36
5:33.87
40.77
39.51
12.VASCONCELOS, Beatriz PereiraF10793498Vilacondense5:36.81506-
FTL
50m:
100m:
36.54
1:17.81
36.54
41.27
150m:
200m:
2:01.74
2:44.10
43.93
42.36
250m:
300m:
3:32.18
4:20.84
48.08
48.66
350m:
400m:
4:59.32
5:36.81
38.48
37.49
13.GONCALVES, Sofia FilipaF12299001Leixoes5:41.07487-
FTL
50m:
100m:
36.16
1:19.02
36.16
42.86
150m:
200m:
2:04.49
2:48.18
45.47
43.69
250m:
300m:
3:36.35
4:24.94
48.17
48.59
350m:
400m:
5:03.39
5:41.07
38.45
37.68


<< TOP >>
Prova 1
13-02-2016 - 16:55
Masc., 50m Mariposa
Câmara Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
23.72
24.89
25.03
23.72
24.38
MORGADO, Simao Gomes
VENANCIO, Tiago Andre
NASCIMENTO, Miguel Duarte
MORGADO, Simao Gomes
, START
POR
CNS
POR
POR
Málaga (ESP)
Oeiras
Poznan (POL)
Málaga (ESP)
Póvoa de Varzim
05-04-2009
30-07-2004
10-07-2013
05-04-2009

TLP  ABS MASCULINOS : 27.87

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.GARCIA SOTO, MarcosM03269844788Centro Gallego T. Deportiva25.0571720,00
2.CARVALHO, Diogo FilipeM1227788Galitos/Bresimar25.4868218,00
3.TRIGO, Hugo GuilhermeM10498097Sporting Clube de Aveiro25.9164816,00
4.CLEMENTE, Bernardo SantosM10915798Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar26.0264014,00
5.MOREIRA, Diogo FontesM1335993Leixoes26.1163313,00
6.PEREIRA, Mario AlexandreM1076792Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice26.1463112,00
7.FERNANDES, Pedro MiguelM11049499Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo26.2862111,00
8.LOPES, Joao FranciscoM10756198Braga26.5760110,00
Final B
9.GOMES, Claudio DiasM10503995Gafanha da Encarnacao26.655969,00
10.ASCENSAO, Joao MiguelM10771097Porto26.695937,00
11.RIACHOS, Frederico SucenaM12163798Nucleo Sportinguista Golega27.045706,00
12.ALMEIDA, Joao PedroM2402992Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice27.235585,00
13.GRACA, Nuno MiguelM10563198Escola Desportiva de Viana27.445464,00
14.VAZ, Luis EmanuelM1562891Famalicão27.675323,00
15.SANTOS, Joao MartinsM11654496Gafanha da Encarnacao27.695312,00
16.RAMOS, Filipe CarmoM10519797Vilacondense27.91519-
FTL


<< TOP >>
Prova 2
13-02-2016 - 16:55
Femin., 100m Mariposa
Varzim Lazer, E.M.
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
58.76
1:08.02
1:04.70
1:03.88
1:03.14
1:01.48
1:00.95
58.76
58.96
OLIVEIRA, Sara Freitas
FERNANDES, Ines Camacho
GUEDES, Ana Margarida
FERNANDES, Ines Camacho
FRANCISCO, Ana Rita
CRUZ, Sara Francisco
OLIVEIRA, Sara Freitas
OLIVEIRA, Sara Freitas
IVRY, Amit
POR
SCP
GCVR
POR
SFUAP
ADBA
POR
POR
ISR
Budapeste (HUN)
S. João da Madeira
Loulé
Trabzon (TUR)
Coimbra
Faro
Berlim (GER)
Budapeste (HUN)
Póvoa de Varzim
12-08-2010
26-07-2009
20-07-2014
25-07-2011
05-08-1995
20-07-2009
01-08-2002
12-08-2010
07-02-2010

TLP  JUN_SEN FEM 16 +: 1:09.04  /  TLP  INF_JUV FEM 12 - 15: 1:16.39

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.RODRIGUES, Ana MargaridaF10386896Galitos/Bresimar1:04.9662820,00
50m:30.3630.36100m:1:04.9634.60
2.PECA, Sara ConceicaoF11696399Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar1:07.0257218,00
50m:32.3032.30100m:1:07.0234.72
3.VARGAS, Giovanna VazF11095700Nautico Marinha Grande1:07.0657116,00
50m:31.5131.51100m:1:07.0635.55
4.MACHADO, Madalena AmaroF10591698Ac.Viseu1:07.4756014,00
50m:32.2832.28100m:1:07.4735.19
5.MARQUES, Sara SilvaF12596001Aquatico Pacense1:08.5853413,00
50m:32.3632.36100m:1:08.5836.22
6.ROCHA, Ines NetoF11131301Aquatico Pacense1:09.0652212,00
50m:31.4531.45100m:1:09.0637.61
7.NEVES, Margarida MalheiroF12125901Braga1:09.1652011,00
50m:32.9932.99100m:1:09.1636.17
8.MARTINS, Maria LeonorF10796299Aquatico Pacense1:09.96503-
FTL
50m:32.4932.49100m:1:09.9637.47
Final B
9.PINA, Ana SofiaF12563902O Crasto1:07.855519,00
50m:32.0932.09100m:1:07.8535.76
10.BARBOSA, Mariana FernandesF12198502Porto1:09.925037,00
50m:32.6032.60100m:1:09.9237.32
11.RIBEIRO, Nina PintoF11691402Foca  1:10.144996,00
50m:32.3532.35100m:1:10.1437.79
12.AMADOR, Rita CostaF10566599Galitos/Bresimar1:10.79485-
FTL
50m:33.2433.24100m:1:10.7937.55
13.DOMINGUES, Matilde MotaF12228903Colegio SMLamas1:11.334744,00
50m:33.2233.22100m:1:11.3338.11
14.RIBEIRO, Mariana OliveiraF11213401Colegio SMLamas1:11.574693,00
50m:33.4633.46100m:1:11.5738.11
15.ROSADO, Maria JoaoF12387202Nautico Marinha Grande1:12.304552,00
50m:34.1234.12100m:1:12.3038.18
16.FERNANDES, Filipa ViamonteF12219802Vitória de Guimaraes/Olicargo1:13.394351,00
50m:34.1534.15100m:1:13.3939.24


<< TOP >>
Prova 3
13-02-2016 - 17:00
Masc., 100m Costas
GRAFIPRONTO
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
55.42
1:05.69
1:01.39
59.97
58.61
57.17
55.79
55.42
54.88
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
VALENTE, Diogo Nuno
RIBAS, Alexandre Lages
SOUSA, Diogo Gomes
SOUSA, Diogo Gomes
SANTOS, Alexis Manacas
LOPES, Gabriel Jose
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
DI TORA, Mirco
ESJB
SCP
EDV
CNCVG
CNCVG
POR
POR
ESJB
ITA
Coimbra
Oeiras
Lisboa
Coimbra
Coimbra
Praga (CZE)
Singapore (SIN)
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
04-04-2015
19-07-2015
22-07-2011
31-07-2010
29-05-2011
12-07-2009
25-08-2015
04-04-2015
08-02-2009

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 1:05.12  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 1:12.05

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.CAMPOS VARELA, SergioM05412742296Centro Gallego T. Deportiva58.8368820,00
50m:28.2328.23100m:58.8330.60
2.KOT, ViktorM10906298Nautico Marinha Grande59.0068218,00
50m:28.9828.98100m:59.0030.02
3.LARANJEIRA, Joao JoseM10593698Galitos/Bresimar59.4366716,00
50m:28.9728.97100m:59.4330.46
4.RIBEIRO, Ivo PintoM10829997Foca  1:01.5860014,00
50m:29.9529.95100m:1:01.5831.63
5.CARVALHO, Pedro RomanoskiM10866494Famalicão1:02.4257613,00
50m:30.3630.36100m:1:02.4232.06
6.GUIMARAES, Nuno HenriqueM11914799Natacao Valongo1:02.4757412,00
50m:30.7630.76100m:1:02.4731.71
7.SILVA, Jorge JesusM12194100Braga1:02.5257311,00
50m:30.6430.64100m:1:02.5231.88
8.SAMPAIO, Jose PedroM10829598Foca  1:03.1055710,00
50m:30.7930.79100m:1:03.1032.31
Final B
9.TEIXEIRA, Tiago ManuelM10248596Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe1:01.476039,00
50m:29.4229.42100m:1:01.4732.05
10.SILVA, Job SantosM2435196Clube Desportivo Feirense1:02.595717,00
50m:30.3130.31100m:1:02.5932.28
11.PASSOS, Miguel AngeloM10587496Escola Desportiva de Viana1:02.845646,00
50m:30.6830.68100m:1:02.8432.16
12.TINOCO, Joao PereiraM11105600Famalicão1:03.485475,00
50m:30.7430.74100m:1:03.4832.74
13.SOARES, Luis FilipeM10561598Porto1:04.445234,00
50m:31.4631.46100m:1:04.4432.98
14.ZINCA, Andrei IulianM11945300Gafanha da Encarnacao1:04.895123,00
50m:32.0532.05100m:1:04.8932.84
15.SILVA, Rodrigo ReisM11729798Colegio SMLamas1:05.17506-
FTL
50m:31.7331.73100m:1:05.1733.44
16.ALMEIDA, Paulo FilipeM11057599Estamos Juntos1:05.33502-
FTL
50m:31.5331.53100m:1:05.3333.80


<< TOP >>
Prova 4
13-02-2016 - 17:20
Femin., 200m Costas
Clinica Medica da Foz
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
2:15.27
2:33.03
2:23.57
2:22.61
2:17.38
2:17.98
2:15.53
2:15.27
2:16.28
AZEVEDO, Francisca Gomes
SOUSA, Keissy Joselin
AZEVEDO, Rafaela Gomes
SILVA, Joana Carina
SILVA, Joana Carina
MARTINHEIRA, Catia Raquel
FRISCHKNECHT, Rita Barros
AZEVEDO, Francisca Gomes
, START
SAD
FCP
POR
LSXXI
LSXXI
POR
SAD
SAD
Coimbra
Famalicão
Genova (ITA)
Povoa de Varzim
Coimbra
Lima (PER)
Coimbra
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
20-06-2015
27-07-1997
20-06-2015
06-02-2011
05-04-2012
18-08-2011
02-04-2015
02-04-2015

TLP  JUN_SEN FEM 16 +: 2:38.94  /  TLP  INF_JUV FEM 12 - 15: 2:55.85

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.NEVES, Vania SoaresF1238090Fluvial Portuense2:23.9863920,00
50m:34.2534.25100m:1:11.0636.81150m:1:48.1237.06200m:2:23.9835.86
2.DOMINGUES, Monica SearaF11097200Nautico Marinha Grande2:27.6459318,00
50m:35.2435.24100m:1:13.2337.99150m:1:51.0937.86200m:2:27.6436.55
3.GRANJEIA, Teresa IsabelF11236801Galitos/Bresimar2:30.1056416,00
50m:34.8334.83100m:1:12.1737.34150m:1:50.9838.81200m:2:30.1039.12
4.JARDIM, Catarina AlexandraF10444998Famalicão2:33.6652614,00
50m:35.4735.47100m:1:14.1338.66150m:1:54.2840.15200m:2:33.6639.38
5.LOURENCO, Alice CarmoF12223602Viana Natacao2:36.0550213,00
50m:36.4436.44100m:1:16.0539.61150m:1:57.0741.02200m:2:36.0538.98
6.SANTOS, Alexandra JesusF11740800Leixoes2:36.2950012,00
50m:35.3635.36100m:1:13.9238.56150m:1:54.6440.72200m:2:36.2941.65
7.ANDRE, Sofia OliveiraF12103801Nautico Marinha Grande2:37.5148811,00
50m:36.9336.93100m:1:16.7939.86150m:1:57.0840.29200m:2:37.5140.43
8.OLIVEIRA, Mafalda JoanaF11909602Lousada Seculo XXI2:40.3146310,00
50m:37.1137.11100m:1:18.2741.16150m:2:00.2241.95200m:2:40.3140.09
Final B
9.MARTINS, Maria EstevesF11237801Galitos/Bresimar2:35.985039,00
50m:36.4036.40100m:1:15.8539.45150m:1:56.4940.64200m:2:35.9839.49
10.CUNHA, Mafalda PachecoF12158902Fluvial Portuense2:36.954937,00
50m:36.0136.01100m:1:15.9239.91150m:1:56.6240.70200m:2:36.9540.33
11.MAIA, Mariana SousaF11821902Famalicão2:37.584876,00
50m:37.3637.36100m:1:17.2839.92150m:1:58.5941.31200m:2:37.5838.99
12.FELIX, Marta SilvaF11938599Sporting Clube de Aveiro2:39.26472-
FTL
50m:36.1136.11100m:1:16.8140.70150m:1:58.3441.53200m:2:39.2640.92
13.PEREIRA, Joana SantosF11652400Gafanha da Encarnacao2:40.26463-
FTL
50m:38.1938.19100m:1:19.0340.84150m:2:00.4641.43200m:2:40.2639.80
14.CAMPOS, Rita AlexandraF12082002Porto2:40.344633,00
50m:38.2238.22100m:1:19.0140.79150m:1:59.8440.83200m:2:40.3440.50
15.CHULA, Ana SousaF12501901Algés e Águeda XXI2:41.744512,00
50m:38.1838.18100m:1:19.4741.29150m:2:01.3641.89200m:2:41.7440.38
16.PINTO, Sofia GalesF12940901Colegio SMLamas2:42.584441,00
50m:37.6537.65100m:1:19.0841.43150m:2:00.8041.72200m:2:42.5841.78


<< TOP >>
Prova 5
13-02-2016 - 17:25
Masc., 100m Bruços
VITALIS
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
1:01.01
1:11.95
1:09.91
1:06.44
1:05.43
1:04.54
1:02.87
1:01.01
1:02.17
ALMEIDA, Carlos Esteves
SANTOS, Andre Goncalo
SANTOS, Andre Goncalo
SANTOS, Andre Goncalo
SANTOS, Andre Goncalo
SILVA, Andre Miguel
SILVA, Andre Miguel
ALMEIDA, Carlos Esteves
, START
POR
LSC
LSC
POR
POR
POR
PDEM
POR
Barcelona (ESP)
Porto
Lisboa
Corfu (GRE)
Utrecht (NED)
Belgrado (SRB)
Faro
Barcelona (ESP)
Póvoa de Varzim
28-07-2013
24-07-2010
23-07-2011
31-03-2012
16-07-2013
02-08-2008
18-07-2009
28-07-2013

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 1:11.69  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 1:19.31

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.CARVALHO, Diogo FilipeM1227788Galitos/Bresimar1:04.9570920,00
50m:30.7530.75100m:1:04.9534.20
2.VELOSO, Tomas MiguelM1086896Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice1:05.9067818,00
50m:31.2931.29100m:1:05.9034.61
3.SILVA, Sergio BaptistaM1570391Porto1:06.6165716,00
50m:31.4431.44100m:1:06.6135.17
4.VELOSO, Mario JorgeM11205198Braga1:07.5862914,00
50m:32.0732.07100m:1:07.5835.51
5.MOURA, Andre MagalhaesM10498898Ac.Viseu1:07.6062813,00
50m:31.8131.81100m:1:07.6035.79
6.AMORIM, Alexandre FerreiraM10395399Colegio SMLamas1:08.0361711,50
50m:31.8831.88100m:1:08.0336.15
ALVES, Nuno RafaelM2514090Vilacondense1:08.0361711,50
50m:32.0732.07100m:1:08.0335.96
8.ALVES, Tiago MartimM10078997Escola Desportiva de Viana1:10.6555010,00
50m:33.0033.00100m:1:10.6537.65
Final B
9.PASCOAL, Nuno DuraoM1256092Galitos/Bresimar1:08.685999,00
50m:32.3932.39100m:1:08.6836.29
10.COSTA, Diogo MiguelM11048998Porto1:09.455807,00
50m:32.5532.55100m:1:09.4536.90
11.RAMOS, Filipe CarmoM10519797Vilacondense1:09.635756,00
50m:32.9732.97100m:1:09.6336.66
12.GOMES, Filipe MiguelM10728497Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar1:11.305365,00
50m:33.0033.00100m:1:11.3038.30
13.LEMOS, Jose PedroM11715699Sport Clube de Mirandela1:11.545304,00
50m:33.2733.27100m:1:11.5438.27
14.SOARES, Miguel CarlosM12105392Clube Naval Povoense1:12.17516-
FTL
50m:34.0634.06100m:1:12.1738.11
15.CORREIA, Andre FilipeM11879997Clube Desportivo Feirense1:12.28514-
FTL
50m:33.8533.85100m:1:12.2838.43
16.BARBOSA, Tiago OliveiraM12188499Colegio SMLamas1:12.65506-
FTL
50m:33.8033.80100m:1:12.6538.85


<< TOP >>
Prova 6
13-02-2016 - 17:30
Femin., 50m Bruços
GRAFIPRONTO
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
31.60
31.92
31.60
31.83
32.73
CARVALHO, Joana Catarina
RODRIGUES, Ana Pinho
CARVALHO, Joana Catarina
RODRIGUES, Ana Pinho
BANACH, Yuliya
FCP
POR
FCP
AEJ
ISR
Coimbra
Gorzow Wlwp (POL)
Coimbra
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
30-05-2009
28-03-2010
30-05-2009
02-04-2015
07-02-2009

TLP  ABS FEMININOS : 37.13

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.SANTALLA TRIGO, LauraF03272447296Centro Gallego T. Deportiva35.3757820,00
2.MAGALHAES, Barbara VilelaF11907801Porto35.6856418,00
3.COSTA, Ana FerreiraF12387602Nautico Marinha Grande35.8755516,00
4.RIBEIRO, Beatriz CarvalhoF10990297Braga36.3153514,00
5.GONCALVES, Sofia FilipaF12299001Leixoes36.4053113,00
6.LOPES, Ariana SantosF12284600Clube Desportivo Estarreja36.4652812,00
7.MAIA, Joana MarquesF2506791Natacao da Maia36.5052611,00
DSQMARTINS, Ana JoaoF12191000Sport Clube de Mirandela-
Final B
9.CUNHA, Beatriz RibeiroF11831401Foca  36.155429,00
10.SILVA, Ana BeatrizF11226396Gafanha da Encarnacao36.295367,00
11.MIRANDA, Rita CatarinaF10756697Braga37.115016,00
12.OLIVEIRA, Rosa MariaF10585896Porto37.24496-
FTL
13.TEIXEIRA, Ines OliveiraF12926902Clube Desportivo Estarreja37.76475-
FTL
14.VEIGA, Ana FilipaF12555801Gafanha da Encarnacao37.77475-
FTL
15.MELO, Maria MiguelF12677102Galitos/Bresimar37.87471-
FTL
BENTO, Regina LopesF12455500Gafanha da Encarnacao37.87471-
FTL


<< TOP >>
Prova 7
13-02-2016 - 17:35
Masc., 200m Livres
Câmara Municipal da Póvoa de Varzim
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
1:48.98
2:06.18
2:01.65
1:57.11
1:57.11
1:54.18
1:53.32
1:49.98
1:48.98
1:49.98
VAZ, Luis Emanuel
NUNES, Joao Magalhaes
SANTOS, Joao Duarte
AGOSTINHO, Miguel Diogo
AGOSTINHO, Miguel Diogo
SANTA, Gustavo Manuel
SANTA, Gustavo Manuel
VENANCIO, Tiago Andre
VAZ, Luis Emanuel
, START
GDNVNF
CNA
CNOL
FBSC
FBSC
POR
CNLA
POR
GDNVNF
Oeiras
Rio Maior
S. João da Madeira
Coimbra
Coimbra
Tampere (FIN)
Coimbra
Budapeste (HUN)
Oeiras
Póvoa de Varzim
25-07-2014
21-07-2012
25-07-2009
24-07-2015
24-07-2015
24-07-2009
30-07-2010
14-07-2005
25-07-2014

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 2:08.05  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 2:21.67

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.PEREIRA, Mario AlexandreM1076792Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice1:52.5874320,00
50m:26.3426.34100m:54.3428.00150m:1:23.3729.03200m:1:52.5829.21
2.COUTINHO, Alexandre ValdaguaM10276997ASSS Columb Cantanhedense1:58.0064518,00
50m:27.7427.74100m:57.7229.98150m:1:28.3430.62200m:1:58.0029.66
3.MORIM, Ruben JoseM10793597Vilacondense1:59.0162916,00
50m:27.5927.59100m:58.2330.64150m:1:29.1930.96200m:1:59.0129.82
4.PINHEIRO, Andre ResendeM10919697Porto1:59.3962314,00
50m:28.2628.26100m:58.7730.51150m:1:29.2730.50200m:1:59.3930.12
5.GRACA, Bernardo LeitaoM1483893Fluvial Portuense2:01.2459513,00
50m:27.5827.58100m:58.2830.70150m:1:29.9931.71200m:2:01.2431.25
6.RAMOS, Eduardo SalgadoM10679697Porto2:01.2859412,00
50m:28.1128.11100m:59.3331.22150m:1:29.8930.56200m:2:01.2831.39
7.GONCALVES, Francisco XavierM2687897Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice2:01.3459411,00
50m:27.3927.39100m:57.9730.58150m:1:29.3231.35200m:2:01.3432.02
8.NUNES, Diogo BarbosaM11052900Fluvial Portuense2:01.4859110,00
50m:27.8527.85100m:58.2530.40150m:1:29.9631.71200m:2:01.4831.52
Final B
9.NOGUEIRA, Goncalo MiguelM10447198Porto2:00.186119,00
50m:28.7828.78100m:59.7430.96150m:1:30.5230.78200m:2:00.1829.66
10.RIBEIRO, Ivo PintoM10829997Foca  2:00.896007,00
50m:29.1129.11100m:1:00.2231.11150m:1:31.1430.92200m:2:00.8929.75
11.MOREIRA, Diogo FontesM1335993Leixoes2:01.675896,00
50m:28.5728.57100m:59.2430.67150m:1:30.4231.18200m:2:01.6731.25
12.OLIVEIRA, Tomas GomesM11271599Nautico Marinha Grande2:02.495775,00
50m:28.4728.47100m:59.3830.91150m:1:31.0331.65200m:2:02.4931.46
13.BESSA, Pedro MariaM1865695Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice2:02.635754,00
50m:28.8928.89100m:1:00.2231.33150m:1:31.6931.47200m:2:02.6330.94
14.FERNANDES, Jose PedroM11161199Braga2:02.775733,00
50m:28.5128.51100m:59.6131.10150m:1:31.6732.06200m:2:02.7731.10
15.OLIVEIRA, Luis CarlosM10262997Porto2:03.365652,00
50m:28.3628.36100m:1:00.0031.64150m:1:32.4132.41200m:2:03.3630.95
16.OLIVEIRA, Tiago SilvaM1546594Fluvial Portuense2:04.105551,00
50m:29.0129.01100m:1:00.1831.17150m:1:32.3532.17200m:2:04.1031.75


<< TOP >>
Prova 8
13-02-2016 - 18:00
Femin., 400m Livres
Clinica Medica da Foz
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
4:17.92
4:43.70
4:31.53
4:26.20
4:20.78
4:20.37
4:17.92
4:19.09
4:19.16
HOLUB, Tamila Hryhorivna
SILVA, Alexandra Maria
SILVA, Alexandra Maria
CABRAL, Maria Francisca
HOLUB, Tamila Hryhorivna
FERREIRA, Marta Andreia
HOLUB, Tamila Hryhorivna
DURAES, Diana Margarida
BOLGIANI, GIULIA
POR
FCP
POR
FCP
POR
POR
POR
FCP
ITA
Antwerpen (BEL)
Funchal
Skovde (SWE)
Oeiras
Porto
Berlim (GER)
Antwerpen (BEL)
Coimbra
Póvoa de Varzim
24-01-2016
27-07-1979
08-08-1980
26-07-2014
07-06-2014
04-08-2002
24-01-2016
25-07-2015
06-02-2010

TLP  INF_JUV FEM 12 - 15: 5:36.82  /  TLP  JUN_SEN FEM 16 +: 5:04.43

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.DURAES, Diana MargaridaF10299296Porto4:17.2779520,00
Recorde Nacional
50m:
100m:
30.34
1:02.51
30.34
32.17
150m:
200m:
1:34.89
2:07.65
32.38
32.76
250m:
300m:
2:40.28
3:13.12
32.63
32.84
350m:
400m:
3:45.60
4:17.27
32.48
31.67
2.HOLUB, Tamila HryhorivnaF11688799Braga4:18.3078518,00
50m:
100m:
30.35
1:02.32
30.35
31.97
150m:
200m:
1:34.72
2:07.49
32.40
32.77
250m:
300m:
2:40.48
3:13.68
32.99
33.20
350m:
400m:
3:46.18
4:18.30
32.50
32.12
3.NEVES, Vania SoaresF1238090Fluvial Portuense4:31.2667816,00
50m:
100m:
31.73
1:06.09
31.73
34.36
150m:
200m:
1:40.62
2:15.59
34.53
34.97
250m:
300m:
2:50.28
3:24.97
34.69
34.69
350m:
400m:
3:59.26
4:31.26
34.29
32.00
4.ALVES, Sara SofiaF11123401ASSS Columb Cantanhedense4:31.4067714,00
50m:
100m:
32.21
1:06.01
32.21
33.80
150m:
200m:
1:40.55
2:15.45
34.54
34.90
250m:
300m:
2:50.05
3:24.69
34.60
34.64
350m:
400m:
3:58.92
4:31.40
34.23
32.48
5.CABRAL, Maria FranciscaF11811300Porto4:31.9567313,00
50m:
100m:
31.41
1:05.70
31.41
34.29
150m:
200m:
1:40.03
2:15.12
34.33
35.09
250m:
300m:
2:49.02
3:24.33
33.90
35.31
350m:
400m:
3:58.64
4:31.95
34.31
33.31
6.FARIA, Ana RitaF11741700Porto4:32.6566812,00
50m:
100m:
31.26
1:05.72
31.26
34.46
150m:
200m:
1:40.58
2:15.63
34.86
35.05
250m:
300m:
2:50.20
3:25.07
34.57
34.87
350m:
400m:
3:59.57
4:32.65
34.50
33.08
7.AMADOR, Joana CostaF11771401Galitos/Bresimar4:38.3262811,00
50m:
100m:
31.25
1:05.69
31.25
34.44
150m:
200m:
1:40.54
2:15.94
34.85
35.40
250m:
300m:
2:51.12
3:26.82
35.18
35.70
350m:
400m:
4:02.57
4:38.32
35.75
35.75
8.TEODOSIO, Barbara CoimbraF11271699Nautico Marinha Grande4:43.6459310,00
50m:
100m:
32.25
1:08.06
32.25
35.81
150m:
200m:
1:43.99
2:20.01
35.93
36.02
250m:
300m:
2:55.94
3:32.60
35.93
36.66
350m:
400m:
4:08.44
4:43.64
35.84
35.20
Final B
9.COSTA, Maria CarolinaF11908001Porto4:36.996379,00
50m:
100m:
30.40
1:04.09
30.40
33.69
150m:
200m:
1:39.21
2:15.09
35.12
35.88
250m:
300m:
2:50.65
3:26.50
35.56
35.85
350m:
400m:
4:02.32
4:36.99
35.82
34.67
10.PEGO, Isabel PorfirioF12133601Porto4:37.936307,00
50m:
100m:
31.50
1:05.22
31.50
33.72
150m:
200m:
1:40.26
2:15.69
35.04
35.43
250m:
300m:
2:51.66
3:27.42
35.97
35.76
350m:
400m:
4:03.34
4:37.93
35.92
34.59
11.LOURENCO, Eliana DirceF10936900Galitos/Bresimar4:42.915986,00
50m:
100m:
31.86
1:06.83
31.86
34.97
150m:
200m:
1:42.69
2:19.32
35.86
36.63
250m:
300m:
2:55.85
3:32.62
36.53
36.77
350m:
400m:
4:08.57
4:42.91
35.95
34.34
12.RAMOS, Ana RitaF12677502Porto4:43.625935,00
50m:
100m:
32.22
1:07.07
32.22
34.85
150m:
200m:
1:42.84
2:18.88
35.77
36.04
250m:
300m:
2:55.04
3:31.62
36.16
36.58
350m:
400m:
4:08.30
4:43.62
36.68
35.32
13.COSTA, Ana SilvaF10444698Famalicão4:44.275894,00
50m:
100m:
32.62
1:07.65
32.62
35.03
150m:
200m:
1:43.52
2:20.02
35.87
36.50
250m:
300m:
2:56.27
3:32.90
36.25
36.63
350m:
400m:
4:09.06
4:44.27
36.16
35.21
14.FERNANDES, Maria JoaoF10209297Vilacondense4:44.435883,00
50m:
100m:
31.72
1:06.25
31.72
34.53
150m:
200m:
1:42.32
2:19.18
36.07
36.86
250m:
300m:
2:55.62
3:32.48
36.44
36.86
350m:
400m:
4:09.30
4:44.43
36.82
35.13
15.MACHADO, Madalena AmaroF10591698Ac.Viseu4:44.845862,00
50m:
100m:
32.53
1:08.12
32.53
35.59
150m:
200m:
1:45.13
2:21.64
37.01
36.51
250m:
300m:
2:58.06
3:34.06
36.42
36.00
350m:
400m:
4:09.86
4:44.84
35.80
34.98
16.SANTOS, Iris CunhaF11741800Porto4:47.665691,00
50m:
100m:
33.59
1:09.75
33.59
36.16
150m:
200m:
1:45.93
2:22.68
36.18
36.75
250m:
300m:
2:58.77
3:35.56
36.09
36.79
350m:
400m:
4:12.43
4:47.66
36.87
35.23


<< TOP >>
Prova 9
13-02-2016 - 18:10
Masc., 200m Estilos
TURBO
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
1:59.39
2:22.36
2:16.63
2:10.83
2:08.11
2:04.32
2:02.72
1:59.39
2:02.80
CARVALHO, Diogo Filipe
RUIVO, Andre Vilas
RIBAS, Alexandre Lages
SILVA, Jorge Jesus
ALMEIDA, Carlos Esteves
ALMEIDA, Carlos Esteves
LOPES, Gabriel Jose
CARVALHO, Diogo Filipe
, START
POR
DNMG
EDV
SCB
CNA
POR
POR
POR
Barcelona (ESP)
Coimbra
Lisboa
Coimbra
Lisboa
Budapeste (HUN)
Baku (AZE)
Barcelona (ESP)
Póvoa de Varzim
31-07-2013
23-06-2013
24-07-2011
26-07-2015
31-07-2004
17-07-2005
24-06-2015
31-07-2013

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 2:20.28  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 2:35.21

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.CARVALHO, Diogo FilipeM1227788Galitos/Bresimar2:03.1879220,00
50m:26.4326.43100m:58.1331.70150m:1:34.0735.94200m:2:03.1829.11
2.VELOSO, Tomas MiguelM1086896Clube Nautico Academico/Urgice2:10.3166918,00
50m:28.4328.43100m:1:02.8634.43150m:1:39.7536.89200m:2:10.3130.56
3.SILVA, Jorge JesusM12194100Braga2:12.6663416,00
50m:29.3029.30100m:1:05.1235.82150m:1:43.1438.02200m:2:12.6629.52
4.MOURA, Andre MagalhaesM10498898Ac.Viseu2:13.0662814,00
50m:29.1829.18100m:1:05.2336.05150m:1:42.8337.60200m:2:13.0630.23
5.SAMPAIO, Jose PedroM10829598Foca  2:14.9960213,00
50m:29.8129.81100m:1:04.7934.98150m:1:43.8439.05200m:2:14.9931.15
6.COSTA, Diogo MiguelM11048998Porto2:17.7956612,00
50m:29.2729.27100m:1:07.0537.78150m:1:47.4840.43200m:2:17.7930.31
7.LOPES, Jose PauloM11792400Braga2:17.8356511,00
50m:29.6029.60100m:1:05.4535.85150m:1:46.6741.22200m:2:17.8331.16
8.ALVES, Nuno RafaelM2514090Vilacondense2:19.1155010,00
50m:29.6429.64100m:1:07.0637.42150m:1:46.2439.18200m:2:19.1132.87
Final B
9.AMORIM, Alexandre FerreiraM10395399Colegio SMLamas2:17.425709,00
50m:29.6629.66100m:1:06.8337.17150m:1:45.3138.48200m:2:17.4232.11
10.PINTO, Antonio FernandoM10928099Lousada Seculo XXI2:17.535697,00
50m:28.9528.95100m:1:05.9837.03150m:1:46.5140.53200m:2:17.5331.02
11.RAMOS, Filipe CarmoM10519797Vilacondense2:17.965646,00
50m:29.2929.29100m:1:07.4338.14150m:1:46.3638.93200m:2:17.9631.60
12.SOARES, Tiago SilvaM10828799Porto2:18.135625,00
50m:30.1530.15100m:1:05.6935.54150m:1:47.8442.15200m:2:18.1330.29
13.SANTOS, Miguel AngeloM10930600Famalicão2:18.725554,00
50m:31.0931.09100m:1:07.9636.87150m:1:47.6239.66200m:2:18.7231.10
14.REGO, Ricardo AmorimM1595484Famalicão2:18.785543,00
50m:29.3729.37100m:1:05.1235.75150m:1:44.7339.61200m:2:18.7834.05
15.MAXIMO, Joao LuisM12564198O Crasto2:21.12527-
FTL
50m:29.9029.90100m:1:07.0337.13150m:1:47.6940.66200m:2:21.1233.43
16.SANTOS, Pedro MiguelM12198701Porto2:21.665211,00
50m:30.3730.37100m:1:06.5336.16150m:1:48.8142.28200m:2:21.6632.85


<< TOP >>
Prova 10
13-02-2016 - 18:15
Femin., 50m Costas
VITALIS
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
29.40
29.40
29.80
30.18
29.40
29.40
28.36
MARINHO, Marta Vieira
LEITE, Ana Sofia
FERNANDES, Ines Camacho
MARTINHEIRA, Catia Raquel
MARINHO, Marta Vieira
LEITE, Ana Sofia
MINGUET, Mercedes Peris
FCP
POR
SCP
LDC
FCP
POR
ESP
Coimbra
Malaga (ESP)
Coimbra
Cádiz (ESP)
Coimbra
Malaga (ESP)
Povoa de Varzim
10-04-2010
29-03-2015
30-03-2013
02-03-2012
10-04-2010
29-03-2015
06-02-2011

TLP  ABS FEMININOS : 34.54

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final
1.FERREIRA, Catarina MariaF10653498Escola Desportiva de Viana31.0066520,00
2.SANTOS, Alexandra JesusF11740800Leixoes32.1259718,00
3.MACEDO, Rosana MarinhoF11150099Foca  32.1959416,00
4.FRAGA, Julia AlbuquerqueF12370001Aquatico Pacense32.7956214,00
5.OLIVEIRA, Patricia IsabelF1597094Fluvial Portuense32.9555313,00
6.PEREIRA, Francisca SantosF10201998Fluvial Portuense33.2353912,00
7.RODRIGUES, Ana MargaridaF10386896Galitos/Bresimar33.6452011,00
8.GONCALVES, Flavia DanielaF2690796Escola Desportiva de Viana33.8351110,00


<< TOP >>
Prova 11
13-02-2016 - 18:15
Masc., 200m Mariposa
Clinica Medica da Foz
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv A
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18
Recordes Nacionais 50m Sen
Recorde Meeting
1:56.17
2:21.67
2:14.50
2:08.12
2:03.76
2:02.12
2:01.46
1:56.17
1:59.99
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
SILVA, Fabio Parrilha da
SILVA, Fabio Parrilha da
SILVA, Jorge Jesus
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
OLIVEIRA, Pedro Diogo
, START
POR
CNAL
CNAL
SCB
CNRM
POR
POR
POR
Roma (ITA)
S. João da Madeira
Campanhã
Coimbra
Lisboa
Belgrado (HUN)
Palma de Mallorca (ESP)
Roma (ITA)
Póvoa de Varzim
28-07-2009
23-07-2000
29-07-2001
26-07-2015
31-07-2004
16-07-2005
08-07-2006
28-07-2009

TLP JUN_SEN MASC 17 +: 2:16.50  /  TLP INF_JUV MASC 13 - 16: 2:31.02

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.SANTOS, Tiago AndreM11968400Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar2:11.6360720,00
50m:29.6329.63100m:1:02.6533.02150m:1:36.8334.18200m:2:11.6334.80
2.MORIM, Ruben JoseM10793597Vilacondense2:12.3359818,00
50m:29.4029.40100m:1:02.8233.42150m:1:37.8835.06200m:2:12.3334.45
3.CUNHA, Filipe FonteM12562898Ac.Viseu2:12.8959016,00
50m:29.7629.76100m:1:03.3133.55150m:1:38.4235.11200m:2:12.8934.47
4.VIEIRA, Pedro NunoM10674298Natacao Valongo2:13.1658714,00
50m:29.4229.42100m:1:03.1633.74150m:1:37.7734.61200m:2:13.1635.39
5.BESSA, Antonio RafaelM10208994Aquatico Pacense2:14.3157213,00
50m:29.6229.62100m:1:02.9833.36150m:1:37.4634.48200m:2:14.3136.85
6.NUNES, Porfirio BragaM11155200Vilacondense2:15.1856112,00
50m:29.7229.72100m:1:04.0734.35150m:1:38.6734.60200m:2:15.1836.51
7.RUIVO, Andre VilasM11271800Bairro dos Anjos/Bomcar2:16.0355011,00
50m:29.4029.40100m:1:03.2433.84150m:1:38.7135.47200m:2:16.0337.32
8.MARTINS, David EmanuelM10542997Braga2:17.97527-
FTL
50m:30.6430.64100m:1:05.5934.95150m:1:40.8835.29200m:2:17.9737.09
Final B
9.DIAS, Ivo ManuelM11150800Foca  2:16.535449,00
50m:30.8730.87100m:1:06.0035.13150m:1:41.4135.41200m:2:16.5335.12
10.TRAVANCA, Sergio FilipeM11738500Fluvial Portuense2:17.155377,00
50m:31.3531.35100m:1:06.4435.09150m:1:42.1435.70200m:2:17.1535.01
11.JOSE, Diogo CoelhoM12420701ASSS Columb Cantanhedense2:17.385346,00
50m:31.4031.40100m:1:06.9835.58150m:1:42.1735.19200m:2:17.3835.21
12.CARNEIRO, Fabio LucasM12699401Braga2:19.015165,00
50m:31.4931.49100m:1:06.2734.78150m:1:42.0635.79200m:2:19.0136.95
13.COELHO, Rodrigo ManuelM12229001Clube Desportivo Feirense2:23.824664,00
50m:31.2331.23100m:1:07.5436.31150m:1:45.6038.06200m:2:23.8238.22
14.FERNANDES, Romeu RibeiroM12217101Assoc. Desportiva de Fafe2:27.024363,00
50m:31.6731.67100m:1:08.7337.06150m:1:47.1738.44200m:2:27.0239.85
15.RAINHO, Nuno FilipeM11939601Galitos/Bresimar2:27.264342,00
50m:30.8330.83100m:1:07.8737.04150m:1:46.5938.72200m:2:27.2640.67
16.AMORIM, Henrique MaieiroM12501001Clube Naval Povoense2:33.02386-
FTL
50m:32.8232.82100m:1:12.0139.19150m:1:51.7439.73200m:2:33.0241.28


<< TOP >>
Prova 12
13-02-2016 - 18:45
Femin., 200m Bruços
Konica Minolta
Absolutos
Resultados Final

Recordes Nacionais 50m Absoluto
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf B
Recordes Nacionais 50m Inf A
Recordes Nacionais 50m Juv
Recordes Nacionais 50m 15
Recordes Nacionais 50m 16
Recordes Nacionais 50m 17
Recordes Nacionais 50m 18 +
Recorde Meeting
2:29.51
2:49.82
2:42.69
2:36.99
2:31.32
2:29.51
2:30.92
2:29.76
2:29.51
GOMES, Diana Duarte
PEREIRA, Clara Gomes
PEREIRA, Clara Gomes
GOMES, Diana Duarte
GOMES, Diana Duarte
GOMES, Diana Duarte
KAMINSKAYA, Victoria
GOMES, Diana Duarte
, START
POR
SAD
SAD
POR
POR
POR
PIMP
CNA
Budapeste (HUN)
Loulé
Oeiras
Paris (FRA)
Mulhouse (FRA)
Budapeste (HUN)
Oeiras
Loulé
Póvoa de Varzim
15-07-2005
19-07-2014
18-07-2015
28-07-2003
27-06-2004
15-07-2005
28-07-2012
10-06-2007

TLP  JUN_SEN FEM 16 +: 2:55.67  /  TLP  INF_JUV FEM 12 - 15: 3:14.36

Pontos: FINA 2016
LugarNomeSexoLicençaAnoClubeTempo FinalFINAPTSOBS
Final A
1.RODRIGUES, Ana PinhoF1337294Estamos Juntos2:35.6671320,00
50m:34.4234.42100m:1:14.4039.98150m:1:55.0340.63200m:2:35.6640.63
2.LAJNEF, SarraF89Al Nasr Club2:40.7364818,00
50m:36.2136.21100m:1:16.4040.19150m:1:57.9041.50200m:2:40.7342.83
3.AZEVEDO, Ines GomesF12798801